Kopalnia Sp. z o.o.

Niepodległości 106, Tychy, 43-100

Elektroinstal

Moniuszki 1, Opalenica, 64-330 (wielkopolskie)

Agmar

Wojska Polskiego 3, Mielec, 39-300 (podkarpackie)

Comtel

Zamoyskiego 49, Warszawa, 03-801 (mazowieckie)

Simplicom

Żupnicza 17, Warszawa, 03-821 (mazowieckie)

SIEMENS

Żupnicza 11, Warszawa, 03-821 (mazowieckie)

POLTEL

Kościuszki 124a, Wrocław, 50-439 (dolnośląskie)

MARCON

Serbinowska 1a, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

Inotel

Baraniaka 88, Poznań, 61-131 (wielkopolskie)

AGRINA

Horbaczewskiego 4, Wrocław, 54-130 (dolnośląskie)

Horizontal

Sienna 64, Warszawa, 00-825 (mazowieckie)

ETC

Sosnowa 29c, Katowice, 40-470 (śląskie)

Telepolska

Jerozolimskie 123, Warszawa, 02-017 (mazowieckie)

BIATEL

Ciołkowskiego 2/2, Białystok, 15-264 (podlaskie)

GERMANOS

Światowida 49, Warszawa, 03-144 (mazowieckie)

VIPcom

Św. Wojciecha 11, Opole, 45-015 (opolskie)

HENTEL

Racławicka 15/19, Wrocław, 53-149 (dolnośląskie)

TELŁĄCZ

Studzienna 2, Białystok, 15-771 (podlaskie)

ZOTEL

Klimontowska 23/25, Warszawa, 04-672 (mazowieckie)

MVB

Widuchowska 19, Szczecin, 71-718 (zachodniopomorskie)

GTI

Szyszkowa 20a, Warszawa, 02-285 (mazowieckie)

Intrafon

Grochowska 278, Warszawa, 03-841 (mazowieckie)

Asterix

Karolewska 1, Łódź, 90-560 (łódzkie)

Optel

Kaperska 18, Szczecin, 71-225 (zachodniopomorskie)

ATM

Grochowska 21a, Warszawa, 04-186 (mazowieckie)

Petrotel

Chemików 7, Płock, 09-411 (mazowieckie)

Rainbownet

Narutowicza 86, Łódź, 90-139 (łódzkie)

ULTRAPHON

Bema 12, Tarnów, 33-100 (małopolskie)

Dominet

Edukacji 20/8, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

ITSA

Jerozolimskie 94, Warszawa, 00-807 (mazowieckie)

ECNT

Syta 179/F, Warszawa, 02-987 (mazowieckie)

BAMALT

Wesoła 1, Żywiec, 34-300 (śląskie)

PREXIM

Słowackiego 4/1, Kraków, 30-037 (małopolskie)

DIALOG

Gałczyńskiego 25, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

DIALOG

Dekoracyjna 8, Zielona Góra, 65-722 (lubuskie)

DIALOG

Wieniawskiego 74, Wałbrzych, 58-300 (dolnośląskie)

Netia

Poleczki 13, Warszawa, 02-822 (mazowieckie)

COMEL

Malinowa 2, Fabianki, 87-811 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

DigiTel

Dojazdowa 5, Chorzów, 41-500 (śląskie)

UNIKUPON

Sienkiewicza 66, Kielce, 25-501 (świętokrzyskie)

Teletronik

Warszawska 15, Września, 62-300 (wielkopolskie)

Silmar

Koszalińska 42/51, Katowice, 40-717 (śląskie)

Sevitel

Leopolda 31, Katowice, 40-189 (śląskie)

Karima

Wiosenna 2, Wrocław, 53-017 (dolnośląskie)

BJO

Okólna 103/12, Częstochowa, 42-200 (śląskie)

SAPTEL

Pawia 3/23, Piaseczno, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

Telnix

Brandstaettera 6/14, Tarnów, 33-100 (małopolskie)

Satart

Czereśniowa 1, Łochowo, 86-065 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Server

Narbutta 50a, Warszawa, 02-541 (mazowieckie)

DAW

Warszawska 71b, Olsztyn, 10-083 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ATBIG

Wojewódzka 7, Katowice, 40-026 (śląskie)

TELETRANS

Bożka Arki 6/35, Warszawa, 01-494 (mazowieckie)

TiNS

Kamiennogórska 5, Poznań, 60-179 (wielkopolskie)

EFBI

Okopowa 11, Olsztyn, 10-075 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Nextira

Marcelińska 92/94, Poznań, 60-324 (wielkopolskie)

SIEMENS

Żupnicza 11, Warszawa, 03-821 (mazowieckie)

SETUP

Polanka 7b/9, Poznań, 61-131 (wielkopolskie)

VIPCOM

Św. Wojciecha 7, Opole, 45-015 (opolskie)

Betoniarstwo

Ceradz Dolny, Powstańców Wielkopolskich 20, Grzebienisko, 64-553 (wielkopolskie)

CellService

Rurowa 88, Łuków, 21-400 (lubelskie)

MARKOMP

Gen. Bema 2b, Zambrów, 18-300 (podlaskie)

TELDAT

Cicha 19-27, Bydgoszcz, 85-650 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ALPOL

Dolna Wilda 92a, Poznań, 61-501 (wielkopolskie)

SpecCom

Kochanowskiego 1, Pruszcz Gdański, 83-000 (pomorskie)

TEMA

Boryny 7, Warszawa, 02-257 (mazowieckie)

DIR

Konstytucji 3, Grudziądz, 86-300 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Teldom

Bonarka 19, Kraków, 30-415 (małopolskie)

Wektra

Otolińska 21, Płock, 09-407 (mazowieckie)

Apollo

Szyszkowa 35/37, Warszawa, 02-285 (mazowieckie)

Coax

Sucha 31, Gdańsk, 80-531 (pomorskie)

BCP

Melsztyńska 2/2, Warszawa, 02-537 (mazowieckie)

Jabel

Słupska 3, Ustka, 76-270 (pomorskie)

Moneo

Szafirowa 11, Piaseczno, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

Luxbit

Zachodzącego Słońca 50, Warszawa, 01-495 (mazowieckie)

Draka

Can Vinyalets 2 , Sta Perpetua de Mogoda Barcelona, 08130

Elstol

Jaskółcza 49, Skwierzyna, 66-440 (lubuskie)

Bitner

Friedleina 3/3, Kraków, 30-009 (małopolskie)

Enterprise

Kasztelańska 86/66, Wałbrzych, 58-314 (dolnośląskie)

Altra

Ludwika 35, Katowice, 40-176 (śląskie)

DYMO

Gospodarcza 12, Katowice, 40-432 (śląskie)

Alarmtronik

Piastowska 45/8, Wrocław, 50-361 (dolnośląskie)

Unifon

Sopot, 81-729 (pomorskie)

Atlant

Monte Cassino 51, Siedlce, 08-101 (mazowieckie)

Herkules

Marywilska 44, Warszawa, 03-042 (mazowieckie)

FAMABA

Portowa 1, Głogów, 67-200 (dolnośląskie)

Alpirem

Potiebni 2, Jaworzno, 43-600 (śląskie)

Solidus

Kamińskiego 26/5, Łódź, 90-220 (łódzkie)

NAVTEL

Witolda 6/8 lok. lok. 19 (MAZOWIECKIE)

'' ENMAR ''

Główna 180/3, Czachówek, 05-530 (mazowieckie)

GSM4ALL

DWORCOWA 11, Bydgoszcz, 85-009 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

MOBITELMEDIA

Czerwonych Klonów 4, Tarnów, 33-101 (małopolskie)

EUROTEL

Bursztynowa 1 lok. 34, Kraków, 31-213 (małopolskie)

"MARTEL"

JÓZEFA NICKLA 128 lok. 4, Bytom, 41-908 (śląskie)

PIOTECHNET

KAPITAŃSKA 9 lok. 5, Świnoujście, 72-600 (zachodniopomorskie)

UNIMAXBUD

ARMII POLSKIEJ 20 lok. 3, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

ALIANT

WALDEMARA KUĆKI 10 lok. 5, GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI, 66-400 (LUBUSKIE)

"ALTER"

KOSYNIERÓW GDYŃSKICH 19, GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI, 66-400 (LUBUSKIE)

NATEL

Poprzeczna 11 lok. 8, Zamość, 22-400 (LUBELSKIE)

AMAX

GRUNWALDZKA 6 lok. 8, Bydgoszcz, 85-236 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

"ANSAT"

Katowicka 15 lok. m.22, Radom (MAZOWIECKIE)

DIGMAR

OSIEDLE OŚWIECENIA 31 lok. 5, Kraków, 31-636 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

"ELBUD"

ŁĄKOWA 18, Ruda Śląska, 41-707 (ŚLĄSKIE)

"VIPCOM"

GETTA ŻYDOWSKIEGO 5, ZDUŃSKA WOLA, 98-220 (ŁÓDZKIE)

Asmet

Spalice 63, Oleśnica, 56-400 (dolnośląskie)

InfoLok

Sadowa 4/5, Katowice, 40-621 (śląskie)

PROFKOM

Ratuszowa 7, Olsztyn, 10-116 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

BCT

Konckiego 2, Katowice, 40-040 (śląskie)

ENERGOTEC

Rurowa 88, Łuków, 21-400 (lubelskie)

BIATEL

Ciołkowskiego 2/2, Białystok, 15-264 (podlaskie)

DKS

Chlebowa 4/8, Poznań, 61-003 (wielkopolskie)

COMPRIX

Zagórska 79b, Kielce, 25-346 (świętokrzyskie)

CUMAS

Sosnowa 1/17, Szczecin, 71-468 (zachodniopomorskie)

Cyfrowy Świat

Małkowskiego 4, Szczecin, 70-304 (zachodniopomorskie)

DATECH

Wolności 6, Głogów, 67-200 (dolnośląskie)

DOMPOL INTERCOMS

Dolna Wilda 92a, Poznań, 61-501 (wielkopolskie)

TOUCH

Kmicica 89, Człuchów, 77-300 (pomorskie)

UMAX

Kościerzyńska 10, Wrocław, 51-430 (dolnośląskie)

UNIVA

Lodowa 101, Łódź, 93-232 (łódzkie)

AutoGlob

Przemysłowa 14, Aleksandrów Kujawski, 87-700 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

WOLNET

Zamenhofa 46, Świdnica, 58-100 (dolnośląskie)

IT ELITE

Św. Antoniego 2, Wrocław, 50-073 (dolnośląskie)

UNISON-BX

Nyska 59/61, Wrocław, 50-505 (dolnośląskie)

Merkator

Skłodowskiej-Curie 5, Lublin, 20-029 (lubelskie)

SIMECH

Zakładowa 1, Oświęcim, 32-600 (małopolskie)

NORDWECO

Zyty 15A, Zielona Góra, 65-046 (lubuskie)

ALEX

Wrocławska 183, Legnica, 59-200 (dolnośląskie)

ARDPOL

Żółkiewskiego 44, Warszawa, 04-305 (mazowieckie)

AZART

Bohaterów 5, Rzeszów, 35-112 (podkarpackie)

DIPOL

Dobra 14, Białystok, 15-034 (podlaskie)

Initel

Łowicka 1, Opole, 45-324 (opolskie)

Antech

Norwida 9, Poznań, 60-867 (wielkopolskie)

Emax

Towarowa 35, Poznań, 61-896 (wielkopolskie)

Mikrolab

Trzcińskiej 4, Piotrków Trybunalski, 97-300 (łódzkie)

Wigus

Św. Teresy od Dzieciątka Jezus 105, Łódź, 91-222 (łódzkie)

Interka

Ks. Łysika 1, Olesno, 46-300 (opolskie)

Elza

Ogrodowa 13/1, Nowy Targ, 34-400 (małopolskie)

MSC

Orłowskiego 19/3, Wrocław, 51-637 (dolnośląskie)

Omnitec

Aleja Jana Pawła II 11, Warszawa, 00-828 (mazowieckie)

Teltar

Zakładowa 50, Tarnobrzeg, 39-400 (podkarpackie)

BUDRICO

Wielkie Drogi 205, Kraków, 32-051 (małopolskie)

RITEL

Bacówka 7, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

Multikomunikacja

Chwistka 16, Kraków, 30-227 (małopolskie)

brak

Myśliwska 10, Piotrków Trybunalski, 97-300 (łódzkie)

"ELEKTRONET"

KOPERNIKA 47, Zduńska Wola, 98-220 (łódzkie)

"MATPLAY"

Jagiellońska 9/8 lok. 18, Piotrków Trybunalski, 97-300 (łódzkie)

brak

Piotrków Trybunalski , Piotrków Trybunalski, 97-300 (łódzkie)

INTROLAN

Mazowiecka 1 lok. 29, Łomża (podlaskie)

"PROTEL"

Konopnickiej 40 lok. m.1, Radom (mazowieckie)

ROOTIFLEX

PELIKANÓW 4C lok. 11, Piaseczno, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

DARPROF

JANA BRZECHWY 5A lok. 10, Ruda Śląska, 41-706 (ŚLĄSKIE)

ENTER

MARCINKOWSKIEGO 90/SIEDZIBA/, GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI, 66-400 (LUBUSKIE)

"ERTEL"

IGNACEGO CHRZANOWSKIEGO 1"B" lok. 5, Bytom, 41-902 (ŚLĄSKIE)

"INKOTEL"

ŁOWISKOWA 42, BYDGOSZCZ, 85-436 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

INTERPLANET

Czerna 33, Iłowa, 68-120 (LUBUSKIE)

MANIIEEK

Zamysłów 49 lok. 3, Szlichtyngowa, 67-407 (LUBUSKIE)

" TELEAND"

KOSYNIERÓW GDYŃSKICH 55 lok. 10, GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI, 66-400 (LUBUSKIE)

TELMARKO

Konika Polnego 3, Piaseczno, 05-500 (MAZOWIECKIE)

TERASNET

Graniczna 28a, Korczyna, 38-420 (PODKARPACKIE)

"ANSAT"

KSIĘDZA JANA FRENZLA 122 lok. 2, Bytom, 41-908 (ŚLĄSKIE)

ASTRUM

OSIEDLE PIASTOWSKIE 3 lok. 1, Dobczyce, 32-410 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

" INSTALINK "

WITOSA 21, PRUSZCZ, 86-120 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

MAKATEL

BRODZIŃSKIEGO 1 lok. 65, Bydgoszcz, 85-133 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

TELCAMNET

Szarych Szeregów 6, Bytów, 77-100 (POMORSKIE)

TELETECHNIKA

POWSTANIA LISTOPADOWEGO 9 lok. 45, Bydgoszcz, 85-686 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

"UPPSALA"

PLAC NA GROBLACH 20 lok. 18, Kraków, 30-049 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

Telecom Planet

Krakowska 41a, Otwock, 05-400 (mazowieckie)

ALAN Telekomunikacja

Poznańska 64, Ożarów Mazowiecki, 05-850 (mazowieckie)

Pro Futuro

Nowogrodzka 47a, Warszawa, 00-695 (mazowieckie)

SERWIS TELEKOMUNIKACYJNY

Miła 8, Józefów, 05-410 (MAZOWIECKIE)

TP - IR

Twarda 18, Warszawa, 00-105 (mazowieckie)

OPEN-NET

Korfantego 79, Katowice, 40-166 (śląskie)

DAK ELECTRONICS

Waliców 20, Warszawa, 00-851 (mazowieckie)

tele link

Orawska 25/34, Szczecin, 70-131 (zachodniopomorskie)

PPHU JARTECH

Poziomkowa 14, Krotoszyn, 63-700 (wielkopolskie)

Dasap Jarosław Lipiński

Nowa 23, Piaseczno, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

ABC Elektronik

Kolejowa 10, Gorlice, 38-300 (małopolskie)

Proma Telecom

Hodowlana 12, Warszawa, 03-543 (mazowieckie)

TEAM PLEX

Połczyńska 73, Warszawa, 01-336 (mazowieckie)

Alfa-Technis

Janowskiego 44, Warszawa, 02-784 (mazowieckie)

TEAL Sp. z o.o.

Kraszewskiego 36, Kraków, 30-110 (małopolskie)

MAW Telecom S.A.

Puławska 17, Warszawa, 02-515 (mazowieckie)

VESNET PHU

Złotniki, Miła 14, Suchy Las, 62-002 (wielkopolskie)

Telecomm Systems

Śniadeckich 10, Warszawa, 00-656 (mazowieckie)

DAWIS Sp. z o.o.

Ks. Staszica 1, Pruszków, 05-800 (mazowieckie)

TP SA

Twarda 18, Warszawa, 00-105 (mazowieckie)

Rebud Sp. z o.o.

Przyszłości 1/24, Nowa Sól, 67-100 (lubuskie)

Telefonix Sp. z o.o.

Gen. Chłopickiego 7, Warszawa, 04-314 (mazowieckie)

Biuroteka Sp. z o.o.

Ozimska 14/16, Opole, 45-057 (opolskie)

Instal-Max

Moniuszki 7, Busko-Zdrój, 28-100 (świętokrzyskie)

BTP & e0800

Okrężna 9, Skuły, 96-321 (mazowieckie)

PROMSTAR.PL

Bp. Padniewskiego 22/6, Kraków, 31-982 (małopolskie)

Telzas Sp. z o.o.

Popularna 35, Warszawa, 02-473 (mazowieckie)

APOLLO ELECTRONICS Sp. z o.o.

Dominikański 3, Wrocław, 50-159 (dolnośląskie)

TELNAP Sp. z o.o.

Taśmowa 1, Warszawa, 02-677 (mazowieckie)

3way Sp. z o.o.

Chałubińskiego 8, Warszawa, 00-613 (mazowieckie)

Biuroteka Sp. z o.o. - Oddział

Krapkowice, 47-300 (opolskie)

Biuroteka Sp. z o.o. - Oddział

Rynek 24, Prudnik, 48-200 (opolskie)

Pro-Tel Lublin

Okopowa 4/2, Lublin, 20-022 (lubelskie)

EXATEL S.A.

Perkuna 47, Warszawa, 04-164 (mazowieckie)

C&C Partners Telecom Sp. z o.o.

Kościuszki 175, Katowice, 40-524 (śląskie)

PRO FUTURO S.A. - Biuro w Łodzi

Piłsudskiego 12, Łódź, 90-051 (łódzkie)

Zakład Elektroniki Profesjonalnej

Inżynierska 26, Gdynia, 81-512 (pomorskie)

F.H.U. Faxtel Jacek Kołodziejczyk Anna Kołodziejczyk Sp. J.

Aleja Słowackiego 64, Kraków, 30-004 (małopolskie)

Przedstawiciel Handlowy Netia

Chemiczna 3/13, Katowice, 40-375 (śląskie)

CIs-BET

Zaczernie 194, Zaczernie, 36-062 (podkarpackie)

Ficek Anna Autoryzowany dystrybutor i serwis Panasonic, Siemens

Domańskiego 1, Gliwice, 44-102 (śląskie)

Biuroteka Sp. z o.o. - Oddział

Długa 29, Brzeg, 49-300 (opolskie)

Biuroteka Sp. z o.o. - Oddział

Krótka 1, Kluczbork, 46-200 (opolskie)

Biuroteka Sp. z o.o. - Oddział

Armii Krajowej 6a, Namysłów, 46-100 (opolskie)

Biuroteka Sp. z o.o. - Oddział

Celna 20/26, Nysa, 48-300 (opolskie)

Makrotel S.C.

Filaretów 21, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

Osprzęt Telekomunikacyjny Beata Rózga

ul. Dąbrowskiego 238 , Łódź, 93-231 (łódzkie)

Polska Telefonia Stacjonarna

Szewska 5, Wrocław, 50-053

CENTEL-NET

Tuwima 21, Szczecin, 71-426 (zachodniopomorskie)

TELPOL II

Skłodowskiej-Curie 19, Bydgoszcz, 85-088 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Infra System Control

Gen. Rayskiego 35/1, Szczecin, 70-426 (zachodniopomorskie)

Blue Screen

Gizów 6, Warszawa, 01-249 (mazowieckie)

Master Telekom

Antenowa 8, Warszawa, 04-656 (mazowieckie)

TP TELTECH

Grochowska 23/31, Warszawa, 04-186 (mazowieckie)

PRT S.A.

Mostowa 1, Gdańsk, 80-778 (pomorskie)

Nasza Telekomunikacja S.A.

Dworska 1, Głosków, 05-503 (mazowieckie)

PZT INWESTEL

Płowiecka 105, Warszawa, 04-501 (mazowieckie)

Minix SA. PW

Łukasiewicza 8, Gorlice, 38-300 (małopolskie)

COM-LM

Ks. Ściegiennego 90, Kielce, 25-116 (świętokrzyskie)

PT DERCOM

K.E.N. 86/38, Warszawa, 02-722 (mazowieckie)

RESCO S.C.

Szwankowskiego 5/21, Warszawa, 01-318 (mazowieckie)

DZIEJAK S.C. Biuro

Wrzosowa 90, Kielce, 25-211 (świętokrzyskie)

ELSIEĆ S.J.

Strażacka 135, Warszawa, 04-455 (mazowieckie)

L&L

Szczakowska 35, Jaworzno, 43-600 (śląskie)

FHU Faxtel S.J.

Lubelska 29, Kraków, 30-003 (małopolskie)

Dark-Pol

Godebskiego 27, Józefów, 05-420 (mazowieckie)

Damovo Polska

Olbrachta 94, Warszawa, 01-102 (mazowieckie)

Petrosoft.pl

Jasło, 38-200 (podkarpackie)

Neotech B.D.H.

I Armii Wojska Polskiego 13, Gdynia, 81-383 (pomorskie)

Rojki

Norwida 59, Pruszcz Gdański, 83-000 (pomorskie)

Teonet.pl

Domaniewska 49, Warszawa, 02-672 (mazowieckie)

Telecom Solution

Świerzawska 1, Poznań, 60-321 (wielkopolskie)

Liquid Systems

Krzywickiego 2/1, Warszawa, 02-078 (mazowieckie)

X - Tech

Wolska 54/7, Warszawa, 01-134 (mazowieckie)

TK REM

Stolarska 2, Karczew, 05-480 (mazowieckie)

TF Handel

Składowa 2, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

Energo-Tele

Boczna 25, Gniezno, 62-200 (wielkopolskie)

DELTA TRONIK

Rybna 27, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

Telesat System

Żerkowska 77, Jarocin, 63-200 (wielkopolskie)

ATRA SERWIS S.C.

Wałbrzyska 14/16, Warszawa, 02-739 (mazowieckie)

Piekary.net

Bytomska 159, Piekary Śląskie, 41-940 (śląskie)

Dual Plus

Krępowieckiego 7A/82, Warszawa, 01-456 (mazowieckie)

DSNiN Mateusz Ozimek

Sapiehy 6/18, Oleszyce, 37-630 (podkarpackie)

"ELEKTRO-BUD"

Marglowa 69 lok. m.1 (MAZOWIECKIE)

APM INWEST

Płońska 41 lok. 15, Nasielsk, 05-190 (mazowieckie)

"MGM TRADE"

Podhalańska 24 lok. 28, Nowy Targ, 34-400 (małopolskie)

RADEX ZPHU

PUŁASKIEGO 23b, Morąg, 14-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ZONE GSM

Zamkowa 14 lok. 1, Węgorzewo, 11-600 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

"BOG-POL"

Górników 6, Lębork, 84-300 (pomorskie)

DARK ANGEL

WALEREGO WRÓBLEWSKIEGO 36A lok. 9, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

. MARZENNA MRUK

JAGIEŁŁY 4, Siemianowice Śląskie, 41-106 (śląskie)

TELE - INFO

BOYA ŻELEŃSKIEGO 6 lok. 106, Bydgoszcz, 85-858 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

TELE - PARTNER

Adama Mickiewicza 2a, Lipno, 87-600 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

TADEUSZ MILEWSKI

STARY RYNEK 12, EŁK, 19-300 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

BETAME FP HARALD KOCH

Pudlerska 21 lok. 2, Chorzów, 41-500 (ŚLĄSKIE)

FOR-TEL

UL. RÓŻANA 8/10, Kalonka, 92-701 (ŁÓDZKIE)

FUN PHONE

GRZECHA 29, Kraków, 30-898 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

eRGe - Tele

Kąkolewo Leszczyńska 12, OSIECZNA, 64-113 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

"MAG-SAT"

Rapackiego 21 lok. m.11, Radom (MAZOWIECKIE)

"TELE-KOM"

Komunalna 21A lok. m.1, Radom (MAZOWIECKIE)

"ZWSE PALEJCZYK"

ENERGETYKÓW 4, GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI, 66-400 (LUBUSKIE)

CST Sp. z o.o.

Szkotnik 2B, Tarnów, 33-100 (małopolskie)

NAVI Sp. z o.o.

Senatorska 9/1, Poznań, 60-326 (wielkopolskie)

INWEST-BUD

Tarnogajska 11/13, Wrocław, 50-512 (dolnośląskie)

INSTEL Sp. z o.o.

Smoluchowskiego 2, Lublin, 20-474 (lubelskie)

INTERTEL Sp. z o.o.

Romanowicza 2, Kraków, 30-702 (małopolskie)

Telpros Sp. z o.o.

Unii Lubelskiej 3, Poznań, 61-249 (wielkopolskie)

Polso II

Oświęcimska 4, Mysłowice, 41-400 (śląskie)

USTEL Sp. z o.o.

Bałtycka 7, Poznań, 61-013 (wielkopolskie)

TELEJON Sp. z o.o.

Zakręt do Oksywia 16, Gdynia, 81-244 (pomorskie)

El-Net S.A.

Domaniewska 41, Warszawa, 02-672 (mazowieckie)

P&W Radiokomunikacja S.A.

Bp. Dominika 24/30, Gdynia, 81-402 (pomorskie)

ELTEL Networks Olsztyn S.A.

Gutkowo 81d, Olsztyn, 11-041 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

BX SOFT

Giewont 35, Warszawa, 02-829 (mazowieckie)

FUH CLIMAX

Rynek 1, Szczurowa, 32-820 (małopolskie)

DB Adviser

Moniuszki 46/19, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

STREFA K

Familijna 77, Białystok, 15-157 (podlaskie)

TOP SERWIS

Żelazna 3, Olsztyn, 10-419 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

TRANZ-TEL

Centralna 37, Kobiór, 43-210 (śląskie)

"RTF Serwis"

Grochowska 170/71, Warszawa, 04-357 (mazowieckie)

TELAN Sp. z o.o.

Żołnierza Polskiego 5, Szczecin, 70-551 (zachodniopomorskie)

LIZER-TECH

Skoczów 7, Wrzosowo k. Białogardu, 78-114 (zachodniopomorskie)

Dariusz PECYNA

Limanowskiego 96/34, Łódź, 91-042 (łódzkie)

VERTUS Notebook

Piotrkowska 193, Łódź, 90-447 (łódzkie)

LOGOS HURT

Kolumba 60, Szczecin, 70-035 (zachodniopomorskie)

LOLBIT KOMPUTER

Krasickiego 13, Pasłęk, 14-400 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ABC OFFICE

Libelta 4, Bydgoszcz, 85-080 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

NKK System

Tatarska 5, Kraków, 30-103 (małopolskie)

FHU Comtel S.J.

Żwirki i Wigury 10, Brzesko, 32-800 (małopolskie)

El-Net SA

Poleczki 13, Warszawa, 02-822 (mazowieckie)

BMT Cordah

Kościerska 7, Gdańsk, 80 - 3 (pomorskie)

Expert-Poland

Szlak 24, Kraków, 31-153 (małopolskie)

Halo

Jerozolimskie 123, Warszawa, 02-017 (mazowieckie)

Comfortel Sp. z o.o.

Dojazdowa 9, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

Furel Sp. z o.o.

Łagiewnicka 167, Łódź, 91-863 (łódzkie)

Sisti Polska Interaktywne Infolinie

Czeska 11/65, Bydgoszcz, 85-167 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Agencja Equality S.C.

Zgierska 24, Łódź, 91-059 (łódzkie)

FHU Foto-Jack Jacek Rzążewski

Sienkiewicza 37, Siedlce, 08-110 (mazowieckie)

Fem-1

Przemysłowa 85, Konin, 62-510 (wielkopolskie)

Info Point

Raczyńskiego 3/6, Swarzędz, 62-020 (wielkopolskie)

IPGroup Technologies

Chałubińskiego 8, Warszawa, 00-613 (mazowieckie)

Internet Partner

Tyniecka 28, Szczecin, 71-019 (zachodniopomorskie)

TELBESKID Sp. z o.o.

Nowy Świat 2, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (małopolskie)

System Serwis

Młyńska 9, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (małopolskie)

PPHU Comistal

26-go Marca 23, Wodzisław Śląski, 44-300 (śląskie)

"Sawmar-Net"

Ledóchowskiego 389/17, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 05-160 (mazowieckie)

Power Systems Sp.zo.o.

Konstruktorska 6, Warszawa, 02-673 (mazowieckie)

Priority Telecom

Puławska 42d/21, Piaseczno, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

Texas Alarm

Kisielewskiego 18/28, Częstochowa, 42-215 (śląskie)

A-Tel

Żytnia 3a, Szczecin, 71-006 (zachodniopomorskie)

Integrator Sp. z o.o.

Broniewskiego 28, Żukowo, 83-330 (pomorskie)

A.C.A. Warszawa

Górczewska 97, Warszawa, 01-401 (mazowieckie)

Nettel Daniel Kot

Okrąg 1, Warszawa, 00-415 (mazowieckie)

Autoryzowany Przedstawiciel Orange Centerkom

Wspólna 40, Poznań, 61-479 (wielkopolskie)

Rózga Beata Osprzęt Telekomunikacyjny

Dąbrowskiego 238 , Łódź, 93-231 (łódzkie)

Telefon w Biznesie

Nowogrodzka 6, Warszawa, 00-695 (mazowieckie)

"BORO - TEL"

Sienkiewicza 50 lok. 11, Kutno, 99-300 (łódzkie)

"URSZULA NOWICKA"

PRAŁATOWSKA 2 lok. 53, Warszawa, 03-510 (mazowieckie)

CYMBI.PL

KIJOWSKA 52, Bydgoszcz, 85-703 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"DOMTEL TELECOM"

UL. POLNA 1A, Węgrów, 07-100 (mazowieckie)

E - WERK

JAREMY 14A lok. 78, Kraków, 31-318 (małopolskie)

GOWTEL 2

SZKOLNA 4, GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI, 66-400 (LUBUSKIE)

MULTI-LAN

KRYNICZNA 19 lok. 54, Kraków, 31-463 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

"PRIORITY TELECOM"

PUŁAWSKA 42D lok. 21, Piaseczno, 05-500 (MAZOWIECKIE)

TECHCONCEPT 2

OSIEDLE NA SKARPIE 11 lok. 2, Kraków, 31-910 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

JANUSZ TRUSZ

Kaliny 68/2, Chorzów (ŚLĄSKIE)

ZAKŁAD TELEKOMUNIKACYJNY-FOTOGRAMETRII ARKADIUSZ LESZEK KOZŁOWSKI

PRZYJACIÓŁ ŻOŁNIERZA 40 lok. 2, Szczecin (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

METRONET TELEKOM

FERTNERA 1 lok. 86, Kraków, 31-424 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

PPHIU "IWDAR"

BIELICKA 76C, Bydgoszcz, 85-135 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

Garets Sp. z o.o.

Marsa 59, Warszawa, 04-246 (mazowieckie)

"INTERAT" Sp. z o.o.

Pawia 68, Lubin, 59-300 (dolnośląskie)

P.P.H. R-Mik

Dwernickiego 19/65, Warszawa, 04-377 (mazowieckie)

Salon Sprzedaży Telepunkt - Sanok

Grzegorza 4, Sanok, 38-500 (podkarpackie)

DataTrans Sp. z o.o.

Ks. Kłopotowskiego 5, Warszawa, 03-718 (mazowieckie)

EKOSYSTEM Sp. z o.o.

Kaszubska 25, Bydgoszcz, 85-048 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

INFOTEL Sp. z o.o.

Głowackiego 31, Szczecin, 70-238 (zachodniopomorskie)

PASTEL Sp. z o.o. (w likwidacji)

Szajnochy 14, Bydgoszcz, 85-738 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

JUR-TEL II Sp. z o.o.

Do Dysa 9, Lublin, 20-149 (lubelskie)

Komsa Polska Sp. z o.o.

Armii Krajowej 61, Wrocław, 50-541 (dolnośląskie)

NextiraOne Polska Sp. z o.o. - Oddział Kraków

Lubicz 25, Kraków, 31 - 5 (małopolskie)

FMT Poland Sp. z o.o.

Goska 11, Gdynia, 81-547 (pomorskie)

ARS Serwis Sp. z o.o.

Jerozolimskie 87, Warszawa, 02-001 (mazowieckie)

"Scan-Nowa" S.A.

Dworska 1, Głosków, 05-503 (mazowieckie)

KONTEL-TELECOM S.J. - Oddział w Bydgoszczy

Solskiego 2a, Bydgoszcz, 85-125 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

KONTEL-TELECOM S.J. - Oddział w Białymstoku

Św. Rocha 14a, Białystok, 15-879 (podlaskie)

Pilicka Telefonia Sp. z o.o.

Potkanowska 54a, Radom, 26-600 (mazowieckie)

Contact Sp. z o.o. Telekomunikacja, teleinformatyka, inżynieria

Piwowarska 28, Kielce, 25-561 (świętokrzyskie)

Energis Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Kraków

Jasnogórska 23, Kraków, 31-358 (małopolskie)

"PROMEDIUS" Sp. z o.o.

Komorowicka 98, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

Deweloper i Recykling Sp. z o. o.

Konstytucji 3, Grudziądz, 86-300 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Luxmat Telecom Sp. z o.o.

Emaliowa 28, Warszawa, 02-295 (mazowieckie)

Valmont Pl Sp. z o.o.

Terespolska 12, Siedlce, 08-110 (mazowieckie)

Trans-Energo S.A. P.P.U.

Żeromskiego 75, Radom, 26-600 (mazowieckie)

Eisei Pirst Sp. z o.o.

Al. Wilanowska 261 D, Warszawa, 02-730 (mazowieckie)

Teleport S.C. Marcin Gawęda Paweł Tomczyk

Świerkowa 16, Brzesko, 32-800 (małopolskie)

Logitel Sp. z o.o.

Trąmpczyńskiego 4, Poznań, 61-414 (wielkopolskie)

Inexim Sp. z o. o.

Jerozolimskie 200, Warszawa, 02-486 (mazowieckie)

Platan Sp. z o.o.

Platanowa 2, Sopot, 81-855 (pomorskie)

PL-NET Sp. z o.o.

Hutnicza 3, Gdynia, 81-212 (pomorskie)

Air Bell S.C. - INTERCONSULT S.A.

Konstytucji 3-go Maja 22, Goleniów, 72-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

IDS tele.com Sp. z o.o.

Armii Ludowej 26, Warszawa, 00-609 (mazowieckie)

Telekomunikacja Polska S.A. Telepunkt

Lisa-Kuli 19, Rzeszów, 35-025 (podkarpackie)

Telekomunikacja Polska S.A. Telepunkt

Rzeszów, 35-030 (podkarpackie)

"Gryfsoft" Sp. z o.o.

Hanki Sawickiej 7, Rumia, 84-230 (pomorskie)

"Central-Fax"

Lubelska 3, Olsztyn, 10-404 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Elnet Usługi Telekomunikacyjne

Fordońska 141, Bydgoszcz, 85-752 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

TKW sp. z o.o.

Górnicza 2, Wałbrzych, 58-303 (dolnośląskie)

TP S.A. Obszar Telekomunikacyjny

Chodkiewicza 61 , Bydgoszcz, 85-667 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

KRAJOWY OPERATOR TELEKOMUNIKACYJNY SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ

AL. JEROZOLIMSKIE 157 /18, Warszawa, 02-326 (mazowieckie)

DOROTA BIAŁOGÓROW "DB" SERWIS TELEKOMUNIKACYJNY

ORZECHOWA 36 lok. 14, Wrocław, 50-540 (dolnośląskie)

BCT - Sklep internetowy

Kaliska 2B, Bydgoszcz, 85-602 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

AACOM-CeoTronics Sp. z o.o.

Słoneczna 15, Łódź, 91-491 (łódzkie)

DARBED Systemy Telekomunikacyjne Dariusz Bednarek

Bytów, 77-100 (pomorskie)

WPRT S.A.

Zabraniecka 8, Warszawa, 03-872 (mazowieckie)

GH NET

Kujawska 11, Kraków, 30-042 (małopolskie)

Agents Poland Vector

Korsykańska 7/24, Warszawa, 02-761 (mazowieckie)

"BRASCO"

Zaolziańska 11, Zabrze, 41-800 (śląskie)

POLIXEL S.A.

Zakopiańska 6, Warszawa, 03-934 (mazowieckie)

INVAR Integracje

Palacza 119, Poznań, 60-279 (wielkopolskie)

ATM S.A.

Kolista 25, Katowice, 40-486 (śląskie)

TELE-FONIKA Kable S.A. - Biuro Obsługi Klienta

Kablowa 1, Szczecin, 70-895 (zachodniopomorskie)

CETEL-SERWIS Sp. z o.o.

Junikowska 58, Poznań, 60-163 (wielkopolskie)

EURO-PHONE Sp. z o.o.

Taneczna 18c, Warszawa, 02-829 (mazowieckie)

Germanos Polska Sp. z o.o. Salon Sprzedaży

Kapelanka 54, Kraków, 30-347 (małopolskie)

ELEKTROMONTAŻ RZESZÓW Sp. z o.o. w Przemyślu

Przemyśl, 37-700 (podkarpackie)

Motorola Polska Sp. z o.o.

Domaniewska 41, Warszawa, 02-672 (mazowieckie)

Polkomtel S.A.

Marynarska 11, Warszawa, 02-674 (mazowieckie)

"PEBOS"

Grudzieniec 26/2, Poznań, 60-601 (wielkopolskie)

"INSTEL"

Jaracza 55a, Łódź, 90-251 (łódzkie)

MADEX S.J.

Stefanówka 4b, Wiązowna, 05-462 (mazowieckie)

WDT Polska Sp. z o.o.

Sawy 6, Lublin, 20-632 (lubelskie)

Zamel Sp. J.

Zielona 27, Pszczyna, 43-200 (śląskie)

POLKOMTEL S.A. POŁUDNIOWO WSCHODNI REGION SPRZEDAŻY BIURO W KRAK

Conrada 51, Kraków, 31-357 (małopolskie)

Telekomunikacja Kolejowa Sp. z o.o. Grupa PKP - Zaklad Telekomun

Dworcowa 8, Katowice, 40-012 (śląskie)

EPRO S.C.

Ratajczaka 18, Poznań, 61-815 (wielkopolskie)

Bieltor S.j.

Warszawska 56, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

C&L Telekom

Spychalskiego 13, Opole, 45-716 (opolskie)

Akka Usługi telekomunikacyjne Sp. z o.o.

Centralna 2, Warszawa, 02-271 (mazowieckie)

TP Tele-Teltech

Ks. Klimasa 8, Wrocław, 50-515 (dolnośląskie)

Elbląskie Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Telekomunikacyjnych Sp. z o.o.

Polna 18, Elbląg, 82-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

MSS CONSULTING Biuro Inżynierskie

Lelków 7, Katowice, 40-534 (śląskie)

Śląskie Sieci Światłowodowe 3S.pl

Chorzowska 50, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

TelNet Systemy Teleinformatyczne Sp. z o. o.

Witosa 21, Katowice, 40-832 (śląskie)

Blower S.C.

Romanowicza 17, Kraków, 30-702 (małopolskie)

Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe Audio-Biel

Kwiska 5, Wrocław, 54-210 (dolnośląskie)

96 Volt

Radzikowskiego 56, Kraków, 31-315 (małopolskie)

Alltech S.J.

Spółdzielcza 33, Płock, 09-407 (mazowieckie)

CENTRO-WOD

Jana Pawła II 39A, Jasło, 38-200 (podkarpackie)

Cetekom S.C.

Podmiejska 22B, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

Pagres S. J.

Matki Bożej Fatimskiej 20, Wadowice, 34-100 (małopolskie)

El-Tel Zakład Budowy Sieci Energetycznych i Telekomunikacyjnych

Boczna 10, Chodzież, 64-800 (wielkopolskie)

Hyperion S.A.

Walecznych 9a/12, Płock, 09-409 (mazowieckie)

Germanos Polska Sp. z o.o. Salon Sprzedaży

Medweckiego 2, Kraków, 31-850 (małopolskie)

Usługi Telekomunikacyjne Tadeusz Majewski

Kamienica 433, Kamienica, 34-608 (małopolskie)

Usługi Telekomunikacyjne Paweł Matusiak

Mickiewicza 17a/1, Węgrów, 07-100 (mazowieckie)

Polskie Sieci Nadawcze Sp. z o.o.

Migdałowa 4, Warszawa, 02-796 (mazowieckie)

Usługi Telekomunikacyjne Socrates Michał Pietrzak

Morelowa 6, Ostrołęka, 07-400 (mazowieckie)

Usługi Telekomunikacyjne Mariusz Wiejek

Okrzei 2/14, Ostrów Mazowiecka, 07-300 (mazowieckie)

Pronico Maciej Durczewski

Buszy 7, Rawicz, 63-900 (wielkopolskie)

Wasko S.A.

Berbeckiego 6, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

Invar Integracje

Wojska Polskiego 102, Sieradz, 98-200 (łódzkie)

Invar Integracje

Suwalska 16, Łódź, 93-176 (łódzkie)

"Gotel" Sp. z o.o.

Grójecka 194, Warszawa, 02-390 (mazowieckie)

"i-Tel" Sp. z o.o.

Sitki 38, Zabrze, 41-810 (śląskie)

Screen 7 Sp. z o.o.

Karolkowa 28, Warszawa, 01-207 (mazowieckie)

Faxim Import i dystrybucja urządzeń telekomunikacyjnych

Żelazna 54, Warszawa, 00-852 (mazowieckie)

TBM Telekom Sp. z o.o.

Miła 2, Warszawa, 00-180 (mazowieckie)

Mazuchowska Marzena Usługi Telekomunikacyjne

Okrzei 40/73, Łódź, 91-009 (łódzkie)

RST Roztocze

Roztocze 18, Tomaszów Lubelski, 22-600 (lubelskie)

Przedsiębiorstwo Telekomunikacyjne

ul. Legionów 115 , Wołomin, 05-200 (mazowieckie)

Przedsiębiorstwo Telekomunikacyjne

ul. Niedziałkowskiego 49, Zabrze, 41-800 (śląskie)

NTTCable Polska Sp. z o.o.

Krakowskie Przedmiescie 13/161, Warszawa, 00-071 (mazowieckie)

"Poltel" Osprzęt Telekomunikacyjny Paweł Rózga

Olechowska 84 , Łódź, 92-403 (łódzkie)

Doradztwo Telekomunikacyjne

Leśna 6, Dębnica Kaszubska, 76-248 (pomorskie)

GSMART Marcin Bednarski

SWOBODNA 33 lok. 2 (PODLASKIE)

IPVOICE MARCIN MUŻYŁO

SZEROKA (PODLASKIE)

"MN" MARCIN NESTOR

KOŚCIUSZKI 42B lok. 13 (LUBUSKIE)

EL-COM POLSKA

Milejowicka 25G lok. m.1 (MAZOWIECKIE)

AGNIESZKA KOLIŃSKA "KOMA"

CHOPINA 3 (ŁÓDZKIE)

Andrzej Pokrzywiński APTELCOM

Strzebielino-Osiedle

"EWIA" Ewa Świętochowska

GEN. WŁ. SIKORSKIEGO 4 lok. 60 (PODLASKIE)

Abtel Anna Baszniak

Zwycięstwa 15, Wołów, 56-100 (dolnośląskie)

ADAM JABŁOŃSKI BLIZCOM

Kolejowa 1 lok. 1, Poraj, 42-360 (śląskie)

ADAMS Adam Stanisławiak

Mikołaja Reja 14, Kaźmierz, 64-530 (wielkopolskie)

AGNIESZKA KOHL CTVISION

Kozłówka 109A, Kamionka, 21-132 (lubelskie)

AGNIESZKA LICEWICZ EURONET

Gabriela Narutowicza 78, Lublin, 20-013 (lubelskie)

AKCEDUS RYSZARD GAWZA

Sudecka 116 lok. 20, Wrocław, 53-129 (dolnośląskie)

AKOL KRZYSZTOF ROSZUK

ANTONIEGO MAŁECKIEGO 2 lok. 27, Olsztyn, 10-293 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

AlionGroup Tomasz Warda

Ogrodowa 2A, Bełchów, 99-418 (łódzkie)

ANDRZEJ DOPIERAŁA "NETRATOR"

FRANCISZKA FIRLIKA 30, Poznań, 60-692 (wielkopolskie)

APpart Michalina Stepaniak

Króla Stanisława Augusta 27 lok. 26, Rzeszów, 35-210 (podkarpackie)

ARKAS ARKADIUSZ KASIŃSKI

OSIEDLE OGRODY 5A, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

ARTUR BIAŁOBRZEWSKI ELDORADO

Kopernika 8 lok. 26, Maków Mazowiecki, 06-200 (mazowieckie)

ASTELZ ZWOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF

Żurawia 24A lok. 10, Warszawa, 00-515 (mazowieckie)

"ATOM" Tomasz Grobelny

Kolejowa 5a, Gostyń, 63-800 (wielkopolskie)

AUDIOIN MICHAŁ ŚMIGIELSKI

Łąkowa 3/5, Łódź, 90-562 (łódzkie)

BARTOSZ TARWACKI TARWAC

Michała Drzymały 13 lok. 8, Jelenia Góra, 58-500 (dolnośląskie)

Beata Dombek "MERITUM"

Rynek 15, Olesno, 46-300 (opolskie)

BOGDAN KOTASZEWSKI MARTEL

Aleja Aleja Najświętszej Maryi Panny 14, Częstochowa, 42-202 (śląskie)

BROTECH Adam Brolik

Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej 16D lok. 13, Zabrze, 41-819 (śląskie)

BUDBAU SŁAWOMIR OKRÓJ

Sosnowa 11, Czernikowo, 87-640 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

CALLSTAR BEATA FRANKIEWICZ

Kurowskiego 10g lok. 1, Luboń, 62-030 (wielkopolskie)

CALLSTAR KLAUDIA POPIAK

Kurowskiego 10G lok. 1, Luboń, 62-030 (wielkopolskie)

CHŁĄD MACIEJ MC4TEL

Wojewódzka 5/1m14, Jelenia Góra, 58-560 (dolnośląskie)

DĄBROWSKI MARIUSZ MADNET

Spółdzielcza 4 lok. 25, Skarżysko-Kamienna, 26-110 (świętokrzyskie)

Danuta Zdunek DPJ

Nawojowska 1, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (małopolskie)

Darboo2 Jolanta Hołysz

Plac dr. Edwarda Łuczkowskiego - , Chełm, 22-100 (lubelskie)

DARSELEKTRONIK JERZY REICH

Borkowo Współczesna 1F lok. 71, Gdańsk, 80-180 (pomorskie)

"DEMETER" SYLWIA LEMAN

Kościuszki 16, Kartuzy, 83-300 (pomorskie)

DOROTA TORCHAŁA DTA

os. Tysiąclecia 3 lok. 24, Kraków, 31-603 (małopolskie)

Drachal Jacek "NAPTEL"

Andersa 1, Tomaszów Lubelski, 22-600 (lubelskie)

Dziobek Piotr, Elektrocom

Rakowa 3, Biała Podlaska, 21-500 (lubelskie)

ELECTRO Sikora Sławomir

Witkowice 31, Brzeziny, 95-060 (łódzkie)

ELEKTROBUD Sylwester Rupacz

Armii Krajowej 24A, Stare Kupiski, 18-400 (podlaskie)

ELEKTROMART RAFAŁ POWIERSKI

Grójecka 81/87 lok. 6, Warszawa, 02-094 (mazowieckie)

ELEKTRONET Jacek Kowalczych

Wylezin 72, Kłoczew, 08-550 (lubelskie)

ELEKTRONET - Łukasz Szymański

Szczuka 28, Brodnica, 87-300 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Elektrotech Maciej Kleehammer

Grabowo Królewskie 22 lok. 14, Kołaczkowo, 62-306 (wielkopolskie)

ELŁUK ŁUKASZ DASZKIEWICZ

TURYSTYCZNA 8A, Zagnańsk, 26-050 (świętokrzyskie)

ELPIKO PIOTR KOPER

Jadachy 294, Chmielów, 39-442 (podkarpackie)

ELRON RYSZARD NIEDZIELA

KRYSZTAŁOWA 22, Suchy Las, 62-002 (wielkopolskie)

ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA "ELSTA"

ŻEROMSKIEGO 69/71 lok. 20, Wrocław, 50-312 (dolnośląskie)

ELŻBIETA ŚLUSARSKA MATFIL

os. Stare Sady 6 lok. 1, Wieluń, 98-300 (łódzkie)

ENEIZ Ilona Ziarkowska

Tarnówka 4B, Myślenice, 32-400 (małopolskie)

ENERGONOVA KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI

Hugo Kołłątaja 2E lok. 4, Koszalin, 75-448 (zachodniopomorskie)

ENERGY AGNIESZKA WAWRZYNIAK

Księżnej Anny 3 lok. 88, Łomża, 18-400 (podlaskie)

ETES Edyta Tomasik

Adama Mickiewicza 30 lok. -, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

EUROCOM ROSIK MARIUSZ

Ojca Augustyna Kordeckiego 17, Chotomów, 05-123 (mazowieckie)

EVEST MONIKA KACPRZAK

OKRZEI 7, Piaseczno, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

"EWMAR" EWA MACIEJEWSKA

OSIEDLE PUŁANKI 30 lok. 3, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

FORCEGSM TOMASZ TROJAN

Miodowa 6 lok. 2, Strzegom, 58-150 (dolnośląskie)

GAMA MONIKA NOWOSADKO

Kościuszki 55, Myszków, 42-300 (śląskie)

"GKJ" KRZYSZTOF REIMUS

BIAŁOGARDZKA 4 lok. 20, Bydgoszcz, 85-808 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Grzegorz Jakowicz INTERTEL

Chocianowska 24, Lubin, 59-300 (dolnośląskie)

GRZEGORZ ROSOCHA GROEL

Aleksandrowska 110 lok. 73, Łódź, 91-224 (łódzkie)

HOBART BARTOSZ ROGALSKI

Kosieczyn Główna 3, Zbąszynek, 66-210 (lubuskie)

HOMETV IRENA DOROSZKIEWICZ

Bema Józefa (Generała Józefa Bema) 11 lok. 29, Białystok, 15-369 (podlaskie)

IMPULS Bożena Piątek

Siedmiogóra 14, Czarnków, 64-700 (wielkopolskie)

INSTALHOME GRUNT EWA

LASOWICE 10, Ścinawa, 59-330 (dolnośląskie)

INSTALZBYCH Zbigniew Mateja

Trafalczyka 14/1 lok. 6, Siemianowice Śląskie, 41-100 (śląskie)

JAGIEŁŁO KRZYSZTOF CRISBUD

KUSTRONIA JÓZEFA- 8/30, Lublin, 20-241 (lubelskie)

JOANNA BINKOWSKA TELKOM

Stefana Grota Roweckiego 14 lok. 94, Śrem, 63-100 (wielkopolskie)

"JULKA" Marzenna Śmierzyńska

Zamkowa 19, Węgorzewo, 11-600 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

"KALITEL" KALINA DZIUBAK

Jana Kilińskiego 42, Chojnów, 59-225 (dolnośląskie)

Kamil Jachyra JOKER

Zarębki 128, Kolbuszowa, 36-100 (podkarpackie)

KAZIMIERZ SIKORA KABEL

LWOWSKA 31-33 lok. 2, Tarnów, 33-100 (małopolskie)

KIELECH ZBIGNIEW ITECHE2O

Jurajska 27, Lublin, 20-871 (lubelskie)

KMS Karina Spałek

Rynek 6, Krapkowice, 47-300 (opolskie)

"LAMM" MARCIN HELISZ

Powstańców Śląskich 59a, Wojska, 42-690 (śląskie)

"LECH" LECH CECOT

ZYGMUNTA WRÓBLEWSKIEGO 15 lok. 30, Morąg, 14-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

LEDCAR PIOTR GÓRSKI

TADEUSZA KOŚCIUSZKI 112, Suwałki, 16-400 (podlaskie)

LESZEK KORYTOWSKI "DEUX"

OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 1 lok. 33, Poznań, 60-681 (wielkopolskie)

ŁUKASZ MROZICKI "WAY"

Królewska 13 lok. 7, Kraków, 30-040 (małopolskie)

Łukasz Patyk LUXTEL

Oświęcimska 34, Głębowice, 32-608 (małopolskie)

MACIEJ RZEŹNIK EMTRONET

KLEMENSA JANICKIEGO 22, Poznań, 60-542 (wielkopolskie)

MAGMASELL ŁUKASZ JABŁOŃSKI

Eugeniusza Horbaczewskiego 3 lok. 43, Warszawa, 03-984 (mazowieckie)

MAGMAT MATEUSZ SERWACZAK

św. Michała 17 lok. 5, Gliwice, 44-119 (śląskie)

Marcin Skrzypek "FRAJS"

Kordeckiego Augustyna 8 lok. 10, Gdynia, 81-210 (pomorskie)

MASTERKOM CHRYSTIAN MASTERNAK

Plutonowego Ryszarda Szkubacza 1, Zabrze, 41-800 (śląskie)

MATEUSZ PŁOCIŃSKI MICROSAT

OSIEDLE STARE ŻEGRZE 163 lok. 7, Poznań, 61-249 (wielkopolskie)

MATEUSZ SOBOLEWSKI FRESHPC

Józefa Poniatowskiego 24, Luboń, 62-030 (wielkopolskie)

"MATIKOM" MATEUSZ SOBACZYŃSKI

Lermontowa Michała 20 lok. 103, Łódź, 92-512 (łódzkie)

MAXMETAL ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI

Kombatantów 29 lok. 1, Rumia, 84-230 (pomorskie)

MEDIAM Marcin Kisielewski

Lubelska 71 lok. 1, Piaski, 21-050 (lubelskie)

Michał Kawałko Consulting

Białostocka 38, Mońki, 19-100 (podlaskie)

MONIKA KASPRZAK "MAWBUD"

Sosnowa 3, Jarocin, 63-200 (wielkopolskie)

MONIKA PUDŁO CONNECT

Nielepice 65, Zabierzów, 32-064 (małopolskie)

Monika Rumińska "NOMAR"

Jagiełły 2, Słupsk, 76-200 (pomorskie)

MPgroup Michał Przyszlak

1 Maja 10, Bytom Odrzański, 67-115 (lubuskie)

MURAT TOMASZ ELECTROCITY

KRESOWA- 10/8, Lublin, 20-215 (lubelskie)

MWAUTOMATIC WOJCIECH MIKIEWICZ

Maratońska 23 lok. 56, Łódź, 94-102 (łódzkie)

NAVTELL Lucyna Mleczak

Lubinicko 3 lok. 2, Świebodzin, 66-200 (lubuskie)

NAWITEL BARTOSZ SZUSTAK

31 Stycznia 1 lok. 3, Barlinek, 74-320 (zachodniopomorskie)

"NERATEL" MATEUSZ DOLNIAK

Turkusowa 3 lok. 137, Poznań, 60-658 (wielkopolskie)

NewLink Kamil Klepacki

mjr. Henryka Sucharskiego 4 lok. 62, Warszawa, 01-390 (mazowieckie)

"NWT" CHEŁKOWSKI MIŁOSZ

Wojska Polskiego 173, Świecie, 86-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OLIWA ADAM KITOWSKI

LEONA DROSZYŃSKIEGO 2A, Gdańsk, 80-381 (pomorskie)

OPERATOR - PIOTR DYLĄG

Igańska 20 lok. 102, Warszawa, 04-087 (mazowieckie)

PACTOM ŁUKASZ PACŁAWSKI

Pabianicka 245, Łódź, 93-457 (łódzkie)

PATOS JACEK REMFELD

Stanisława Staszica 52A lok. 37, Sochaczew, 96-500 (mazowieckie)

Patryk Pocobiej Elgreen

CHMIELEWSKIEGO 17, Wejherowo, 84-200 (pomorskie)

PATRYS PATRYCJA PLUCIŃSKA

Aleje Solidarności 47, Poznań, 61-696 (wielkopolskie)

PATRYS WOJCIECH GABRYSIAK

Aleje Solidarności 47, Poznań, 61-696 (wielkopolskie)

"PATTEL" Patrycja Wszeborowska

Ełcka 8, Grajewo, 19-200 (podlaskie)

Paweł Naczaczewski TELKOM

Choszczeńska 36A, Drawno, 73-220 (zachodniopomorskie)

PAWEŁ WYRWICH ELEKTROSERWIS

Chocianowice 155A, Lasowice Wielkie, 46-280 (opolskie)

PIN PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI

Jana Stanki 34, Wrocław, 52-431 (dolnośląskie)

Piotr Wilk PERYS

Wrocławska 12 lok. 1, Nowa Sól, 67-100 (lubuskie)

PROFESJOMAR KRZYSZTOF SROKA

św. Józefa 2 lok. 15, Szczecin, 70-114 (zachodniopomorskie)

PROMOTION Damian Kostka

Tuwima 7 lok. 130, Dębica, 39-200 (podkarpackie)

"QADRATS" SYLWIA STARZYŃSKA

Juliusza Słowackiego 22 lok. 16, Kielce, 25-365 (świętokrzyskie)

RAFAŁ BANDOSZ NETIKOM

WICHROWE WZGÓRZE 13 lok. 83, Poznań, 61-675 (wielkopolskie)

Rafał Jaworski Renovatio

Bitwy pod Monte Cassino 9 lok. 7, Tarnów, 33-100 (małopolskie)

'RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ ADRENALIN '

Barbary Jeziorkowskiej 70, Leszno, 64-100 (wielkopolskie)

REDTEL KRZYSZTOF NARLOCH

Kopernika 5, Świecie, 86-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ROBERT URBAŃSKI PREFIX

Głogowska 95, Poznań, 60-265 (wielkopolskie)

"SCORPIUS" Rafał Ptasiński

Julianpol 135, Rudniki, 46-325 (opolskie)

SEEL LIDIA BUSSE

UL. SPORTOWA 11, Kobierzyce, 55-040 (dolnośląskie)

SERWIS GRZEGORZ REGIMOWICZ

Boczna Kolejowa 1, Karłowice, 46-037 (opolskie)

SKOWRON ARKADIUSZ TELGEN

Thomasa Wilsona 52 lok. 5, Opole, 45-429 (opolskie)

Sparrow Michał Wróbel

Gorkiego Maksyma 24 lok. 54, Łódź, 92-524 (łódzkie)

SUPLAY Robert Supulak

Stefana Starzyńskiego 12 lok. 35, Rzeszów, 35-508 (podkarpackie)

SZCZEPAN MIKA NETLIVE

WERYHY-DAROWSKIEGO 14 lok. 36, Kraków, 31-045 (małopolskie)

TECHEL PIOTR BALCER

św. Stanisława Kostki 14C lok. 1, Szczecin, 71-143 (zachodniopomorskie)

TECHINSTAL MONIKA GARBACZ

SZAROTKI 4, Goleniów, 72-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

TELCOM MATEUSZ KUBIAK

Stoisława 3 lok. 14, Szczecin, 70-223 (zachodniopomorskie)

TELETECHNIKA TOMASZ MICHCIK

Nowy Świat 14A lok. 15, Kielce, 25-522 (świętokrzyskie)

TELKOBUD DANUTA IDZIKOWSKA

Ratułów 42, Ratułów, 34-407 (małopolskie)

TELKOP Tomasz Lutyński

Biała Woda 59, Suwałki, 16-402 (podlaskie)

TELPOL Izabela Bielak

Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza 4, Oława, 55-200 (dolnośląskie)

TLP MICHAŁ PÓŁTORAK

gen. S. Grota-Roweckiego 12, Nowa Sól, 67-100 (lubuskie)

TOMASZ ANTONIAK "TOMEX"

Borowa 1, Krasnystaw, 22-300 (lubelskie)

TOMASZ BARTOSIEWICZ TOMBART

Czesława Tańskiego 8B lok. 5, Stargard Szczeciński, 73-110 (zachodniopomorskie)

TOMASZ RYCHTER TOMTELSAT

gen. Stefana Grota-Roweckiego 127A, Wrocław, 52-214 (dolnośląskie)

TOMTEL - TOMASZ LEŚNIEWSKI

KALISKA 79A, Włocławek, 87-800 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

UNIVERSAL Małgorzata Biernacka

Ludwika Zamenhofa 2 lok. 15, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (małopolskie)

"USKOMTEL" SZYMON KOCIUCKI

Konstytucji 3 Maja 1/3, Tomaszów Mazowiecki, 97-200 (łódzkie)

"VICTORIA" MARCIN KORDAS

Bukowa 14 lok. 30, Turka, 20-258 (lubelskie)

WOBATEL BARBARA SZOŁTYSIK

ks. Jana Kapicy 10A, Siemianowice Śląskie, 41-106 (śląskie)

WOŹNICKI BOGDAN WB

WINNIKI 4/4, Węgorzyno, 73-155 (zachodniopomorskie)

YAMADORI MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI

Przewoźników 28, Bydgoszcz, 85-436 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

3N MICHAŁ RÓG

UL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 25/39, Otwock (mazowieckie)

CONTECH - Foksa Dariusz

Rolnicza 1158, Radziechowy, 34-381 (śląskie)

"MITEL" - Michał Rzążewski

piaseczno 41c lok. 6, Sępólno Krajeńskie, 89-400 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"GLOBAL" - Adam Marzec

Bolesława Krzywoustego 12, Gdynia, 81-035 (pomorskie)

ELDOM- Piotr Zając

Wielki Garc - 1, Rudno, 83-121 (pomorskie)

MALTEL - MALIŃSKI ANDRZEJ

Łupice 7, Pyzdry, 62-310 (wielkopolskie)

RENATA TŁUSZCZ

PLAC INWALIDÓW 8 lok. 5, Kraków, 30-033 (małopolskie)

"Arton" - Artur Śliwa

Jana Zamoyskiego 11, Janów Lubelski, 23-300 (lubelskie)

MARKOR - ANNA STOLCMAN

STODÓLNA 26 lok. 4, Włocławek, 87-800 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Dariusz Kondej ABACOM

Rekrucka 19, Warszawa, 04-235 (mazowieckie)

"ABI" PIOTR FRONIA

Aleja gen. Józefa Hallera 3, Wrocław, 53-319 (dolnośląskie)

ZYŚK ADAM ADAMAN

PIŁSUDSKIEGO 14A lok. 42, Ełk, 19-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Andrzej Górski, agoral

Joachima Lelewela 7 lok. 2, Złoty Stok, 57-250 (dolnośląskie)

Agnieszka Gembiś AGTEL

Plac Zwycięstwa 31, Busko-Zdrój, 28-100 (świętokrzyskie)

AGW GRZEGORZ WĘGROWSKI

KRÓLOWEJ JADWIGI 3, Suwałki, 16-400 (podlaskie)

AKENWID ANDRZEJ KULESZA

Mazurska 10, Koszalin, 75-394 (zachodniopomorskie)

KRZYSZTOF WOJCIECHOWSKI ALLELEKTRO

Łąkowa 29 lok. 1, Reda, 84-240 (pomorskie)

ANGELS KRZYSZTOF BAZGA

Broniewskiego 91 lok. 200, Warszawa, 01-876 (mazowieckie)

MAZURUK ANNA ANITECH

SZCZYTOWA 11/115, Lublin, 20-562 (lubelskie)

Apptech Anna Woźniak

Horacego 7, Poznań, 60-461 (wielkopolskie)

APS Bartosz Janiczek

UL. POWSTAŃCÓW ŚLĄSKICH 1, Oświęcim, 32-600 (małopolskie)

ARKADIUSZ NOWICKI AREKS

Plac Grunwaldzki 12/14, Wrocław, 50-384 (dolnośląskie)

"ARTEL" Arkadiusz Piękoś

Kochanowskiego 4 lok. 47A, Mielec, 39-300 (podkarpackie)

KONRAD TURAKIEWICZ ATELKOM

Nowosądecka 58, Kraków, 30-683 (małopolskie)

"TOMASZ RUTECKI BACKUP24"

OSIEDLE STEFANA BATOREGO 82N lok. 20, Poznań, 60-687 (wielkopolskie)

Piotr Neubauer 'BAJER'

Chylońska 203 lok. 4, Gdynia, 81-007 (pomorskie)

'BAŁTYK' JOANNA WIĘCIELEWSKA

Gorczycowa 1A lok. 34, Gdynia, 81-591 (pomorskie)

"BARTEL" GIERAS AGNIESZKA

Ignacego Daszyńskiego 26, Wyszków, 07-200 (mazowieckie)

BELLSAT ANNA CHRZANOWSKA

Topolowa 7A, Józefów, 05-420 (mazowieckie)

BLUCOM Dominik Cholewa

- 45 , Leńcze, 34-142 (małopolskie)

"CENTELTEL" MATEUSZ SKRZYPACZ

OS.SŁOWIAŃSKIE 33 lok. 9, Myślibórz, 74-300 (zachodniopomorskie)

Damian Chaberski "CHABER"

Kusięta 305, Olsztyn, 42-356 (śląskie)

"COMTEL" Dominik Kaczyński

GENERAŁA JÓZEFA SOWIŃSKIEGO 66, Wyszków, 07-200 (mazowieckie)

CUBICO ROBERT KUBIKOWSKI

Wojciecha Kossaka 10B, Szczecin, 71-170 (zachodniopomorskie)

DARIUSZ SURÓWKA "DASS"

Bodzanów 233, Wieliczka, 32-020 (małopolskie)

DELTA Maciej Fiedler

Czesława Tańskiego 4, Poznań, 60-408 (wielkopolskie)

DISTINCT Karol Bukraba

Różana 9 lok. 13, Białystok, 15-669 (podlaskie)

DITEL WIKTOR KACZOR

STAWOWA 4, Busko-Zdrój, 28-100 (świętokrzyskie)

Krzysztof Papuga DOMEDIA

Plac Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 13, Zelów, 97-425 (łódzkie)

"DORAN" NIZIOŁ ANDRZEJ

Władysława Czaplickiego 3 lok. 1, Otwock, 05-400 (mazowieckie)

Paweł Skrzypek easyGSM

Bieńczycka 168 lok. 939, Kraków, 31-831 (małopolskie)

ECSGROUP FACILITY MANAGEMENT

ANTONIEGO ZIELIŃSKIEGO 9 lok. 4, Ruda Śląska, 41-704 (śląskie)

ELBUD GRZEGORZ ZAWADZKI

GAŁCZYŃSKIEGO 27 lok. 79, Zgierz, 95-100 (łódzkie)

DYLĄG AGATA ELEKTROINSTALATORSTWO

Mordarka 331, Limanowa, 34-600 (małopolskie)

ElektroMac Maciej Pastewski

Towarowa 36 lok. C, Bydgoszcz, 85-746 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

GRZEGORZ OLENDER "ELEKTROMONTER"

KOŚCIELNA 7, Świętajno, 12-140 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ELEKTROREALIZACJA WOJCIECH PADEWSKI

Górnych Wałów 32 lok. 3, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

"ELIN" Jan Koczułap

Tarninowa 5, Zamość, 22-400 (lubelskie)

ELIREX IRENEUSZ ŻYŁKA

NICCOLO PAGANINIEGO 11 lok. 25, Gdańsk, 80-170 (pomorskie)

ANDRZEJ NOWIKIEWICZ - "ELKAR"

KASZUBSKA 5A, Miłakowo, 14-310 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

"Elmont" Edward Olejnik

Nowe Ostrowy 67, Ostrowy, 99-350 (łódzkie)

GRUMUŁA SYLWESTER "ELPOTEL"

Jasna 48/10, Jastrzębie-Zdrój, 44-335 (śląskie)

Adam Owczyński ELSTER

Stefana Okrzei 2 lok. 8, Gdynia, 81-228 (pomorskie)

ELTOM PAWEŁ TOMASIEWICZ

BURSZTYNOWA 33, Komorów, 05-806 (mazowieckie)

ELŻBIETA AGNIESZKA ŻACZEK

Plantowa 7 lok. 79, Łódź (łódzkie)

EMITEL RAFAŁ ŁYSY

4 Stycznia 47, Barcin, 88-190 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ENERGICO MARCIN SZYDZISZ

SZAJNOWICZA-IWANOWA 59 lok. 11, Częstochowa, 42-218 (śląskie)

ENERGOTAD TADEUSZ MICHOLCZ

MIESZKA I go 20D, Koszalin, 75-124 (zachodniopomorskie)

ENPLAY Grzegorz Onyszko

Ciechanki 58, Puchaczów, 21-013 (lubelskie)

ESSE Monika Purzycka

Cieszyńska 128, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

EUROKOM MATEUSZ BEDNARCZUK

Hanulin BOHATERÓW WESTERPLATTE 32, Kępno, 63-600 (wielkopolskie)

FHU Soja Adam

Aleja Ducha Świętego 22 lok. 13, Mielec, 39-300 (podkarpackie)

MACIEJ MAĆKOWIAK "FILMAR"

OSIEDLE POLAN 47 lok. 3, Poznań, 61-253 (wielkopolskie)

FLORMATEL KATARZYNA OSWALD

Powstańców Śląskich 21 lok. 4, Tarnowskie Góry, 42-600 (śląskie)

ARKADIUSZ KORGA FORUS

CUKROWA 14A lok. 18, Wrocław, 52-316 (dolnośląskie)

GEPARD KRZYSZTOF GOLIŃSKI

Wspólna Droga 7 lok. 26, Warszawa, 04-345 (mazowieckie)

GOWATES Waldemar Testka

Sosnowa 12 lok. 3, Białe Błota, 86-005 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

GSMPUNKT PIOTR LEDWOŃ

Opolska 7, Katowice, 40-084 (śląskie)

Barbara Kozieja hdss

Brogi 26 lok. 1, Kraków, 31-431 (małopolskie)

KRYSTYNA HELBIN HELTEL

SŁOMIANA 19 lok. 64, Kraków, 30-316 (małopolskie)

ANDRZEJ CEREŚ HQTECHNICS

Senatorska 31, Łódź (łódzkie)

RYSZARD FRANCZAK HURTOWNIA

KALIOWA 8, Poznań, 60-175 (wielkopolskie)

Tomasz Stachański "IKART"

Krępiec 40A, Mełgiew, 21-007 (lubelskie)

"IMKA" Karina Krupa

Kawodrzańska 59b, Częstochowa, 42-202 (śląskie)

Ineo Mateusz Siciński

Garbary 76 lok. 9, Poznań, 61-758 (wielkopolskie)

RAFAŁ NOWICKI INFOTRONIK

Lipowa 53 lok. 9, Inowrocław, 88-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

INSTALBUD RAFAŁ PIŁAT

JANA KAZIMIERZA 6 lok. 18, Szczecin, 72-620 (zachodniopomorskie)

INTER-JOL

Mieszka I 15 lok. m.143, Radom (mazowieckie)

'PAWŁOWSKI JAKUB JACCOP '

GRUNWALDZKA 109/2, Leszno (wielkopolskie)

"JACK" GRZEGORZ ZAPAŁA

Wilka Kruszelnickiego 140 lok. 1, Kielce, 25-669 (świętokrzyskie)

"JARTEL" KRYSTYNA KULMACZEWSKA

PROLETARIACKA 12, Augustów, 16-300 (podlaskie)

Sławomir Jurasz JURTECH

Ogrodowa 1340, Radziechowy, 34-381 (śląskie)

" KAJBUD " Andrzej Turski

Bat. Chłopskich 2/2, Nowogard, 72-200 (zachodniopomorskie)

KAMTEL Borkowicz Kamil

Adama Mickiewicza 2a, Lipno, 87-600 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

STEFAN STELMASZEWSKI "KOMSTEL"

KOSTRZYŃSKA 7 lok. 8, Poznań, 61-042 (wielkopolskie)

MARCIN KORYTOWSKI "KORMAX"

OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA ŚMIAŁEGO 30 lok. 29, Poznań, 60-682 (wielkopolskie)

"ŁĄCZTEL" KAZIMIERZ CZARNIECKI

Strużańska 136, Rembelszczyzna, 05-126 (mazowieckie)

LANAGE TOMASZ DOMAGALSKI

mjr. Henryka Sucharskiego 5 lok. 19, Warszawa, 01-390 (mazowieckie)

LOCOS ROBERT STECKIEWICZ

Wąska 9, Kraśnik, 23-200 (lubelskie)

SŁAWOMIR CZAWIAK "LUBTEL"

ROMUALDA TRAUGUTTA 18A, Luboń, 62-030 (wielkopolskie)

DOROTA SZWED MADEN

Bolesława Chrobrego 2, Brzeg, 49-300 (opolskie)

"MAKTEL" KOBUS MACIEJ

Mickiewicza 9 lok. 1, Kamień Krajeński, 89-430 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

MARIAN BĄTKIEWICZ MarBat

GOŁĘŻYCKA 2 lok. 2, Wrocław, 54-152 (dolnośląskie)

"MARDAR" WASILEWSKI MARCIN

Odrzańska 20 lok. 8, Wrocław, 50-114 (dolnośląskie)

ANDRZEJ PIÓRO "MARPO"

PLAC KOŚCIUSZKI 14 lok. 1, Wrocław, 50-027 (dolnośląskie)

MARTEL MARIA ŁYSKAWA

ASTRÓW 2 lok. 2, Katowice, 40-045 (śląskie)

MARTEL Marcin Wąsowski

Józefa Piłsudskiego 10, Mińsk Mazowiecki, 05-300 (mazowieckie)

MARTINGSM Marcin Gil

DR IRENY BIAŁÓWNY 2, Białystok (podlaskie)

Izdebski Marcin, "MARZEJ"

Plac Wolności 27 - zakład główny /, Biała Podlaska, 21-500 (lubelskie)

MASTEL MARIUSZ STASIUK

Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 11, Kętrzyn, 11-400 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Bogdan Masiak "MASTEL"

Sępólno Krajeńskie Przemysłowa 13, Sępólno Krajeńskie, 89-400 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"MB7" BRZOZOWSKI MARIUSZ

UL. SZCZECIŃSKA 7, Otwock (mazowieckie)

MGW TOMASZ GŁOSZEWSKI

26-GO KWIETNIA 81, Szczecin (zachodniopomorskie)

PIOTR MARCINIAK "MIKROKOM"

OWIDIUSZA 34 lok. 9, Poznań, 60-461 (wielkopolskie)

MICHAŁ PIELAK MIKTEL

os. Centrum C 1, Kraków, 31-929 (małopolskie)

DARIUSZ MICHOWSKI MIVEX

Lubelska 9, Puławy, 24-100 (lubelskie)

"MOBILCOM" MARCIN GULCZYŃSKI

PIASKOWA 5, Swarzędz, 62-020 (wielkopolskie)

" MRP " KAZIMIERZ ROZTOCZYŃSKI

Rynek 42, Chojnów, 59-225 (dolnośląskie)

Krzysztof Wlezień MultiServis

Pana Tadeusza 2 lok. 57, Dębica, 39-200 (podkarpackie)

NOVOTEL ROBERT SZYLER

Beskidzka 58, Limanowa, 34-600 (małopolskie)

Krzysztof Czarnecki OLAM

Budków 5, Wińsko, 56-160 (dolnośląskie)

MONIKA ZABOKRZECKA ONYX

Śreniawitów 3 lok. 66, Warszawa, 03-188 (mazowieckie)

OPTINET ANNA BESTFAL

BARNIEWICKA 74A, Gdańsk, 80-299 (pomorskie)

"PALKOMTEL" Dariusz Paluszak

Krótka 2 lok. 2, Czempiń, 64-020 (wielkopolskie)

Piotr Pałka "PAMA"

ŚW. ROCHA 11/1, Białystok (podlaskie)

Anna Koncka PASE

Jedlanka 81, Zwoleń, 26-700 (mazowieckie)

Paweł Górniak "PAVLO"

bł. Bogumiła 7, Uniejów, 99-210 (łódzkie)

ANDRZEJ SZPRYCHA "PETRAKOL"

GWIEZDNA 23 lok. 6, Legnica (dolnośląskie)

PLANETPL - MANUEL SILVA

Lichnowy OSTROWICKA 1, Chojnice, 89-620 (pomorskie)

PLAYADA AGATA MAJECKA

Sandomierska 105, Kielce, 25-324 (świętokrzyskie)

RAFAŁ FIGURSKI "PLAYNET"

Plac Teatralny 13, Opole, 45-056 (opolskie)

Olgierd Piecyk POLCELL

Stanisława Poniatowskiego 59, Ryki, 08-500 (lubelskie)

DOROTA LEWANDOWSKA PREMIERE

ROWECKIEGO-GROTA 6H, Częstochowa, 42-224 (śląskie)

"PRIMAVERA" Katarzyna Wika

Rynek 49/3 Maja 72/V, Oleśnica, 56-400 (dolnośląskie)

ARTUR BORZĘCKI "PROSFERA"

JÓZEFA ŁUKASZEWICZA 24 lok. 10, Poznań, 60-728 (wielkopolskie)

PAWEŁ GROC PULSTAR

Szymanowskiego 5A lok. 24, Warszawa, 03-477 (mazowieckie)

RADIAM DARIUSZ SZEWCZYK

KMICICA 43, Szczecin, 71-693 (zachodniopomorskie)

ROBERT KASPEREK "REACHIT"

WICHROWE WZGÓRZE 18 lok. 59, Poznań, 61-677 (wielkopolskie)

REDKO Anna Redmerski

Kalinowa 12 lok. 47, Świdnik, 21-040 (lubelskie)

DJAMIL SAOUDI RESCOM

Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego 36, Kraków, 30-110 (małopolskie)

ADAM NOWAK RESCOM

Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego 36, Kraków, 30-110 (małopolskie)

"RMK Robert Zajczyk"

RTM. WITOLDA PILECKIEGO , Białystok (podlaskie)

ROBERT SZUKIEL ROBSON

Warszawska 25, Mrągowo, 11-700 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ROCOM ROBERT BIAŁAS

ŁÓDŹ ROJNA 41PAW.48, Zgierz, 91-134 (łódzkie)

SCSN SŁAWOMIR CHOROMAŃSKI

Eugeniusza Kwiatkowskiego 6 lok. 39, Warszawa, 03-984 (mazowieckie)

"SERWISANT" Waldemar Wójcik

Władysława Łokietka 18, Legnica, 59-220 (dolnośląskie)

ELIZA GĘBALA "SHINE"

WILCZAK 18A lok. 4, Poznań, 61-623 (wielkopolskie)

"SIEDEM" KRZYSZTOF GOLUSIŃSKI

15 Sierpnia 5C, Kwidzyn, 82-500 (pomorskie)

SMARTLUK ŁUKASZ OTREMBA

Miodowa 122, Szczecin, 71-497 (zachodniopomorskie)

SO-MAR

OKONIOWA 16, Niemcz, 86-032 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

KRZYSZTOF MANIA "SOFTPROJEKT"

OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA ŚMIAŁEGO 5 lok. 13, Poznań, 60-682 (wielkopolskie)

JACEK SPRINGER SPRITEL

Wiejska 20, Długołęka, 55-095 (dolnośląskie)

STEPTRANS Łukasz Stępień

Kutno 8 lok. 8, Kutno, 99-300 (łódzkie)

JACEK SZULIKOWSKI - STICNET

Jodłowa 4 lok. 19, Pionki, 26-670 (mazowieckie)

Konrad Konkel STORNIA

Ogrodowa 65, Jastarnia, 84-140 (pomorskie)

Andrzej Szwarc SZWARCKOP

Uśnik 31, Śniadowo, 18-411 (podlaskie)

Technomaszt Anna Bekier

SZARA 39, Gdańsk, 80-116 (pomorskie)

"TeeR" Piotr Waga

Gustawa Morcinka 43 lok. 30, Rybnik, 44-273 (śląskie)

TEGMA TADEUSZ SIROCKI

BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 4 lok. 7, Gdańsk, 80-423 (pomorskie)

Tomasz Dybciak TELEABC

Władysława Grabskiego 12/48, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, 47-220 (opolskie)

GRZEGORZ PUSCH "TELEAKCES"

LAZUROWA 12 lok. 97, Poznań, 60-655 (wielkopolskie)

"TELEARK" MONIKA POCHEĆ

Józefa Babickiego 1 lok. 14, Łódź, 94-056 (łódzkie)

Joanna Sowa TELECENTRUM

Lwowska 36 lok. 114, Przemyśl, 37-700 (podkarpackie)

ANDRZEJ MAZURKIEWICZ "TELECOM"

PAWŁOWICKA 95 lok. 4, Wrocław, 51-250 (dolnośląskie)

TELECOMWORLD KATARZYNA KĘPA

Turystyczna 38, Lublin, 20-207 (lubelskie)

Andrzejczak Tobiasz, Telefonik

Grodzka 2, Koło, 62-600 (wielkopolskie)

TELEPROMOCJA MILAN ROGOZINSKI

5 STYCZNIA 43, Wolsztyn, 64-200 (wielkopolskie)

"TELKOM" MAŁGORZATA STRZECHMIŃSKA

Koszalińska 36, Kołobrzeg, 78-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

PIOTR TOMASZEWICZ - "TRANSPIOTR"

1 Maja 47, Szklarska Poręba, 58-580 (dolnośląskie)

TOMASZ ROŻEK ULTIMEX

ŁUSZCZKIEWICZA 7 lok. 16, Kraków, 31-423 (małopolskie)

VCONNECT KATARZYNA KOWALSKA

Łuszczów Pierwszy 211A, Lublin, 20-258 (lubelskie)

VEGAFONE GRZEGORZ TYCHAWSKI

Wielkopolska 24 lok. 5A, Szczecin, 70-451 (zachodniopomorskie)

Artur Kulesza "VERNET"

Koronowska 10c, Warszawa, 02-905 (mazowieckie)

WALDIZ WALDEMAR ZBOINA

Promienista 3 lok. 2, Gdańsk, 80-680 (pomorskie)

JĘDRZEJ TARKOWSKI WOLFGUARD

KRUCZA 4 lok. 2, Wrocław, 53-411 (dolnośląskie)

PAWEŁ ZACZEK "ZAK"

Żytnia 12 lok. 1, Kielce, 25-018 (świętokrzyskie)

"ZWES" JACEK BUŁDYS

GRZEGORZA Z SANOKA 31, Nysa, 48-303 (opolskie)

KOWALCZEWSKI PAWEŁ "ALTER"

JÓZEFA CHEŁMOŃSKIEGO 2D lok. 10, GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI, 66-400 (LUBUSKIE)

ALTRON ŁUKASZ WITKOWSKI

Biesowo 65, Biskupiec, 11-300 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

COMTELL KATARZYNA KRUPIŃSKA

KRUCZKOWSKIEGO 3 lok. 10, SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE (ŚLĄSKIE)

DAMIAN WOJTKOWIAK "COMTRADE"

OSIEDLE ORŁA BIAŁEGO 46 lok. 53, Poznań, 61-251 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

DAWMAR Marcin Sarapata

Cyniarska 11, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (ŚLĄSKIE)

DENIS SKIBIŃSKI "DENIX"

NARAMOWICKA 22, Poznań, 61-622 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

SOBIK PATRYK ELEKTRO

Górnośląska 93 lok. 5, Rybnik, 44-270 (ŚLĄSKIE)

Łukasz Juszkiewicz ELPROBUD

Czempisz 33, Brzeziny, 62-874 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

LESZEK MALINOWSKI ELPROJEKT

WOJSKOWA 5 lok. 301, Warszawa, 03-599 (MAZOWIECKIE)

BOJKO ANDRZEJ EUROTEL

RUSKA- 20, Lublin, 20-126 (LUBELSKIE)

FHU OPTIMA

UL.BROWANA 24B, POLKOWICE, 59-100 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

"FORTIS" PIOTR SOBOCIAK

ARMII KRAJOWEJ 39, EŁK, 19-300 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

GEOTEL EWA WARDACH

Kalinowa 8 lok. 1, Lubin, 59-300 (dolnośląskie)

INCOM KRZYSZTOF OWCZARZAK

Plac Wielkopolski 1A lok. 5, Poznań, 61-746 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

"KAJTEL" RAFAŁ BORKOWSKI

WŁADYSŁAWA REYMONTA 17E lok. 1, Gdańsk, 80-290 (POMORSKIE)

KEMPES WALDEMAR KĘPA

Wilhelma Orlika-Ruckemanna 8 lok. 42, Lublin, 20-244 (LUBELSKIE)

"KOMTEL" ARKADIUSZ KOZŁOWSKI

gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 34A, Kętrzyn, 11-400 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

KRYSTYNA KOSEL LOGOS

Klemensiewicza 13, Częstochowa, 42-215 (ŚLĄSKIE)

MADPLAY MAGDALENA GRYBOŚ

Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego 8, Tenczynek, 32-067 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

"MAGNUM" MACIEJEWSKI MARCIN

Michała Drzymały 23A, Goleniów, 72-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

'MAXNET' ŁUKASZ HAMERSKI

bp. Dominika 16 lok. 2, Gdynia, 81-402 (POMORSKIE)

JANUSZ PAWŁOWSKI "MAXTEL"

Drewnica 117A, STEGNA, 82-103 (POMORSKIE)

STRĘK WOJCIECH, MOBICOM

Krótka 12 lok. 12, Mysiadło, 05-500

"MOBITEL" ŁUKASZ FERENC

LWOWSKA 18, Tomaszów Lubelski, 22-600 (LUBELSKIE)

"MULTIKOM" PAWEŁ DRESZLER

PIASTOWSKA 7 lok. 17, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, 13-300 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

NAKAR RENATA KURLIT

UL.ŚLĄSKA 6, Złocieniec, 78-520 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

MICHAŁ NOWAKOWSKI NOWMAR

REYMONTA 53, RADOMSKO, 97-500 (ŁÓDZKIE)

PIOTR PAWLICKI PROXIMA

DŁUGOPOLSKA 37 lok. 15, Wrocław, 50-560 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

'RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ PU '

MAJORA BARTLITZA 11, Pobiedziska (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

RAFTEL RAFAŁ MOJSA

PLATYNOWA 21C lok. 26, Gdańsk, 80-041 (POMORSKIE)

RETCOM REMIGIUSZ ROGALEWSKI

PIOTRKOWSKA 37 lok. 6, Gdańsk, 80-180 (POMORSKIE)

JACEK PIETRZYK "SEECOM"

Czarnkowska 16, Oborniki, 64-600 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

ADAM BÓRKOWSKI "SMOK"

OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 21 lok. 52, Poznań, 60-681 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

MARTA RĘBISZ ''TELEFONIK''

AL. JANA PAWLA II 9 lok. 125, UL., 37-450 (PODKARPACKIE)

Tobiasz Zuzański TELEKOM

Wojska Polskiego 2, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, 47-220 (OPOLSKIE)

Telekom Marcin Chmielewski

Strzyżowice 27, Opatów, 27-500 (ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE)

WATRA Zbigniew Rzepkowski

Polska Nowa Wieś LIPOWA 127, KOMPRACHCICE, 46-070 (OPOLSKIE)

ANIGA - MIKOŁAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF

Szkolna 43, Jakubowice Konińskie, 21-003 (lubelskie)

EUROTEL - JERZY KOZŁOWSKI

Solec 9, Gostynin, 09-500 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"DRAGON" - Leszczak Grzegorz

Klasztorna 1, Leżajsk, 37-300 (PODKARPACKIE)

ARTUR KOŁACHA "AKART"

Fabryczna 1, Praszka, 46-320 (OPOLSKIE)

"ARMON" MONIKA FIJAŁKOWSKA

ZGIERSKA 32, ŁÓDŹ, 91-059 (ŁÓDZKIE)

ARTIW Artur Cendrowicz

Warszawska 28 lok. 32B, Warka, 05-660 (MAZOWIECKIE)