KAROL S.J.

Pęplino 37, Ustka, 76-270 (pomorskie)

Metalkol Sp.J

Korzenna 8, Poznań, 61-423 (wielkopolskie)

PHU ARTI

Żyzna 13g, Częstochowa, 42-200 (śląskie)

EGM Polska

Karmelicka 23/3, Kraków, 31-131 (małopolskie)

Alumex S.J.

Urazka 14, Brzeg Dolny, 56-120 (dolnośląskie)

PW Gratom

Twarda 1, Łochowo, 86-065 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

HADEL GK

Koźmice Wielkie 111, Wieliczka, 32-020 (małopolskie)

Metale S.A.

Hallera 39, Imielin, 41-407 (śląskie)

Skup Złomu

Szkolna 24, Mszczonów, 96-320 (mazowieckie)

Skup Złomu

Zielona 30, Starogard Gdański, 83-200 (pomorskie)

Michał Płuciennik

Przypusta 11, Brójce, 95-006 (łódzkie)

GRZEGORZ STRZEMKOWSKI

BABIA WIEŚ (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

EKO - LECHPOL

KOŚCIUSZKI 9, Żmigród, 55-140 (dolnośląskie)

Robert NARBUT

Konarskiego 6m10, Żyrardów, 96-300 (mazowieckie)

ROBERT JERECZEK

KIEŁBASIEWICZA 9, Inowrocław, 88-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ARTUR JĘDRZEJCZYK

CHOCIMSKA 30 lok. 1, Kraków, 30-057 (małopolskie)

MM - STAL

Dojadzdowa 1, Nowogród Bobrzański, 66-010 (lubuskie)

RYŚ - STAL

UL. PRZEMYSŁOWA 25, Tłuszcz, 05-240 (mazowieckie)

"ZŁOMEX" S.C.

POZIOMKOWA 3, Zduńska Wola, 98-220 (łódzkie)

"ZŁOMEX" S.C.

POZIOMKOWA 3, Zduńska Wola, 98-220 (łódzkie)

A.S.-A. Agnieszka Spychalska

Sępia 17 lok. m 19, Gdynia, 81-078 (POMORSKIE)

PHU PROMET

Przemysłowa 10, Bytów, 77-100 (POMORSKIE)

"EKO - MIX"

Wierzbińska 14, Aleksandrów Łódzki, 95-070 (ŁÓDZKIE)

'MECH-TRANS"

WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 34 lok. 11, Bydgoszcz, 85-825 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

CENTROSTAL S.A. Kielce

Błonie 12, Sandomierz, 27-600 (świętokrzyskie)

Oltomax PUH

Przełajska 96, Czeladź, 41-250 (śląskie)

GRUZ-MIX

PLAC JANA PAWŁA II 26 lok. 11, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

Łukasz Witala

Spółdzielców 4 lok. 68, Kraków, 30-682 (małopolskie)

"AGROMIKS PLUS"

NOWAKOWSKIEGO 69, Błonie, 05-870 (mazowieckie)

Andrzej Wall

Domaniewek 21, Brwinów, 05-840 (MAZOWIECKIE)

PFUH "TOMSTAL"

Armii Krajowej 8 lok. 6, Świnoujście, 72-600 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

TERESA PIÓRECKA

RYBITWY 100, Kraków, 30-722 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

"Skup zlomu" Sasin Grażyna

Maków-Kolonia Zagajna 28, Maków, 96-124 (łódzkie)

WNM Skup Złomu

Warszawska , Grodków, 49-200 (opolskie)

Skuo Złomu

Słowackiego 1 lok. 4, Ośno Lubuskie, 69-220 (lubuskie)

World Wide Recycling Sp. z o.o.

Gwarna 8/7, Poznań, 61-703 (wielkopolskie)

Sur-Wtór Sp. z o.o.

Wieruchowska 1, Stare Babice, 05-082 (mazowieckie)

TAS-MET

Parkowa 20, Wrocław, 55-010 (dolnośląskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU Leszek Nejfeld

Kolejowa 10A, Pomiechówek, 05-180 (mazowieckie)

SKUP ZŁOMU MATEUSZ BROCKI

Główna 7 lok. 13, Janikowo, 88-160 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Skup Złomu Paweł Zegadło

Twarda 5, Miłomłyn, 14-140 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU ZBIGNIEW LAMCZYK

CHĘCIŃSKA 38 lok. 3, Kielce, 25-020 (świętokrzyskie)

SKUP BUTELEK i MAKULATURY

Zbrowskiego 80 lok. m.1, Radom (mazowieckie)

SKUP ZŁOMU "FILIP"

Cicha 30, Bytów, 77-100 (pomorskie)

"SKUP ZŁOMU" TADEUSZ SOBCZYŃSKI

UL. WARSZTATOWA 2C lok. 2, Końskie, 26-200 (świętokrzyskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU TOMASZ CHRZANOWSKI

Zielonogórska , Kożuchów, 67-120 (lubuskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU RYSZARD FILIPOWICZ

UL. WYSZKOWSKA 16, Radzymin, 05-250 (mazowieckie)

1. "Skup Złomu" ;

Dąbkowice Górne nr 42, Łowicz, 99-400 (ŁÓDZKIE)

SKUP ZŁOMU - KLIMIUK SŁAWOMIR

Lipowa 19, Kąkolewnica, 21-302 (lubelskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU ANDRZEJ GÓRAL

Południowa 13, Koczała, 77-220 (pomorskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU Zenon Kajkowski

Kamionna 31, Łochów, 07-130 (MAZOWIECKIE)

SKUP ZŁOMU MARIAN JAKUBOWICZ

TADEUSZA KOŚCIUSZKI 39 lok. 2, SUWAŁKI, 16-400 (PODLASKIE)

SKUP ZŁOMU IWONA ADAMCZYK

GOŁĘBIA 18, ZGIERZ, 95-100 (ŁÓDZKIE)

SKUP ZŁOMU ANDRZEJ SZYNKIELEWICZ

CZERWONODWORNA 6, Grudziądz, 86-300 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

Skup Złomu Wawrzyniak Andrzej

Jerka Łąkowa 11a, Krzywiń, 64-010 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

IWONA SZULC PPHU

WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 48C lok. 24 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

PETEX Waldemar Karczewski

LIPCE 24A (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

ŁUKASZ STACHOWIAK EŁZŁOM

ŚWIĘTEGO DUCHA 6 lok. 4A (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

Agnieszka Dziuba KANTOR

POWSTAŃCÓW ŚLĄSKICH 7 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

Wiesława GRABALSKA

Kościuszki 36, Żyrardów, 96-300 (mazowieckie)

Adam Kozłowski "Złomstal"

Radzanów SKR , Radzanów, 26-807 (mazowieckie)

Adam Piwoński ELZŁOM

Warszawska 72, Elbląg, 82-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Adam Żabiński KUMAK

Kościuszki 42, Chocznia, 34-123 (małopolskie)

ADAMEX Adam Piotrowski

Przestrzenna 3 lok. 1, Łódź, 93-434 (łódzkie)

Agnieszka Kucharska ZŁOMEX

Warszawska 28, Kunów, 27-415 (świętokrzyskie)

"AGPOL" AGNIESZKA OLCZYK

Żądłowice 43, Inowłódz, 97-215 (łódzkie)

ALUMAR URSZULA WODZYŃSKA

OSIEDLE SŁONECZNE 4 lok. 28, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

" AMICO " JAN PIECHOWSKI

UL. SIKORSKIEGO 22, Biała Piska, 12-230 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ANDRZEJ MANIEWSKI ZŁOMAR

os. Handlowe 2 lok. 18, Kraków, 31-935 (małopolskie)

ANDRZEJ POŻAKOWSKI POLMET

Chorzowska 52, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

ANETA KACZMAREK CONSUL

Grochowska 8 lok. 2, Poznań, 60-277 (wielkopolskie)

ANMAR ANDRZEJ MROWIEC

Wojska Polskiego 2, Kłobuck, 42-100 (śląskie)

ANMAR MARCIN SŁOWIK

Wojska Polskiego 2, Kłobuck, 42-100 (śląskie)

ANTONI BRZÓSTOWICZ "METALHANDEL"

Fryderyka Chopina 2 lok. 9, Oława, 55-200 (dolnośląskie)

Artur Chrzanowski AMADEO

Zastawie brak , Wąsewo, 07-311 (mazowieckie)

"ASTAL" MAŁGORZATA KOWALCZYK

Krotoszyńska 5, Milicz, 56-300 (dolnośląskie)

" ATIMEX " JERZY BALICKI

NA STOKU 7 lok. 3, Gdańsk, 80-874 (pomorskie)

AUTOBART DAMIAN ZAWADKA

Złota 9, Pilawa, 08-440 (mazowieckie)

BĄBIX RYSZARD BĄBA

Śniardwy 4 lok. 51, Warszawa, 02-695 (mazowieckie)

BARTEX BARTOSZ KACZMAREK

Nowy Gołębin 23, Czempiń, 64-020 (wielkopolskie)

BARTŁOMIEJ KIERTUCKI DALMAR

ŻERNICKA 206, Wrocław, 54-438 (dolnośląskie)

Bartosz Zielonka BARTEX

Sycowska 10A, Dziadowa Kłoda, 56-504 (dolnośląskie)

"BELPO" LESZEK NOGAL

Adama Wardyńskiego 20, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

BOGDAN GABUT "STALBUD"

Armii Krajowej 83 lok. 13, Kraków, 30-150 (małopolskie)

BOXMOBILE PAWEŁ PIWOWARCZYK

Wyzwolenia - , Gubin, 66-620 (lubuskie)

BOXMOBILE Włodzimierz Ostrowski

Wyzwolenia - , Gubin, 66-620 (lubuskie)

BRASS - KATARZYNA WOLIŃSKA

WIEJSKA 48A, Włocławek, 87-800 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

BWI Bartłomiej Łuczak

Szczęsna Warszawska 2, Grójec, 05-600 (mazowieckie)

CARRO1 ANNA KLOC

Fabryczna 8, Leszno Górne, 67-321 (lubuskie)

CIAPEK Kamil Osojca

Komunalna 7, Kraśnik, 23-204 (lubelskie)

CINETA CEBULA TERESA

UL. ZŁOTORYJSKA 2, Chojnów, 59-225 (dolnośląskie)

DAGPOL DAGMARA BORTKIEWICZ

GENERAŁA BERLINGA 11 lok. 18, Bydgoszcz, 85-796 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

DAMIAN GOIŃSKI DAMBUD

Długa 78, Dąbrowa Biskupia, 88-133 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

DAMIAN JAŃCZAK DAMJAN

Budowlana 3D, Kętrzyn, 11-400 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

DARIUSZ KURKOWSKI DAREKS

Ząbkowska 50, Marki, 05-270 (mazowieckie)

DAVI ALDONA KULITA

Józefa Sierakowskiego 29B, Piaseczno, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

"DBAJ" MARCIN PRYCHODKO

SPÓŁDZIELCZA 3, Świętajno, 12-140 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

"DEMONT" Jan Kułak

Armii Krajowej 2, Skorogoszcz, 49-345 (opolskie)

DRAGON ROBERT SMOCZYŃSKI

Promienna 27 lok. 40, Włocławek, 87-800 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ECOZŁOMEK JOANNA ZINOWICZ

Kresowa 259B, Gubin, 66-620 (lubuskie)

"EDI" VIOLETTA NOCHOWICZ

Smolary 1A, Rogoźno, 64-610 (wielkopolskie)

" EKO SKUP" Marcin Żyła

Leszka Czarnego 64, Opatów, 27-500 (świętokrzyskie)

EKODREW Katarzyna Cabaj

Żywiecka 166, Wilkowice, 43-365 (śląskie)

EKOMA - Marta Połetek

Osiedlowa 10, Chmielów, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

ELEKTROBALCER GRZEGORZ BALCERKIEWICZ

Wolność 6 lok. 90, Warszawa, 01-018 (mazowieckie)

ELMAR Janusz Marczak

Niwkowo 21, Niwkowo, 18-430 (podlaskie)

ELŻBIETA SUCHOWOLEC "METCOLOR"

Chwaszczewo 40A, Sidra, 16-124 (podlaskie)

"EUROZŁOM" Mateusz Maćkowiak

Moszczanka - , Raszków, 63-440 (wielkopolskie)

EXPOINT JULIA ZAWADZKA

OBOŹNA 36 lok. 6, Wrocław, 52-244 (dolnośląskie)

Firma Usługowo - Handlowa

Święcica 53, Rytwiany, 28-236 (świętokrzyskie)

GRANMET TADEUSZ KONDAK

Henryka Sienkiewicza 8, Legnica, 59-220 (dolnośląskie)

"GREMARX " GRZEGORZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI

Powstańców Śląskich 34b, Sława, 67-410 (lubuskie)

GRZEGORZ PIKOS BRYAN

Klonowa 29, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

"GRZEWAL" GRZEGORZ WALENKIEWICZ

Kępa Borzechowska 27, Borzechów, 24-224 (lubelskie)

HRAZHYNA DANILEVICH DANsteel

Sokólska 1, Kuźnica, 16-123 (podlaskie)

ILONA GRABARZ GRABZŁOM

Sielsko 24, Sielsko, 73-155 (zachodniopomorskie)

"JANMIR" KORALEWSKI JACEK

UL. SŁONECZNA 7, Raszówka, 59-307 (dolnośląskie)

Justyna Jaroszewska

Łąkowa 9, Tuplice, 68-219 (lubuskie)

"JATEX" - JANIK KATARZYNA

Towarowa 1, Pszczyna, 43-200 (śląskie)

" KAMA" BEATA CHOJNACKA

Jakuszów 21A, Miłkowice, 59-222 (dolnośląskie)

KAMIL POTEJKO PHU

Grunwaldzka 45D, Wydminy, 11-510 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

KAMIL STARZYŃSKI ''ZŁOMEX''

Jana Kochanowskiego 4, Garbatka-Letnisko, 26-930 (mazowieckie)

KAROL JANKOWIAK "KALCYK"

Odolanowska 3, Łąkociny, 63-400 (wielkopolskie)

KATARZYNA RADACZYŃSKA MARTECH

Krzywiczyny Wołczyńska 45 lok. 1, Wołczyn, 46-250 (opolskie)

"KONFEKT" Lal Stefania

Włosiankarska 4, Biłgoraj, 23-400 (lubelskie)

"KONKAT" KONRAD KACZMAREK

Generała Sikorskiego 16, Międzychód, 64-400 (wielkopolskie)

Krzysztof Jastrzębski SEGROSTAL

Trzebieszów Drugi 44, Trzebieszów, 21-404 (lubelskie)

Krzysztof MILER "MILPOL"

Leszka Białego 4C lok. 9, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, 47-232 (opolskie)

Lidia Chylińska "ZŁOM"

Hucisko 8, Hucisko, 26-006 (świętokrzyskie)

Lipiński Łukasz LIPEX

Orla 4, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"LOSTARK" Kamil Lorenc

Dworska 23, Miejsce Piastowe, 38-430 (podkarpackie)

Łukasz Banasik TIXER

Króla Kazimierza Wielkiego 15, Olkusz, 32-300 (małopolskie)

Łukasz Majewski "Złomek"

Wrzosowa 73, Starachowice, 27-200 (świętokrzyskie)

LUKROG Łukasz Rogowski

Racławicka 42 lok. 57, Warszawa, 02-601 (mazowieckie)

"MAARIT" Małgorzata Żurawska

Ułańska 11 lok. 1B, Gdańsk, 80-745 (pomorskie)

Małgorzata Gadomska "POLZŁOM"

Graniczna 1D, Mława, 06-500 (mazowieckie)

Marcin Kołodziejski " HANDLOPAL"

Marii Konopnickiej 4, Lidzbark Warmiński, 11-100 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Marcin Wysocki "MARMA"

Sowice 34, Poznań, 61-306 (wielkopolskie)

MATEUSZ POGODA ZŁOMAT

GARNCARSKA 19 lok. 8, Częstochowa, 42-202 (śląskie)

"MATYS" - KWITLIŃSKA BARBARA

GRODZKA 68B, Włocławek, 87-800 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"MBM" MARCIN STANEK

Pawłowicka 69, Pawłowice, 62-090 (wielkopolskie)

MCHPOLAND Maciej Chmielewski

Kwiatowa 8, Legionowo, 05-120 (mazowieckie)

"METACK" UWE METACK

Markiewiczowej 28, Niedoradz, 67-106 (lubuskie)

METALZŁOM Maciej Kotłowski

Karlikowska 9 lok. 4, Sopot, 81-732 (pomorskie)

MICHAŁ ZWIERZAK PW

Stefana Żeromskiego 8, Krzewno, 72-100 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Milibera Patryk Pomaski

Główna 18, Przejazdowo, 83-021 (pomorskie)

MILPOL Tadeusz Miler

Piastów 18 lok. 2, Zdzieszowice, 47-330 (opolskie)

MOB Adam Sujkowski

Obozowa 95 lok. 79, Warszawa, 01-433 (mazowieckie)

MODAMET Wojciech Przyborowski

Ligi Polskiej 6C lok. 39, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Numenor Jakub Jodłowski

Ciechanowiecka 71, Siemiatycze, 17-300 (podlaskie)

OGNEX PIOTR OGNIEWSKI

Doroszewskiego 7 lok. 33, Warszawa, 01-318 (mazowieckie)

OUTLETMIX - MARIUSZ KUBA

Śniardwy 4 lok. 51, Warszawa, 02-695 (mazowieckie)

PABLO PAWEŁ MATCZUK

Aleja Aleja Wojska Polskiego 74A lok. 7, Olsztyn, 10-230 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

PANKOL PANEK ŁUKASZ

DĄBROWSKIEGO 6/1, Łazy, 42-450 (śląskie)

PAWEŁ WALICKI WALMET

Jęczmienna 23 lok. 5, Wrocław, 53-507 (dolnośląskie)

PHU Anna Bodys

Majdan Nepryski 246, Józefów, 23-460 (mazowieckie)

PHU Katarzyna Rak

Topolowa 17, Wałbrzych, 58-309 (dolnośląskie)

PHU OSTROWSKA NATALIA

Wszołów 20, Gołuchów, 63-322 (wielkopolskie)

Piotr Orzechowski "Ekostal"

Będzino 86a, Będzino, 76-037 (zachodniopomorskie)

PPHU Andrzej Franciszkiewicz

Kostrogaj 9D, Płock, 09-400 (mazowieckie)

RAFAŁ KUFEL - "RAFALEX"

DĘBOWA 943, Buczkowice, 43-374 (śląskie)

"REDMET"ANNA GOŁASZEWSKA

Czesława Miłosza 6, Reda, 84-240 (pomorskie)

ROBERT BILEWICZ ROBIL

Polna 30, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 42-530 (śląskie)

ROBIX ROBERT SAWCZUK

PILOTÓW 13F lok. 29, Gdańsk, 80-460 (pomorskie)

"RUBICON" Mariusz Rogulski

Zwycięska B/N , Wrocław, 53-033 (dolnośląskie)

RUSNAK BEATA PRIMEX

Leśników 4, Kobiór, 43-210 (śląskie)

SABINA DOJKA EDRON

Boczna 7, Chróścina, 48-319 (opolskie)

SAXTAR Maria Sarota

Bielany 5, Bielany, 59-430 (dolnośląskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU MAR - MEKS

Dojazdowa 21, Elbląg, 82-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

STRZAŁKA - MAURYCY STRZAŁKOWSKI

Dworcowa 23, Pyrzyce, 74-200 (zachodniopomorskie)

Tadeusz Krakowski "Krakus"

Kościelna 13 lok. 6, Ozorków, 95-035 (łódzkie)

TOMASZ BIEDROŃ GAMA

Białostocka 47, Częstochowa, 42-202 (śląskie)

"TONA" EMIL BANASZEK

Marcina Kasprzaka 92 lok. 37, Warszawa, 01-234 (mazowieckie)

Urbański Piotr DANTO

Lubanie 139, Lubanie, 87-732 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"WALIGÓRA" ZBIGNIEW WALIGÓRA

Ogrodnicza 2, Koszanowo, 64-030 (wielkopolskie)

WIRTUPOL MARCIN PILLAT

Stolarska 6B, Maksymilianowo, 86-031 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

WISTAL EWA WISOWSKA

Adama Wardyńskiego 3, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

Wójcik Dariusz TALON

Antczaka 45/1, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

WOLSKI RAFAŁ "WOLSTAL"

Warszawska , Lubań, 59-800 (dolnośląskie)

WOMET WOJCIECH KWOLEK

Prusa 62, Myszków, 42-300 (śląskie)

ZBIGNIEW IGRAS "SKANSEN"

RYDYGIERA 44 lok. 6, Wrocław, 50-249 (dolnośląskie)

ZIKO ZINÓW MARZENA

Grabice 24A, Gubin, 66-620 (lubuskie)

"ZŁOMAR" ARKADIUSZ SŁOMKA

Średzka 18, Poznań, 61-023 (wielkopolskie)

"ZŁOMEX" MACIEJ CIEĆKA

TRAKT ŚW. WOJCIECHA 165f lok. 3, Gdańsk, 80-017 (pomorskie)

ZŁOMIX - GRZEGORZ GRZYBCZYK

Janowice 20, Wieliczka, 32-020 (małopolskie)

ZMET ZBIGNIEW WOJCIECHOWSKI

Armii Poznań 26 lok. 10, Oborniki, 64-600 (wielkopolskie)

ZOFIA NOWAK ALFA

Główna 97, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 42-530 (śląskie)

"OLMAX" - KRZYSZTOF GOŹDZIEWSKI

Olbierzowice 1, Klimontów, 27-640 (świętokrzyskie)

"ZŁOMEX" - JAN CIEŚLIŃSKI

KOLEJOWA 50, Brześć Kujawski, 87-880 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

BRASS - JACEK NAWROCKI

WIEJSKA 48A, Włocławek, 87-800 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

EKOROL - BEATA DZIECIUCHOWICZ

Wielkopolska 39, Wrocław, 54-027 (dolnośląskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU " REJMAR " -Mariusz Rejman

Poznańska 16, Świebodzin, 66-200 (lubuskie)

ADAM MARIUSZ ĆWIK

BATALIONÓW CHŁOPSKICH 13 lok. 28, Łódź, 94-058 (łódzkie)

"ADAMAN" Andrzej Adamski

Wojska Polskiego 3, Mielec, 39-300 (podkarpackie)

ADAMS ANDRZEJ ADAMIEC

Dobrowodzka 25, Kleszczele, 17-250 (podlaskie)

ANDRZEJ CZACH ADRIANEX

Stocka 5/7 lok. 4, Łódź (łódzkie)

AGRICOM Karolina Piaseczna

Nowy Pożóg 98, Końskowola, 24-130 (lubelskie)

MACIEJ MYTKOWSKI ALEX

Pojezierska 97, Łódź, 91-341 (łódzkie)

Allmet Maciej Grzesiak

Maszewska 2C, Goleniów, 72-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

ALICJA MANIEWSKA "ALMA"

Chlebiczna 6, Kraków, 30-399 (małopolskie)

ALMAR KRYSIAK MARIAN

gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 38, Września, 62-300 (wielkopolskie)

WOLSKA ARLETA "ALSTAL"

Henryka Dąbrowskiego 45, Pieńsk, 59-930 (dolnośląskie)

BROL WŁODZIMIERZ ALTEREKO

Leśna 85, Chorzów, 41-506 (śląskie)

ALICJA ROKOWSKA 'AMRO"

Mikołowska 30 lok. 11, Katowice, 40-066 (śląskie)

AMW MICHAŁ WASILEWSKI

Aleja Jana Pawła II 14 lok. 22, Radzymin, 05-250 (mazowieckie)

Dariusz Serwin Angeles

Wojska Polskiego 52C, Oleśnica, 56-400 (dolnośląskie)

ANIKOL ANNA POŁAWSKA

Bartosza 16, Ząbki, 05-091 (mazowieckie)

ANNA IWAŃSKA ANNA

OSIEDLE ŚLĄSKIE 6B lok. 1, Zielona Góra, 65-547 (lubuskie)

ARTGUD MACIEJEWSKI ARTUR

WIEJSKA 31, Augustów, 16-300 (podlaskie)

ARTUR KOZŁOWSKI ARTMET

Wincentego Janasa 5, Chorzów, 41-500 (śląskie)

BIOPAL Tomasz Jakubczyk

Jóźwin 24a, Kazimierz Biskupi, 62-530 (wielkopolskie)

"BONTA" Anna Bonikowska

Akacjowa 16, Mrozy, 96-330 (mazowieckie)

BOXMOBILE SŁAWOMIR WILK

Wyzwolenia - , Gubin, 66-620 (lubuskie)

Karol Fronik "CARO"

Wspólna 1B, Olkusz, 32-300 (małopolskie)

ROBERT CICHOSZEWSKI "CICHPOL"

ROZWADOWSKA 24, Poznań, 61-334 (wielkopolskie)

DAREX DARIUSZ KOŁAKOWSKI

Antoniego Kaliny 33 lok. 32, Szczecin, 71-118 (zachodniopomorskie)

DEMKON KONRAD SZOSTAKOWSKI

Białej Brzozy 27, Zalesie Górne, 05-540 (mazowieckie)

"DRIVER" Krzysztof Wasilewski

1 Maja 7 lok. 53, Maków Mazowiecki, 06-200 (mazowieckie)

Krzysztof Piędzio - Dzwola76

Dzwola 76, Dzwola, 23-304 (lubelskie)

Andrzej Przygocki "EDZIO"

Cmentarna 2, Jasień, 68-320 (lubuskie)

EWA CZUBAT EGAT

RYCHTALSKA 8A, Wrocław, 50-304 (dolnośląskie)

EKO-SKUP EDWARD KULESZA

WALECZNYCH , Szczecin, 70-774 (zachodniopomorskie)

EKO-SKUP MARIA KULESZA

Walecznych - , Szczecin, 70-774 (zachodniopomorskie)

Ewa Woźniak "EKOSYSTEM"

Plac Stefana Batorego 5 lok. 10, Szczecin, 70-207 (zachodniopomorskie)

"ELDAM" Elżbieta Majkowska

Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 59 lok. 63, Oborniki Śląskie, 55-120 (dolnośląskie)

ELMET Piotr Rudnicki

12 Lutego 25, Elbląg, 82-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

EVEMAX STROŻEK PIOTR

Żdżary Kościuszki 22 lok. -, Ksawerów, 95-054 (łódzkie)

ROBERT SOKÓŁ FALCO

Oliwkowa 10, Dobrzykowice, 55-002 (dolnośląskie)

"FEMONI" PATRYCJUSZ RYGOL

1 Maja 48A lok. 4, Katowice, 40-287 (śląskie)

FHU Hanna Pańczuk

WROCŁAWSKA 121, Legnica, 59-220 (dolnośląskie)

"FLOR - MAX "

Janów 7, Bedlno, 99-311 (łódzkie)

ANTONI ZABŁOCKI "GLOBUS"

ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKIEGO 13, Łuków, 21-400 (lubelskie)

AGNIESZKA SZCZUCHNIAK "GLOBUS"

ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKIEGO 13, Łuków, 21-400 (lubelskie)

DAMIAN WILK GRUBEX

os. Oświecenia 36 lok. 75, Kraków, 31-636 (małopolskie)

GRYF ZBIGNIEW ULICZKOWSKI

KOŚCIELNA 25A lok. 1, Szczecin, 71-384 (zachodniopomorskie)

GUTEK TOMASZ SZCZERBACZEWICZ

Bolesława Chrobrego 8 lok. 4, Warszawa, 02-479 (mazowieckie)

PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI HAMON

ALEJA GENERAŁA HALLERA 79 lok. 20, Wrocław, 53-325 (dolnośląskie)

DARIUSZ MAŁECKI HORNIC

LIPSKA 65 lok. 32, Kraków (małopolskie)

INTERFERUM Edyta Machoń

Puszczew 104, Węglowice, 42-133 (śląskie)

CIENCIAŁA IWONA "IWMET"

Kolejowa 4, Strumień, 43-246 (śląskie)

J.M.Trans.

Hrud 106B, Biała Podlaska, 21-500 (lubelskie)

GUZAK GRZEGORZ "JOY"

Odrano-Wola Osowiecka 118, Grodzisk Mazowiecki, 05-825 (mazowieckie)

Robert Stefowski JPS

Morska 55 lok. 7, Gdynia, 81-322 (pomorskie)

PAŹ EWA JUBILER

SIKORSKIEGO 10, Skarżysko-Kamienna, 26-110 (świętokrzyskie)

"KACZPOL" JOANNA KACZMAREK

Generała Sikorskiego 16, Międzychód, 64-400 (wielkopolskie)

MARCIN STACHOWIAK „KOLMAR”

Księżnej Izabelli 5 lok. 9, Puławy, 24-100 (lubelskie)

'KOLMET' MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI

Ignacewo 7 lok. 6, Kostrzyn, 62-025 (wielkopolskie)

KOLTOM TOMASZ WABIŃSKI

Winiarska 9, Poznań, 60-654 (wielkopolskie)

KOLZŁOM WŁODZIMIERZ KOWALCZYK

Wyzwolenia 114A, Myszków, 42-300 (śląskie)

"KORMORAN" BEATA WANDACHOWICZ

Wierzbiny 13C, Orzysz, 12-250 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Żurek Leszek "LECHMAN"

gen. Karola Kniaziewicza 36, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Leszek Dobrzeniecki "LEDO"

Aleja Prymasa Tysiąclecia 83, Warszawa, 01-242 (mazowieckie)

ANITA MAJKOWSKA "MAJHEN"

KARCZEMNA 27, Wrocław, 54-067 (dolnośląskie)

MAJSA DARIUSZ DRAPIEWSKI

GODULI 28 lok. 7, Ruda Śląska, 41-703 (śląskie)

MARIUSZ MAJEWSKI "MAKAR"

UL. JÓZEFA GOŁĘBIEWSKIEGO 2, Węgrów, 07-100 (mazowieckie)

"MALEX" ADAM MROCZKOWSKI

GDAŃSKA 75 lok. 9, Bydgoszcz, 85-005 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

CHODURA MARIAN MARCHOD

Heleny Marusarzówny 19 lok. 30, Jastrzębie-Zdrój, 44-335 (śląskie)

MARIUSZ PIOTR POROWSKI

Aleja Tysiąclecia 16 lok. 32, Wałcz, 78-600 (zachodniopomorskie)

JADWIGA ŁUCZAK MAX

Brzezińska 78, Łódź (łódzkie)

Maria Sobczak "MENOS"

Urle 3 lok. 28, Warszawa, 02-943 (mazowieckie)

"MIEDZIAK" KRZYSZTOF BRONOWICKI

UL. WIŚNIOWA 13, Jelcz-Laskowice, 55-220 (dolnośląskie)

MARIAN OKULARCZYK "MOREX"

ADAMA MICKIEWICZA 29A lok. 17.13, Katowice (śląskie)

DARIUSZ MUSIAŁ "MULTICOLOR"

SPADZISTA 15, Luboń, 62-030 (wielkopolskie)

Natalia Musielak NATSORT

Sieradzka 11, Gdynia, 81-512 (pomorskie)

Mariusz Słupski OFFSETMET

Elizy Orzeszkowej 55 lok. U3, Piastów, 05-820 (mazowieckie)

"OLMET" Olga Nawrocka

Prażmów 43A, Burzenin, 98-260 (łódzkie)

"OMIS" Andrzej Król

Żwirowa BN , Żywiec, 34-300 (śląskie)

PAKOSZ ROBERT OSYM

Parkowa 6, Mogilany, 32-031 (małopolskie)

MARIUSZ STRÓŻYŃSKI POWER

Henryka Sienkiewicza 3 lok. 1, Kościan, 64-000 (wielkopolskie)

PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WIELOBRANŻOWE

WYZWOLENIA 81, Bydgoszcz, 85-790 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Mariusz Kobzdej "REMAR"

Ustrzyki Dolne 29 Listopada 30, 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne, 38-700 (PODKARPACKIE)

"RENPOL" Paweł Lipnicki

Miodowa 3 lok. 6, Blachownia, 42-290 (śląskie)

,,SAXTAR" Paweł Sarota

Bielany 5, Wądroże Wielkie, 59-430 (dolnośląskie)

"SDR DARIUSZ KOWALCZYK"

Zawiszy 9, Sulejówek, 05-070 (mazowieckie)

IZABELA BUDA "SEBRA"

SANDOMIERSKA 73/1, Poznań, 61-351 (wielkopolskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU "HAPARTA" Jaszczyk Danuta

Cierno-Żabieniec 91B, Nagłowice, 28-362 (świętokrzyskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU ''LECH'' DARIUSZ KRÓL

Wirwajdy 14A, Ostróda, 14-100 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Skup Złomu Mirosław Marzęta

Krasienin 50, Niemce, 21-025 (lubelskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU "ZOWIT" ZYGMUNT WITKOWICZ

CIEPŁA 2 lok. 7, Kielce, 25-732 (świętokrzyskie)

ŁUKASZ MIROWSKI Sort

Józefa Rymera 69, Zabrze, 41-800 (śląskie)

SPLIN Dariusz Janiszkiewicz

Rumiankowa 40, Rzeszów, 35-604 (podkarpackie)

Dziewit Wojciech STALEX

Kniaziewicza 54-56, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

STALGO TADEUSZ MILER

KASZTANOWA 37 lok. 29, Bydgoszcz, 85-605 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"STALMET" Jerzy Cierpicki

Sobieskiego 17, Tuchomie, 77-133 (pomorskie)

TOMEX Tomasz Wiśniewski

Niedoradz Struga 27, Otyń, 67-106 (lubuskie)

"TOMEX" TOMASZ OSCENDA

Legnicka 37, Zabrze, 41-800 (śląskie)

TRABAL PIOTR SOBAŃSKI

Rzgowska 41 lok. 5, Pabianice, 95-200 (łódzkie)

TRANSKOP TOMASZ SIEKLUCKI

Suchogórska 80, Bytom, 41-936 (śląskie)

TROCINA Tomasz Skalski

Dworcowa 11, Dąbrówno, 14-120 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ŁUKASZ KWIATEK "UNIZŁOM"

Wojska Polskiego 39A, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 41-300 (śląskie)

" WAMET" TERESA WALCZAK

Różana 3A, Opacz-Kolonia, 05-816 (mazowieckie)

WAREX BEATA EMILEWICZ

Orzechowa 18, Warszawa, 05-077 (mazowieckie)

"WĘGLOTRANS" Piotr Witecki

Towarowa 3, Nowa Sól, 67-100 (lubuskie)

WERMET PIOTR WERNICKI

Płocka 15, Glinojeck, 06-450 (mazowieckie)

"WTÓRNET" AGATA NIEDŹWIEDZKA

MORENOWA 6, Gdańsk, 80-172 (pomorskie)

Z.H.U."REMEX"

Polna 11, Czernikowo, 87-640 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-HANDLOWY

Grodkowska 4, Otmuchów, 48-385 (opolskie)

Grzegorz Życiński "ZŁOMEK"

Nowowiejska 152A, Starachowice, 27-200 (świętokrzyskie)

"ZŁOMET" Paweł Brożek

Objezdna 52, Radziejów, 88-200 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ZŁOMET PIOTR STEFANIAK

Wiejska 36C, Szczecinek, 78-400 (zachodniopomorskie)

"ZŁOMEX" DARIUSZ GWIZD

DOLOMITOWA 5 lok. 6, Kielce, 25-705 (świętokrzyskie)

ZŁOMIX PIOTR ZAPADLIŃSKI

Zabawa 114, Wieliczka, 32-020 (małopolskie)

BEATA GURAZDA "ZŁOMOBET"

SIERADZKA 72, Wieluń, 98-300 (łódzkie)

Nina Oliwa "ZŁOMON"

Pocztowa 6, Dobrodzień, 46-380 (opolskie)

MARIA STACHURA ZŁOMOZBYT

Bilcza PODGÓRZE 22, Morawica, 26-026 (świętokrzyskie)

"ZŁOMSTAL" ROBERT IWAŃCZUK

UL. WESOŁA 7, Mińsk Mazowiecki, 05-300 (mazowieckie)

Krzysztof Susiak "ZŁOMSTAL"

Wiejska 36c, Szczecinek, 78-400 (zachodniopomorskie)

"ALUGRANT" -JANUSZ KANIA

TYSIĄCLECIA lok. 27, 419 Bytom (ŚLĄSKIE)

Skup złomu - Woźnica Józef

Dzwola , Dzwola, 23-304 (LUBELSKIE)

Mirosław Bylinowski

Cielmów 2 lok. 6, Tuplice, 68-219 (LUBUSKIE)

ADEKO ADAM PIOTROWSKI

Miąskowo 11A, Osieczna, 64-113 (wielkopolskie)

JAKUB CZAJA ADVER

ŚWIĘTEGO ANTONIEGO 31A lok. 3, Wrocław, 50-073 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

"BRAND" Paweł Brandys

ZAGŁĘBOCZE 35, Czaniec, 43-354 (ŚLĄSKIE)

Irena Darowska DARPOL

Pucka 101D, Gdynia, 81-036 (POMORSKIE)

JANUSZ RADZIK "DINOMET"

RADŁOWSKA 3 lok. 12, Piechcin (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

RAFAŁ SOKOŁOWSKI ECOPARTNER

Siekierka Stara 47, Chotcza-Józefów, 27-312 (mazowieckie)

"EKO- MET"

Bema 3, Kutno, 99-300 (ŁÓDZKIE)

KLEJNA EWA EWALMET

Gajowa 5A, Konin, 62-510 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYK "FERRYT"

Krosnowice 5 lok. 18, Krosnowice, 57-362 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

Firma Handlowa "Wojtek"

os. Nowe 5d, Nowy Targ, 34-400 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

Firma Usługowo Handlowa

Wawrów Czereśniowa 21, Gorzów Wlkp., 66-400 (LUBUSKIE)

'GLAPA ANDRZEJ GLAN '

ZAMENHOFA 106/6, Leszno (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

GLOBAL SANDRA WRÓBLEWSKA

Wieluńska 28, Kraszewice, 63-522 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

GRACZ JOANNA GWARBUD

Dworcowa 30, Kłecko (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

INTER STAL S.C.

kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 87a, WALIM, 58-320 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

BORUSZEWSKA JOLANTA "JAREX"

Głużek 134A, Wiśniewo, 06-521 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"KAST" JERZY KALINOWSKI

MIŁA 3, Głosków, 05-503 (MAZOWIECKIE)

ZYGMUNT KACZYŃSKI ~KAZMET~

KOPERNIKA 8 lok. 59, Pruszków, 05-803 (MAZOWIECKIE)

PŁÓCINICZAK ANDRZEJ PROMETEX

Oskara Langego 15, Dąbrowa Górnicza (ŚLĄSKIE)

PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO ANNA ŁĄCKA

Lotnicza 34 lok. 11, Legnica, 59-220 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

"SDP - RECYKLING" s.c.

Małszyce nr 35, Łowicz, 99-400 (ŁÓDZKIE)

"SKRZAT" ROBERT WRZESIŃSKI

Powstańców 25, Drogoszewo, 07-201 (MAZOWIECKIE)

SKUP ZŁOMU "ZBINO" Zbigniew Rawski

Spółdzielcza 11, Marciszów, 58-410 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

SOFTCOM JACEK MROŹNIK

Strumiany 118, Węgrzce Wielkie, 32-002 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

STEEL-NET

Wierzyce 33B, Fałkowo, 62-262 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

TOMASZ ĆWIĘCZEK "TOMEX"

Racławice Śląskie Kolejowa 7, GŁOGÓWEK, 48-250 (OPOLSKIE)

"TOMEX" TOMASZ PIEŚCIŃSKI

DRUKARSKA 19 lok. 5, Legnica (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

WALDO WALDEMAR FOSTACZ

REYMONTA 1A, NISKO, 37-400 (PODKARPACKIE)

BIJAK BOŻENA "Wiking"

Św.Elżbiety 3, Bytom, 41-905 (ŚLĄSKIE)

WNC KAMIL WINCENCIAK

PODHALAŃSKA 8B lok. 4, SZCZECIN, 70-452 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

"WOSTAL" WOJCIECH SOCZAWA

TOSZECKA 3, GLIWICE (ŚLĄSKIE)

Grzegorz Skrzyniarz - "ZŁOMAX".

Oleśnica 105, Dąbrowa Tarnowska, 33-200 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

Krzysztof Wysocki "ZŁOMBUD"

Szkolna 18, Łosice, 08-200 (MAZOWIECKIE)

Bajda Zbigniew 'ZŁOMET'

Komorówko 15, JABŁONNA, 64-308 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

"ZŁOMEX" Adam Mazurowski

Maszewo Duże 1A, Stara Biała, 09-411 (MAZOWIECKIE)

Robert Kowalski "ZŁOMEX"

ks. dr. Bolesława Domańskiego 22, Zakrzewo, 77-424 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI ZŁOMIX

Łepkowicza 4, Śmigiel, 64-030 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

MAĆKOWSKA TERESA "Złomix"

Wodna 2, Świebodzice, 58-160 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

Kamiński Piotr "ZŁOMOTEX"

Jamki 27, Konopiska, 42-274 (ŚLĄSKIE)

"ZŁOMWOJ" GRYSZTAR WOJCIECH

Leona Kruczkowskiego 9, Nysa, 48-303 (OPOLSKIE)

DEMIX - MARZENA NATONIEWSKA

Francuska 7 lok. 4, Warszawa, 03-906 (MAZOWIECKIE)

PPHU - ADAM KRUCZYK

Łęg Przedmiejski 27a, LELIS, 07-402 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"MONIX" - MARCIN DUBICKI

Wałbrzyska - , MIEROSZÓW, 58-350 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

"RAFAX" - RAFAŁ SZARABAJKO

TORUŃSKA 53B lok. 27, Włocławek, 87-800 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

"ANBAR" Andrzej Włodarczyk

Lubelska 57J, Wiązowna, 05-462 (MAZOWIECKIE)

KAMIŃSKI ARTUR ARTIMART

T. Bairda 12 lok. 16, Grodzisk Mazowiecki, 05-827 (MAZOWIECKIE)

ARTURO ARTUR ZAMELEK

Świątniki Kórnicka 75, MOSINA, 62-050 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

"CASPER" Beata Jajszczak

11 Listopada 101, Aleksandrów Łódzki, 95-070 (ŁÓDZKIE)

CENTROSKUP GRZEGORZ CHOTIA

Nowy Śleszów 6, ŻÓRAWINA, 55-020 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

ZOFIA CEGIELSKA CG

Powstańców Wielkopolskich 6, Więcbork, 89-410 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

CRITERS ZBIGNIEW BODIO

ŻEROMSKIEGO 6, CHEŁM, 22-100 (LUBELSKIE)

,,DANMET,, JACEK JÓŹWIK

GŁOWACKIEGO 4, ŻYCHLIN, 99-320 (ŁÓDZKIE)

DARPAL Bogdan Czerwiak

Skalników 12C lok. 2, Czarny Bór, 58-379 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

Dorota Wieczorek DEMETAL

Ozorowice Pęgowska 6, Wisznia Mała, 55-114 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

KOLIMAGA TOMASZ DEXTER

UL.KARLI�SKA 24, Zawiercie, 42-400 (ŚLĄSKIE)

Czekotowski Jacek ECOTRADE

Piotrowicza 23, Bochnia, 32-700 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

Firma Handlowa "METALIC"

Ceramiczna 10, Nowy Targ, 34-400 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

FIRMA HANDLOWA "TOMET"

FRYDRYCHOWICE 92B, FRYDRYCHOWICE, 34-108 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

GRYFMETAL HALINA ZAGÓRSKA

TARGOWA , Gryfino, 74-100 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

HONEST Kleniewski Karol

Aleksandra Krzyżanowskiego 7 lok. 3, Elbląg, 82-300 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

Góralczyk Jolanta - "JOLZBYT"

Borzymin 93, Rypin, 87-500 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

Nikodem Żyła "Kajtek"

Rajec Poduchowny 41c, Radom 15, 26-613 (MAZOWIECKIE)

Andrzej Latocha "KALANA"

Cicha 26, Kruszwica, 88-153 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

MACIEJ LIPIECKI KENU

Zwoleńska 76, Warszawa, 04-761 (MAZOWIECKIE)

KORA Ireneusz Wojtasik

Gdańska 124, Bydgoszcz, 85-021 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

KRISMET Krzysztof Jagielski

Lipowa - , Tarnowskie Góry, 42-600 (ŚLĄSKIE)

Olga Ludwikowska LTL

Józefa Chełmońskiego 42, Sławno, 76-100 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

"MARMET" Marian Wieczorek

Kalina Józefa Lompy 2, Herby, 42-284 (ŚLĄSKIE)

METKOL TOMUSIAK WOJCIECH

Wojska Polskiego 28, Kałuszyn, 05-310 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"METKOL" ANDRZEJ MŁYNARCZYK

1 MAJA 177, Kielce, 25-646 (ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE)

METMAR Marcin Juraszek

Promienna 507, Radziechowy, 34-381 (ŚLĄSKIE)

"MIRON" CHŁOPIK MAŁGORZATA

Przejazd 28, Sulejówek, 05-071 (MAZOWIECKIE)

P.H.U.

WROCŁAWSKA 4, BYDGOSZCZ, 85-211 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

PPHU Jacek Surdyk

Wymysłowo 55, Trzemeszno, 62-240 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

MARCIN ŚLADKOWSKI 'PROMAR"

PRZYBYSZEWSKIEGO 4, Wrocław, 51-151 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WIELOBRANŻOWE

KSIĘŻYCOWA 3, BYDGOSZCZ, 85-345 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

ANETA CHECHELSKA "ROTEX"

BUDOWLANYCH 59 lok. 9, Tychy, 43-100 (ŚLĄSKIE)

IZABELA STOIŃSKA "SARON"

Stary Sokołów 1, KOŃSKIE, 26-200 (ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE)

ROBERT STOIŃSKI "SARON"

Stary Sokołów 1, KOŃSKIE, 26-200 (ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE)

"SEZAM" AGNIESZKA SOKOLIK

Północna 23, Suwałki, 16-400 (PODLASKIE)

Żerkowska Karina SHARK

Łążynek 57, Dobrzejewice, 87-123 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

STAR ZENON DUCH

Tama Pomorzańska 13N, Szczecin, 70-030 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

LESZEK SZATKOWSKI "SZADEK"

Wieńcowa 8, Łódź, 92-632 (ŁÓDZKIE)

Łopatka Robert TAXIMA

Lipowa 74, Borowa, 55-093 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

TGK Tomasz Kowalik

Kościuszki 28A, Lewin Brzeski, 49-340 (OPOLSKIE)

"TOMI" Tomasz KONIAK

Grunwaldzka 30-31/4, Jawor (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

MARIUSZ MIKOŁAJCZYK TRANSMA

Marszowicka 24, Wilkszyn, 55-330 (dolnośląskie)

WALDEMAR MAŚLANKA WIGMET

OSIEDLE KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGO 9, Góra, 56-200 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

TOMASZ DYRSOWICZ WIGMET

OSIEDLE KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGO 9, Góra, 56-200 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

WNM Izabela Malińska

Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza 45 lok. 3, Oława, 55-200 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

WOJCIECH JACEK JURCZYK

SKŁADOWA 34, Łódź (ŁÓDZKIE)

"WOJTZŁOM" Wojciech Boruszewski

Swojęcin 31, Lutocin, 09-317 (MAZOWIECKIE)

Zbigniew Chuderski "ZBYNIO"

Złoczewska 53, Burzenin, 98-260 (ŁÓDZKIE)

ZETA JOANNA GAŁECKA

Kolejowa 1, Wschowa, 67-400 (LUBUSKIE)

ZLOMEK Olena Walisiewicz

Jedności Narodowej 9, Lipiany, 74-240 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

ARTBET Beata Patoleta

Gniewkowska 7, Warszawa, 01-246 (MAZOWIECKIE)

Jacek Zieliński DRUMED

Droga Starotoruńska 5, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

" INSMED " Joanna Siwińska

Kryńska 42, Wasilków, 16-010 (PODLASKIE)

JANOSIK GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI

Łukawiec 345, Łąka, 36-004 (podkarpackie)

JERZY TADEUSZ PŁUSA

JÓZEFA 17 lok. 51, Łódź, 92-235 (ŁÓDZKIE)

ODYA SŁAWOJ KANON

MALBORSKA 91, ELBLĄG, 82-300 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

"Kontramet" Katarzyna Przęczek

Sadowa 123, Wieliczka, 32-020 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

MARIUSZ MAMCARZ "MARIOPOL"

Fabryczna 2, Skarżysko-Kamienna, 26-110 (ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE)

METNEON Anna Siekierska

Zameczek 5, Biskupiec, 11-300 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

BŹDZIUCH JANUSZ 'NATALIA'

Pawłowicka 6, Bytkowo, 62-090 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

TOMASZ CHOJANKOWSKI TOMI

Gdyńska 24, Stargard Szczeciński, 73-110 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

"TOPPAS" ZBIGNIEW TOPCZYŁKO

Przemysłowa 3, Szczecinek, 78-400 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

"WTÓREX" AGATA STĘPIEŃ

Na Łuku 19, Gliwice, 44-105 (ŚLĄSKIE)

ZŁOMPOL MARCIN POLAK

Padniewska 27, Mogilno, 88-300 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

Nowakowska Halina ZŁOMPOL

Rudacka 40/44, Toruń, 87-100 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

METAL RECYCLING GRUDZIĄDZ Sp. z o.o.

Waryńskiego 82/84, Grudziądz, 86-300 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

PARCON

Modzelewskiego 27, Warszawa, 02-679 (mazowieckie)

STALEX

Podmiejska 4, Bydgoszcz, 85-453 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ANPOL

Międzyrzecka 186, Bielsko-Biała, 43-382 (śląskie)

Scrapena S.A.

Lubliniecka 41, Herby, 42-284 (śląskie)

Złomex

Igołomska 27, Kraków, 31-983 (małopolskie)

ZPHU Pat-Kon

Placowa 4, Cielętniki, 42-265 (śląskie)

FUH Mardi 2

Armii Krajowej 12, Jędrzejów, 28-300 (świętokrzyskie)

Cronileg PL Sp. z o.o.

Kłopot 10a, Inowrocław, 88-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Polzłom

Elbląska 127, Gdańsk, 80-718 (pomorskie)

WŁOMET

Mała Łazienkowa 2, Śrem, 63-100 (wielkopolskie)

Gall-Met S.C.

Leśna 20, Krępice, 55-330 (dolnośląskie)

KOL-MET

Rudzka 47, Rybnik, 44-200 (śląskie)

WTÓR-POL

Łabiszyńska 3, Brzoza, 86-061 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Armetal

Zamostna 6, Góra, 84-252 (pomorskie)

SYLWIA KOWALCZYK PROFESJA

HONORATY 27 lok. 26 (ŚLĄSKIE)

Micun Medard MED

Ks.Tynieckiego 15

SKOWRONEK PATRYCJA 'EKOL'

Skroniów 119 (ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE)

AJR ARTUR JAKUBOWICZ

Pawła Suzina 12, Suwałki, 16-400 (podlaskie)

Andrzej Badura Badura

Rembielińska 2 lok. 61, Warszawa, 03-343 (mazowieckie)

"ARTOM" TOMASZ PERKOWSKI

LIPOWA 13, Myślibórz, 74-300 (zachodniopomorskie)

ARTUR SKRZYPCZAK A&A Partner

Ogrodowa 81, Wronki, 64-510 (wielkopolskie)

"ASK" Perkowski Andrzej

Kłopoty-Bujny 31, Siemiatycze, 17-300 (podlaskie)

ATM TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI

Zakopiańska 6, Piła, 64-920 (wielkopolskie)

Bartłomiej Srebniak "ALLMEX"

OKRĘŻNA 18, Przeworno, 57-130 (dolnośląskie)

'' BOMIX '' Bożena Żebrowska

Osiedle Dziekana 6H/81, Czeladź, 41-253 (śląskie)

Cablex Andrzej Cudziło

Długa 53, Nisko, 37-400 (podkarpackie)

CONSUS MARIOLA KACZMARSKA

Rejowiec 18, Nagłowice, 28-362 (świętokrzyskie)

DEKER. DAMIAN GIZA

Łączki-Pawłówek 22, Borzechów, 24-224 (lubelskie)

ECOBAG JACEK JANUSZEWSKI

Władysława Jagiełły 6A lok. 3, Sopot, 81-757 (pomorskie)

EDYTA KAŁWIŃSKA Vitipol

ZBOŻOWA 3, Zielona Góra, 65-375 (lubuskie)

EkologicPro - Jadwiga Cyrych

Zamkowa 5A, Węgorzewo, 11-600 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

"EKOPOP" MATEUSZ POPIEL

Kasjopei 79, Gdańsk, 80-299 (pomorskie)

EKOZŁOMAK- Barbara Orzechowska

Przemysłowa 1, Brześć Kujawski, 87-880 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ERMAX Magdalena Kozik

Edmunda Cedlera 26 lok. 21, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 41-303 (śląskie)

"esrecycling" KUFEL AGNIESZKA

UL.ŚWIECKA 12, Drzycim, 86-140 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

FIRMA "W-I" WOJCIECH GÓRSKI

Mirocin Średni 43A, Kożuchów, 67-120 (lubuskie)

GRUZPOL ROBERT MANIKOWSKI

CHOJNICKA 20, Szczecin, 70-737 (zachodniopomorskie)

"GUMIS" SŁAWOMIR FILIPCZAK

Długa 49B, Tomaszów Mazowiecki, 97-200 (łódzkie)

IZABELA WIATRAK-JONAK

ELSNERA 24 lok. 141, Kraków, 31-311 (małopolskie)

IZIS Izabella Wojciechowska

28 Czerwca 1956 roku 138/140c l, Poznań, 61-525 (wielkopolskie)

JAKUB GŁADYSZ D20

EHRENBERGA 36A lok. 2, Kraków, 31-309 (małopolskie)

Joanna Freudenreich EuroEco

Wagowo os.Karino 31, Pobiedziska, 62-010 (wielkopolskie)

KOBO Jakub Barnaś

Sadkowa Góra 12, Borowa, 39-305 (podkarpackie)

KRISCOM -KRZYSZTOF ROMANOWSKI

DWORCOWA 39, Lubichowo, 83-240 (pomorskie)

KRZYSZTOF FELIKSIK WINIARNIA

TELIGI 10 lok. 37, Kraków, 30-835 (małopolskie)

ŁABRA - ABRAMOWICZ ŁUKASZ

Konstytucji 3 Maja 59A lok. 3, Goleniów, 72-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

LUKCOAL ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI

JANA PIWNIKA-PONUREGO 4 lok. 41, Bydgoszcz, 85-791 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Maciej Dziedzic EKOMA

Koszykowa 23, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, 47-224 (opolskie)

MAGDALENA ŚLIWKA ECORECYKLING

RÓWNA 22, Tarnów, 33-100 (małopolskie)

MAKFOL Kozioł Jerzy

Piaskowa 9, Mielec, 39-300 (podkarpackie)

MATEUSZ JOPEK RECYKLING

Rynek 4, Dobrzyca, 63-330 (wielkopolskie)

Miles Piotr Milewski

Krypno Wielkie 56, Krypno Kościelne, 19-111 (podlaskie)

NEORECYKLING SKOLIMOWSKI DARIUSZ

Księcia Witolda 5, Warszawa, 04-492 (mazowieckie)

ODOLECKA BOŻENA "SKUP MAKULATURY"

gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 19, Ełk, 19-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OMIKRON Pycak Łukasz

Józefa Piłsudskiego 6Blok.7, Grójec, 05-600 (mazowieckie)

PAM ANIELA PAWŁUSZEK

PORTOWCÓW 11, Tczew, 83-110 (pomorskie)

"PARTNER" Chmielowiec Jacek

Kręta 22, Gorzyce, 39-432 (podkarpackie)

PAWLOS PIOTR PHARMACONSULT

Dragany Dragany 79, Wysokie, 23-145 (lubelskie)

POLPRON LASZUK ADAM

Narutowicza 9A lok. 8, Mordy, 08-140 (mazowieckie)

PORTOWIEC ADAM ONAK

Juliana Ursyna Niemcewicza 16H lok. 2, Szczecin, 71-520 (zachodniopomorskie)

ProArEco KLAUDIA KRZEMIŃSKA

Szczecińska 31D, Koszalin, 75-122 (zachodniopomorskie)

RECYKLING AGATA BAREJ

gen. Sikorskiego 11, Stoczek Łukowski, 21-450 (lubelskie)

RECYXEN Ryszard Cichecki

Kościelna 4/12, Rąbień, 95-070 (łódzkie)

REPET Krzysztof Lont

Kwiatkowska 6F, Lewków, 63-410 (wielkopolskie)

Robert Pluciński " Zelmet "

Miroszka 7 lok. 4, Niechanowo, 62-220 (wielkopolskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU METALI BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI

Fabryczna 11, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

STALKOS Jadwiga Kosmalska

Południowa 1, Siedlce, 08-110 (mazowieckie)

STALMAX SZYMON WALCZAK

Polna 7, Łódź, 91-328 (łódzkie)

STANOWSKI JERZY GLASSJER

Cieszacin Wielk 0 210A, Jarosław, 37-500 (podkarpackie)

"SZAMAN" ANNA ULJASZ

Karola Irzykowskiego 4 lok. 29, Warszawa, 01-317 (mazowieckie)

SZKODZIŃSKA EWA Efka

Nędzy Kubińca 57, Kościelisko, 34-511 (małopolskie)

TransEko Iwona Michalak

Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 8 lok. 16, Zduńska Wola, 98-220 (łódzkie)

Waldemar Wawrzynek KOMPAC

Kupienin lok. 37, Mędrzechów, 33-221 (małopolskie)

WAWRZYK SZYMON W-ECO

Cieszyńska 58, Ustroń, 43-450 (śląskie)

"WENA" - Cyprian Kulas

Na Wzgórze 6, Ząbrsko Górne, 83-047 (pomorskie)

" WENA " Cyprian Kulas

Na Wzgórze 6, Ząbrsko Górne, 83-047 (pomorskie)

WERBENA PIOTR GRZELAK

Żeromskiego 11, Człopa, 78-630 (zachodniopomorskie)

"WIÓREK" WIERUSZEWSKI MACIEJ

23 PAŹDZIERNIKA 43, Tarnowo Podgórne, 62-080 (wielkopolskie)

ZŁOM-WTÓR Toporowski Zbigniew

Kolejowa 58, Kraśnik, 23-200 (lubelskie)

MAKPOL - Piotr Romanowski

Krótka 1, Łubianka, 87-152 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"HIGIENA" - STEFAN PASZKIEWICZ

UL. KOPERNIKA 20, Wilczków, 55-020 (dolnośląskie)

ZAWBUD - MARCIN ZAWIASA

Zbiersk 11, Zbiersk, 62-830 (wielkopolskie)

DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI "ABC"

MAŁA 9 lok. 18, Łapy, 18-100 (podlaskie)

ABEM MARIOLA APANOWICZ

Piastowska 50, Prudnik, 48-200 (opolskie)

ANDREX ANDRZEJ WOLSKI

Stefana Jaracza 37 lok. 37, Łódź, 90-252 (łódzkie)

Zalewska Anna, ANNA

Jadwisin Dworkowa 4 lok. 2, Serock, 05-140 (mazowieckie)

SKONECZNA AGNIESZKA "ARID"

gen.J.Chłopickiego 6, Grodzisk Mazowiecki, 05-825 (mazowieckie)

ARSON ARKADIUSZ WRÓBEL

Sadowa 18, Goleniów, 72-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

"BAL" Rafał BAL

Częstochowska 30, Lubliniec, 42-700 (śląskie)

BARBARA BĄCZYK BBAUTO

Willowa 5, Nowogród Bobrzański, 66-010 (lubuskie)

Beata Kuśmierz CATI

Piotrkowice 45, Wodzisław, 28-330 (świętokrzyskie)

KORCZOK MARCIN CONTINER

MARIAŃSKA 60B, Racibórz, 47-400 (śląskie)

Adam Bielas CZYSTOPOL

Partyzantów 114, Włoszczowa, 29-100 (świętokrzyskie)

Konrad Krupczak "DANKON"

Ropica Górna , Sękowa, 38-307 (małopolskie)

DARIUSZ WACŁAWIAK "DAR"

Kosodrzewiny 88, Łódź, 92-411 (łódzkie)

Dariusz Glegoła DARMAR

Przyłęk 20A, Przyłęk, 26-704 (mazowieckie)

Ewa Zajd "DEZAP"

os. Sady 5 lok. 39, Krapkowice, 47-303 (opolskie)

"DRZEW - POL"

Pośrednia 31 lok. m.32, Radom (mazowieckie)

EFEKT STAWARZ PIOTR

KOŚCIUSZKI 4, Trzebież, 72-020 (zachodniopomorskie)

BADUROWICZ MARIUSZ EKOLOG

Karłowicza 11/4, Chorzów, 41-500 (śląskie)

BUCHALI KRZYSZTOF "EKOPLAST"

Cisew 12, Turek, 62-700 (wielkopolskie)

EKOTECH Paweł Jarząbek

Wiśniewo 53B, Zambrów, 18-300 (podlaskie)

Łukasz BILIŃSKI EKOTECHNIKA

Łomiańska 30 lok. 1, Warszawa, 01-685 (mazowieckie)

FIRMA USŁUGOWA "RAP"

IMBRAMOWSKA 179, Kraków, 31-212 (małopolskie)

KRZYSZTOF STROJNIAK GAMAT

KRÓLOWEJ JADWIGI 162A, Kraków, 30-212 (małopolskie)

"GRANDEKO" Paweł Traciak

Wincentego Witosa 1, Ropczyce, 39-100 (podkarpackie)

GRANT Adam Weremczuk

Nowogródzka 1 lok. 5, Legnica, 59-220 (dolnośląskie)

GRINGO PAWEŁ GRĄDZKI

Wałowa 36/40, Inowrocław, 88-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

JAGÓDKA REMIGIUSZ SUCHALSKI

Plac Konstytucji 3 Maja 5, Wrocław, 50-083 (dolnośląskie)

PIOTR JANECKI " JANEX "

STANISŁAWA KNAPOWSKIEGO 10 lok. 21, Poznań, 60-126 (wielkopolskie)

KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK K.W

Przy Agorza 3 lok. 128, Warszawa, 01-960 (mazowieckie)

LICHORAD ŁUKASZ KATEX

Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego 2d lok. 3, Bolesławiec, 59-700 (dolnośląskie)

KATZAK Waldemar Zakrzewski

Legionowa 4 lok. 21, Aleksandrów Łódzki, 95-070 (łódzkie)

'KĘPKA MICHAŁ "KULUCZCZI" '

BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 1, Pobiedziska (wielkopolskie)

ŁUKASZ TADEUSZ KOWACKI

Popiełuszki 25 lok. 22, Łódź, 94-052 (łódzkie)

Marcin Paweł Tolak

Nowe Płudy 23, Somianka, 07-203 (mazowieckie)

"METEX" Janina Mrowiec

Staszica 8, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

MOBIL MAGDA POTRĘĆ

bp. Mariana Fulmana 7 lok. 9, Lublin, 20-492 (lubelskie)

JANUSZ CHARUZA PARTNER

SŁOMIANA 4 lok. 13, Kraków, 30-316 (małopolskie)

ANNA CHMIELEWSKA - PERFEKT

Grochowska 258/260 lok. 5, Warszawa, 04-398 (mazowieckie)

MALECKI RYSZARD PPHU

DANIŁOWO DUŻE 7A, Daniłowo Duże, 18-112 (podlaskie)

RAMUS BOGDAN KOŚMICKI

Dolna 18, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

"RECOFASS" MATEUSZ MICIUŁA

Kolechowice-Kolonia 3, Ostrów Lubelski, 21-110 (lubelskie)

RECYKLING Edward Siwicki

KAZIMIERZA PUŁASKIEGO 103 lok. 7, Białystok (podlaskie)

RYSZARD GASIŃSKI "RIGDON"

Spółdzielcza 34 lok. 17, Kłodzko, 57-300 (dolnośląskie)

SCRAPOL TOMASZ BLUM

LISI OGON TWARDA 2, Łochowo, 86-065 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Marcin Gąska SEKIMG

Kurów 118, Hucisko, 34-233 (małopolskie)

Skup i Sprzedaż Złomu Grzegorz Kubacki

Karsk 29, Nowogard, 72-200 (zachodniopomorskie)

Skup i Sprzedaż złomu Jan Danielkiewicz

Cmentarna 5, Żerków, 63-210 (wielkopolskie)

Andrzej Romański SKUP - SPRZEDAŻ

Górna 72, Adamów, 27-230 (świętokrzyskie)

SKUP-SPRZEDAŻ ZŁOMU MARCIN PALANIS

Mieruniszka 37, Filipów, 16-424 (podlaskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU METALI MONIKA MIKULSKA

Żołnierza Polskiego 18, Wąbrzeźno, 87-200 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Skup Złomu Zdzisław Wodnicki

Biała Olecka 4 lok. 2, Olecko, 19-400 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

"STALTEX" Patrycja Kanik

Solna 10/2, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

Ireneusz Sypek "TITO"

Więcmierzyce 21, Grodków, 49-200 (opolskie)

Tomasz Maruszak TOMEX

Lipowa 41, Bukowie, 46-115 (opolskie)

Tomasz BLOCH "TOMEX"

Długosiodło; Białebłoto-Kobyla 67, Długosiodło; Białebłoto-Kobyla 67, 07-210 (MAZOWIECKIE)

TOREKO Piotr Winiarski

gen. Józefa Dwernickiego 17, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

LESZEK LEWICKI VITIPOL

Podlegórz 62, Trzebiechów, 66-132 (lubuskie)

"WOJDEX" EDYTA PIETRZAK

Irysowa 4, Nieporęt, 05-126 (mazowieckie)

"WOS" Danuta Walczykowska

Św. Teresy od Dzieciątka Jezus 174, Łódź, 91-222 (łódzkie)

"ZARABSKI" LESZEK ZARABSKI

Tkacka 7, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

"ZARABSKI" MAGDALENA ZARABSKA

TKACKA 7, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

"ŻWIREK" MARCIN PIETRZAK

Konstantego Bergiela 5 lok. 8, Gdańsk, 80-180 (pomorskie)

GAWLIŃSKA BARBARA BAMIET

STRZYŻEWICE 108, STRZYŻEWICE, 23-107 (LUBELSKIE)

BIOPROJEKT ŁUKASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF

szosa Rypińska 30A, Golub-Dobrzyń, 87-400 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

HELIOS LIDIA SKUBISZ

Pergolowa 4 lok. 70, Lublin, 20-819 (LUBELSKIE)

MARCIN ROGOZIŃSKI ROGOZIŃSKI

WODNA 3, Rypin (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

SKUP ZŁOMU "U NORBERTA" RYSZARD SZALATY

GNIEŹNIEŃSKA 7, NIECHANOWO, 62-220 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

''ZIBI'' Zbigniew Adamski

Wolności 29, Pniewy, 62-045 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

Uniqmetal Sp. z o. o.

Przemysłowa 5/27, Rzeszów, 35-105

"BUDMAR" - MARCIN MIERCZYŃSKI

SKŁODOWSKIEJ-CURIE 1 lok. 73, Włocławek, 87-800 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

ARTUR DANILEWSKI AMSERVICE

JÓZEFA WYBICKIEGO 24 lok. 2, Zabrze, 41-813 (ŚLĄSKIE)

BEBA MARCIN BEDNARZ

Witoszów Dolny 149b, Świdnica, 58-100 (dolnośląskie)

CEREKO KRZYSZTOF TARNOWSKI

Rowerowa 11 lok. 6, Wrocław, 51-138 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

DARIUSZ ŚWIERK DEER

MOGILSKA 121H lok. 92, Kraków, 31-571 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

EKOPL KAROLINA KULAS

Ceramiczna 1, Somonino, 83-314 (POMORSKIE)

ENEKO SUSŁO ZBIGNIEW

UL.JAROSŁAWA DĄBROWSKIEGO 28/3, CHOJNÓW, 59-225 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

,,GAMA'' Kamil Tupaj

Goździn 7B, Rakoniewice, 62-067 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

KAMTRO TROTT KAMIL

Maszewska 11D, Goleniów, 72-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

ADAM JENDRUŚ KRAK

Miasteczko Śląskie Rynek 11, MIASTACZKO ŚLĄSKIE, 42-610 (ŚLĄSKIE)

'' MASTER'' MICHAŁ LINKOWSKI

Papierników 11, Wielki Konopat, 86-105 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

ARTUR KULETA NATURA

Gatniki 23, KOŃSKIE, 26-200 (ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE)

PAGAR PAWEŁ GÓRKA

GRYŹLINY 41, Stawiguda, 11-034 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

ROBERT KUŹNICKI POLSTAR

Korczyńska 13 lok. 8, Warszawa, 02-934 (MAZOWIECKIE)

ANETA CICHACZ RADANEX

Nawrot 44 lok. 22, Łódź, 90-014 (ŁÓDZKIE)

SKUP I SPRZEDAŻ ZŁOMU SZCZUCKA JADWIGA

Zielona 4, SULECHÓW, 66-100 (LUBUSKIE)

Skup złomu "Hella" Helena Kossmann

Wyzwolenia 12, Orchowo, 62-436 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

Skup złomu kolorowego i makulatury Sikorska Grażyna

Polna 13, Elbląg, 82-300 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

ZARZECKI JERZY "ZAWTÓR"

Katowicka 94, Bielsko-Biała, 43-346 (ŚLĄSKIE)

MAŁGORZATA BREZA ZEBRA

Hoża 43/49 lok. 4A, Warszawa, 00-682 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"ZŁOMTEX" ROBERT LISIAK

Armii Krajowej 63 lok. 10, Żarów, 58-130 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

Konstantinos Daniiloudis ANELKO

Gniewska 17 lok. 39, Gdynia, 81-047 (POMORSKIE)

" Sebstal " Piotr Kozdroń

Kaszubska 1, Szczecinek, 78-400 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

Skup, Przerób, Handel Złomem

Barska 19/7, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

SUPERPLAST Robert Bułka

Lisie Kąty 4A, Lisie Kąty, 86-302 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

TOMPOL TOMASZ FRANECKI

Szeroka 17, Szczecin, 71-211 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

MIKI

Podgórki Tynieckie 103, Kraków, 30-398 (małopolskie)

INTERMET Sp. z o.o.

Myśliwska 68, Kraków, 30-718 (małopolskie)

PHU Metal-Wat

Wojska Polskiego 2b, Rudniki, 42-240 (śląskie)

F.H.U. Iskra

Mickiewicza 15, Bystrzyca Kłodzka, 57-500 (dolnośląskie)

Rzeszów

Ruczajowa 4, Tyczyn, 35-304 (podkarpackie)

Skup Surowców Wtórnych

Wiśniowa 4, Pniewy, 62-045 (wielkopolskie)

Skup i Sprzedaż Surowców Wtórnych

Olsztyńska 8, Września, 62-300 (wielkopolskie)

ABR Sp. z o.o.

Dzieńdziela 40, Mikołów, 43-190 (śląskie)

MICHALIK AGNIESZKA ALUCO POLAND

Bronów Olchowa 5, Czechowice-Dziedzice, 43-502 (śląskie)

4MAQ MAREK WĘDZIK

GOSPODY 6E lok. 15, Gdańsk, 80-344 (pomorskie)

�USZCZAK SEBASTIAN SEBKO

Sienkiewicza 7/51 (ŚLĄSKIE)

CAŁKA MARCIN EURO-STAL

Ogrodników 31 (ŚLĄSKIE)

AR - BUD ZBIGNIEW CZAJOR

RYNEK 19 (ŚLĄSKIE)

MARIUSZ MICHAŁOWSKI PIAST

ADAMA MICKIEWICZA 16 lok. 11 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

FIRMA HANDLOWA TOMASZ GŁUSZEK

Regulice 22A (OPOLSKIE)

'ĆWIKLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF METAL KRIS '

ARMII POZNAŃ 58 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

ABC RECYCLING Robert Wyszczelski

Tadeusza Kościuszki 10, Legionowo, 05-120 (mazowieckie)

Adam Arasimowicz ROYAL RECYCLING

Racławicka 28 lok. 82, Świdnik, 21-040 (lubelskie)

Aleksandra Majewska EcoGlobe

Puszczew 3, Węglowice, 42-133 (śląskie)

"ALTRANS" ALBERT CZERWIŃSKI

Żołnierska 150, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 42-525 (śląskie)

"AN - JAN" Jan Lorens

Pusta 30, Łódź, 93-466 (łódzkie)

Andrzej Karp PPHU ANDREX

Kolejowa 1, Siechnice, 55-011 (dolnośląskie)

Andrzej Szponar TRANS -ZŁOM

Żdanów 14, Zamość, 22-400 (lubelskie)

ANDRZEJ SZULC eko-RECYKLING

Skuszew PRZEJAZDOWA 5, Wyszków, 07-201 (mazowieckie)

ANDRZEJ SZYMCZYK "PLATINUM CONCIERGE"

Kasztanowa 5B lok. 11, Gdańsk, 80-540 (pomorskie)

ANDRZEJ WOLIŃSKI " MAG DAR"

Siewierska 58, Zawiercie, 42-400 (śląskie)

ANNA ANDRUSZKO FIRMA METRO

SIERPOWA 22, Poznań, 61-307 (wielkopolskie)

Anna Majewska AM STEEL

Maruszów , Lipsko, 27-300 (mazowieckie)

ANNA RABIEJ EKO-RASPOL

Nidziańska 3, Brzeziny, 26-026 (świętokrzyskie)

ARTEX-POL ARTUR MICHALSKI

Stanisława Przybyszewskiego 76 lok. 5, Wrocław, 51-148 (dolnośląskie)

Artur Matyszkiewicz MATYS ECO

KRÓLEWSKA 17, Czaniec, 43-354 (śląskie)

ARTUR SIEROCZNIEWICZ FS4E ARCHIE

Jana Sobieskiego 64 lok. 48, Warszawa, 02-930 (mazowieckie)

AUTO-KAT BARTOSZ MUCHOWSKI

Wojska Polskiego 15 lok. 1, Zbąszynek, 66-210 (lubuskie)

AUTO SZROT MARIAN WAWRZYNIAK

Piekacie 24, Łęczyca, 99-100 (łódzkie)

AUTO ZŁOM MARIAN ŚWIERCZEK

Budzyń 1, Młyny, 37-552 (podkarpackie)

Auto-Złom Urszula Wiśniewska

Warszawska 432, Częstochowa, 42-200 (śląskie)

"BARTEK" Skup złomu Dariusz Pawłowski

Wydrzyn 41, Czarnożyły, 98-310 (łódzkie)

BIO - MIX ŁUKASZ BURNICKI

Dożynkowa 2 lok. 12, Zawiercie, 42-400 (śląskie)

"BODRUM" SEBASTIAN NOWAK

Główna 101, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 42-530 (śląskie)

BR Metal, Barbara Trzcińska

Jagiellonów 8A, Opole, 45-560 (opolskie)

BUD METAL LILIANNA RÓŻYŃSKA

GRZYMIŃSKA 14 lok. 8, Szczecin, 71-711 (zachodniopomorskie)

BURCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ EKO-UTYL

KOZIELSKA 14, Rudnik, 47-411 (śląskie)

D&B Marcin Osetek

Pileckich 2 lok. 35, Sokołów Małopolski, 36-050 (podkarpackie)

"DEIF" Dawid Sałata

Terebela 32, Biała Podlaska, 21-500 (lubelskie)

E-ZŁOM ELŻBIETA KOWALCZYK

Podgaj 6A, Łuków, 21-400 (lubelskie)

ECO-SERVICE PATRYK TOMKOWIAK

Wiśniowa 35, Szamotuły, 64-500 (wielkopolskie)

EKO-OPTIMAL ARKADIUSZ BRAUN

Aleksandrowska 112 lok. 117A, Łódź, 91-134 (łódzkie)

EKO - PLAST MICHAŁ SPYCHALSKI

Michale 99A, Dragacz, 86-134 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

EKO RECYKLER ANNA KRAWCZYK

Kolejowa 204A, Kiełpin, 05-092 (mazowieckie)

"ELMAR" MAREK ZDYBSKI

Wąska 8, Lucynów, 07-201 (mazowieckie)

"ELZŁOM" WALERIAN KUKOWSKI

KOŚCIUSZKI 22, Gdańsk, 80-445 (pomorskie)

EWA ZIĘBA EKO-EVA

Karola Szymanowskiego 11 lok. 2, Chełm, 22-100 (lubelskie)

FHU POLMI Mihułka Waldemar

Kazimierzów 6, Borów, 57-160 (dolnośląskie)

FIRMA GALAN - ANNA WEICHBRODT

Tartaczna 4, Wejherowo, 84-200 (pomorskie)

FIRMA GIERMAK AGNIESZKA KNIECZYŃSKA

droga Łąkowa 8, Grudziądz, 86-300 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Firma Handlowa Jan Wykurz

Lubojna Leśna 14, Mykanów, 42-233 (śląskie)

FIRMA WIELOBRANŻOWA KAPUŚCIAK PAWEŁ

Władysława Broniewskiego 40A lok. 68, Sieradz, 98-200 (łódzkie)

FOLTOM RECYKLING Grzegorz Kowalik

Powstanców Śląskich 12A/1, Lewin Brzeski, 49-340 (opolskie)

GRONOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW "ZŁOMET"

Opalińskich 38 lok. 10, Leszno, 64-100 (wielkopolskie)

HEL-ZŁOM Helena Wiśniewska

Augustowska 13, Bargłów Kościelny, 16-320 (podlaskie)

INVEST - BUD JAN DYGAS

Zawiszy Czarnego 14 lok. 15, Chorzów, 41-506 (śląskie)

Iwona Grzelak EKO-PLAST

Kucharki 97, Gołuchów, 63-322 (wielkopolskie)

J.S.P. Katarzyna Jerzabek

Słoneczna 29, Zachowice, 55-080 (dolnośląskie)

JAKUB KUREK WTÓRMET

JÓZEFA KRASZEWSKIEGO 3 lok. 6, Poznań, 60-501 (wielkopolskie)

Janusz Szylar, KOLOR-ZŁOM

Romualda Traugutta 13, Łańcut, 37-120 (podkarpackie)

JANUSZ ZIELONKA PHU "JAŚ"

Wykno 27A, Ujazd, 97-225 (łódzkie)

JUREX METAL KOSIAK JERZY

PILOTÓW 20A lok. 24, Gdańsk, 80-460 (pomorskie)

JUSTPOL JUSTYNA KOŁODZIEJ

Orzechowo 57, Ryńsk, 87-213 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

KAROL SZPUR Szpur BÓD

ZACISZAŃSKA 40 lok. 1, Częstochowa, 42-202 (śląskie)

Kasprzyk Aneta PHU ANMAR

Tadeusza Kościuszki 24, Bolków, 59-420 (dolnośląskie)

KLIPPER JOANNA MAZURAK-PIĄTEK

LIŚCIASTA 1"I", Szczecin, 71-692 (zachodniopomorskie)

KMR PLASTIC MARIUSZ KRÓL

Kongresowa 5/7 lok. 37, Łódź, 93-376 (łódzkie)

"Kolorek" Władysław Gorzyński

Stefana Czarnieckiego 67, Puszczykowo, 62-040 (wielkopolskie)

KRIS RECYKLING KRZYSZTOF CIMOSZYŃSKI

Leśna 66, Jeziorzany, 05-555 (mazowieckie)

KRZYSZTOF GÓRKA GREEN BROKER

Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 14 lok. 65, Opoczno, 26-300 (łódzkie)

KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI KRYS-POL

Władysława Reymonta 12 lok. 8, Sosnowiec, 41-200 (śląskie)

KRZYSZTOF WOJNARSKI - "BE-PLASTIC"

Wrocław-Śródmieście Józefa Chełmońskiego 12, Wrocław, 51-630 (dolnośląskie)

LP BUD Emilia Paruzel

Wojska Polskiego 1, Herby, 42-284 (śląskie)

LUDWIKA BUCZEK WIKA

ŻYWIECKA 2A, Wrocław, 54-031 (dolnośląskie)

ŁUKASZ OBŁOZA OB-A-MA

Lasowice 20, Ścinawa, 59-330 (dolnośląskie)

Łukasz Pacławski ECO-KAT

Ofiar Katynia 16, Przemyśl, 37-700 (podkarpackie)

ŁUKASZ TRZASKULSKI METALEX S.C.

Kolejowa 225, Dziekanów Polski, 05-092 (mazowieckie)

MACIEJ PSZCZÓŁKA BUSINESS-CONSULTANT

Brzozowa 11, Chodzież, 64-800 (wielkopolskie)

MADEKO DANIEL BARTŁOMOWICZ

Wiślana 2B lok. 73, Katowice, 40-219 (śląskie)

MAKO-POL Wojciech Makowski

Gorzyczki 25, Czempiń, 64-020 (wielkopolskie)

MAŁGORZATA GAJEWSKA ECO-GOMET

Michałów 65, Okuniew, 05-079 (mazowieckie)

"MANA" Natalia Skarżyńska

Produkcyjna 2A, Olecko, 19-400 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

MARCELEO RECYKLING PIOTR LEW

Młyńska 1, Przęsocin, 72-010 (zachodniopomorskie)

Marcin Szymanek PRO - ART

Śląska 56, Wręczyca Wielka, 42-130 (śląskie)

MAREK KLECZKOWSKI KAYMARK

RYCHTALSKA 7, Wrocław, 50-304 (dolnośląskie)

Marek Orzechowski AGMAR

Czerwonka-Folwark 23, Czerwonka-Folwark, 07-111 (mazowieckie)

Marek Woźniak KOMOS

Opatkowice 10, Proszowice, 32-100 (małopolskie)

Marek Zięba MARMOT

Harcerska 8 lok. 61, Starachowice, 27-200 (świętokrzyskie)

MARIUSZ MAGOCH MAG-POL

RAJSKA 9, Rumia, 84-230 (pomorskie)

MARIUSZ WITCZAK ,,NO I CO,,

Kluczborska 38, Wołczyn, 46-250 (opolskie)

"MARSTAL" Tadajewski Marek

Obrowo 87 lok. 126, Obrowo, 87-123 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

MARTEX

Dębniałki 26, Blizanów, 62-814 (wielkopolskie)

Marzena Kapała La - Max

Tęczowa 3, Międzybórz, 56-513 (dolnośląskie)

MAX - METAL Tadeusz Paskudzki

Kolonia Domaszewnica 33, Ulan-Majorat, 21-307 (lubelskie)

METAL-BUD WOJCIECH MOCEK

Kotusz 53, Wolkowo, 64-060 (wielkopolskie)

"METAL RECYKLING" LILIANA BRONOWICKA

UL. WIŚNIOWA 13, Jelcz-Laskowice, 55-220 (dolnośląskie)

MICHAŁ WÓJTOWICZ EKO-WTÓRPOL

Kilińskiego 61D, Rabka-Zdrój, 34-700 (małopolskie)

MIREX MIROSŁAW HOJKA

Olszowa 26, Kępno, 63-600 (wielkopolskie)

MIROSŁAW KADŁUCZKA IMAGINE

Juliusza Lea 114, Kraków, 30-133 (małopolskie)

MON-STAL MONIKA BAJAKA

ARMII LUDOWEJ 30A, Wiązów, 57-120 (dolnośląskie)

MONIKA IMAŃSKA ZAKŁAD WIELOBRANŻOWY

Sikorowo 41, Inowrocław, 88-110 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

P.W. "MICHEL" MICHAŁ KROPSKI

Długa 28P, Mosty, 84-300 (pomorskie)

PAL - TOM Tomasz Cybula

UL. Fabryczna b.n , Oświęcim, 32-600 (małopolskie)

"PAMO" Monika Chodkiewicz-Drop

Szkolna 11, Kołowo, 74-106 (zachodniopomorskie)

PAWEŁ SUPRYN "PAWMAR" S.C.

Ostrówek-Kolonia 23, Ostrówek, 21-102 (lubelskie)

Paweł Szymczyk EKO-STAL

Ruciańska 12, Warszawa, 03-107 (mazowieckie)

PHU ARTBUDSTAL ARTUR CIERLECKI

ZYGMUNTA KRASIŃSKIEGO 21 lok. 8, Szczecin, 71-443 (zachodniopomorskie)

PHU " GABRYŚ" Piotr Gabryszewski

Puszyna 18, Korfantów, 48-317 (opolskie)

PHU SEKTOR MACIEJ SZEJN

Targowa 25 lok. 3, Łódź, 90-043 (łódzkie)

PHU"ZDZISIA"KARINA JASIŃSKA

Bojowników Getta Warszawskiego 18 lok. 28, Łódź, 91-438 (łódzkie)

PIOTR DYKTA OTTO-KAT

Stefana Drzewieckiego 4 lok. 21, Wrocław, 54-129 (dolnośląskie)

PIOTR SAMULSKI PUH TYTAN

Pawłówek 54, Pawłówek, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

Piotr Stawarz POL-TRANS

Malhowice 6, Pikulice, 37-733 (podkarpackie)

POL-METAL SZYMON POŁAWSKI

Goździków 29/31, Warszawa, 04-231 (mazowieckie)

PPHU ,,DAMBET" DAMIAN KAROLEWSKI

Karpicko LIPOWA 43, Wolsztyn, 64-200 (wielkopolskie)

PPHU "MELANŻ" KRYSTYNA WÓJCIK

WŁADYSŁAWA ORKANA 13, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

"PROHEX" - Mirosław Dobosz

Równoległa 111, Słowik, 42-263 (śląskie)

PRZEMYSŁAW GŁOWICKI PRZEMPOL

TURYSTYCZNA 52, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA ELEKTRO - ZŁOMEK

Wólczyńska 6Alok.7, Grodzisk Mazowiecki, 05-825 (mazowieckie)

RE-PLAST Krzysztof Paziewski

Krótka 13, Wola Rębkowska, 08-400 (mazowieckie)

RECSTAL s.c. Anna Reguła

Polna 18a, Bełsznica, 44-362 (śląskie)

ROXMET - RADOSŁAW NAWROCKI

Prażmów 43A, Prażmów, 98-260 (łódzkie)

SCHWARZ JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC

Jadwigów 76, Tomaszów Mazowiecki, 97-200 (łódzkie)

SCRAPFOX RECYCLING MONIKA GRZEŚKOWIAK

gen. Józefa Bema 13, Tczew, 83-110 (pomorskie)

SKUP BUTELEK LECH WIELGOSZ

Długa 120, Częstochowa, 42-208 (śląskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU I METALI KOLOROWYCH - Łukasz Kozłowski

Garbarska 37, Wolbrom, 32-340 (małopolskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU I METALI KOLOROWYCH PIOTR GRABACZ

KATOWICKA , Kup, 46-082 (opolskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU I METALI KOLOROWYCH - Zwierz Monika

9 Maja 2A, Tuplice, 68-219 (lubuskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU I SKŁAD OPAŁU Kowalewski Zdzisław

Przemysłowa 7, Górowo Iławeckie, 11-220 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

SKUP ZŁOMU MEGA-ZŁOM Wacław Drużkowski

Nawojowa 703, Nawojowa, 33-335 (małopolskie)

Sławomir Tokendorf Trans-Złom

Bohaterów 23, Radzyń Podlaski, 21-300 (lubelskie)

SOLID RECYCLING ARKADIUSZ HAŁACZ

Obrońców Poczty Gdańskiej 95, Zawiercie, 42-400 (śląskie)

"ŚROT ZŁOM" MACIEJ SCHULZ

Piotra Ściegiennego 22, Knurów, 44-193 (śląskie)

STANISŁAW UŁASEWICZ "STALSTOP"

OGRODOWA 2, Chróścina, 48-319 (opolskie)

SZCZECIŃSKI ROBERT FIFI-MAX

Ugory 52 lok. 2, Bydgoszcz, 85-132 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

TEKIELAK MAREK TEMAX

Buczka 12, Żywiec, 34-300 (śląskie)

TIMMI-POL MARCIN BEDNAROWICZ

os. Piastowskie 93 lok. 17, Poznań, 61-162 (wielkopolskie)

TOMASZ PTAK "TOM - KOL"

OGRODOWA 3, Śrem, 63-100 (wielkopolskie)

,,WARPOL" HENRYKA OSTAS

Szwoleżerów 18A, Lidzbark Warmiński, 11-100 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

WIESŁAW MACIOSZEK WARKMET

Cielimowo AKACJOWA 35, Niechanowo, 62-220 (wielkopolskie)

WTÓR-POL KRZYSZTOF HAŃCZAK

Młynarska 4 lok. 29, Łódź, 91-823 (łódzkie)

ZBIGNIEW SZEJN PHU SEKTOR

Targowa 25 lok. 3, Łódź, 90-043 (łódzkie)

ZCS METAL Paweł Cygan

Starowiejska 184/9, Borów, 57-160 (dolnośląskie)

ZDZISŁAW MUSIALIK RAZMET

Żarecka 24, Masłońskie, 42-360 (śląskie)

ZIMET WŁADYSŁAW ZIMNICKI

Milęcin 38, Brwinów, 05-840 (mazowieckie)

"ZŁOM - PLAST" Marcin Kottus

Szkolna 27, Raciążek, 87-721 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Złom-Reg Adam Regulski

Białej Góry 88, Zielonki-Wieś, 05-082 (mazowieckie)

ZŁOMIX MACIEJ KORWIN-SZYMANOWSKI

TANOWSKA 12, Police, 72-010 (zachodniopomorskie)

Zlommix Skup Złomu Marta Nowaczek

Strzeszowska 2, Wisznia Mała, 55-114 (dolnośląskie)

Zygmunt Andrzej Piłka Pilex

Klaudyny 6 lok. 39, Warszawa, 01-684 (mazowieckie)

ŁUCZAK MARCIN MARCIN ŁUCZAK

Wilsona 54z, Knurów, 44-190 (śląskie)

,, FRAN-Skup " - Piekut Franciszek

Wojska Polskiego 78, Sokołów Małopolski, 36-050 (podkarpackie)

"WIKO" - TOMASZ PIETRZAK

STARODĘBSKA 16, Włocławek, 87-800 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"Energygaz"- Radosław Burmistrzak

Konarskiego 13, Brześć Kujawski, 87-880 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

SIEKIERSKI RAFAŁ RAFAŁ SIEKIERSKI

Chopina 3/3, Kowary, 58-530 (dolnośląskie)

"A.G.M." PAWŁUSZEK GRZEGORZ

Polna 3, Strzelno, 84-103 (pomorskie)

"ADAM-POL" Krzysztof Adamiuk

Sitnik 49, Biała Podlaska, 21-500 (lubelskie)

"AGAT" BRYL ADAM

ASFALTOWA 1A, Białe Błota, 86-005 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"AKU-PAM" Janina Fibik

Kasztanowa 13 lok. 8, Bielawa, 58-260 (dolnośląskie)

ARTI-CAR ARTUR SOŁODUCHA

STEFANA STARZYŃSKIEGO 14, Siedlce, 08-110 (mazowieckie)

ANDRZEJ BARCIK AS-BUD

Wiosenna 1 lok. 40, Pruszków, 05-800 (mazowieckie)

"AWOPAŁ" Jarosław Matoga

Fabryczna 1A, Rogoźno, 64-610 (wielkopolskie)

Zbigniew Kaczmarski BLACK-GOLD

Armii Ludowej 4, Szewna, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

"BRYKIET - ZŁOM" ADAM KRANZ

Sztygarska 2, Knurów, 44-193 (śląskie)

COLMET Przemysław Potrawiak

17 stycznia 3, Zbąszyń, 64-360 (wielkopolskie)

CYMAR Wiesława Więckowska

Radzicz 8, Sadki, 89-110 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Daniel Piotr Chrobociński

Załuski 39, Załuski, 09-142 (mazowieckie)

"DANTEX" DANIEL KOZŁOWSKI

Wola Kożuszkowa 55, Wola Kożuszkowa, 88-324 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

DARIUSZ PERSKI "DAR-POL"

OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 8 lok. 31, Kraków, 31-721 (małopolskie)

DAWMET KASPRZAK DAWID

UL.MIRKOWSKA 6, Wieruszów, 98-400 (łódzkie)

"DEKO" WŁADYSŁAW KLIMCZUK

CZARNIECKIEGO 3A, Słupsk, 76-200 (pomorskie)

,,DERJAN" PHU Jan Derdziak

Błaszkowska 10, Złoczew, 98-270 (łódzkie)

Dariusz Morokiszka "DREW-BUD"

Czarny Las 1B, Ludwin, 21-075 (lubelskie)

"DULMED" SKUP ZŁOMU BARTŁOMIEJ DULIŃSKI

gen. Stanisława Sosabowskiego 10, Lębork, 84-300 (pomorskie)

PATRYCJA WIERA "ECO-TEAM"

OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA ŚMIAŁEGO 6 lok. 26, Poznań, 60-682 (wielkopolskie)

ECOSTEEL DAWID SCHUMACHER

Staropoznańska 188, Inowrocław, 88-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

EKO CENTRUM DARIUSZ NOWAK

Reymonta 62, Radomsko, 97-500 (łódzkie)

DARIUSZ STEFANIAK EKO-DAR

Błońska 27, Pruszków, 05-800 (mazowieckie)

"EKO IDEAL" Andrzej Stępień

Wał Miedzeszyński 646, Warszawa, 02-944 (mazowieckie)

"EKO-PET" Halina Czapla

Podgrodzie 152, Dębica, 39-200 (podkarpackie)

EKO-STAL PAWEŁ MATUSIK

gen. Władysława Andersa 15, Sosnowiec, 41-200 (śląskie)

KUBLIN JAROSŁAW "ELMARK"

POCZTOWA 1, Nowa Wieś, 32-651 (małopolskie)

ERMET RECYKLING RAFAŁ MALUCHNIK

Patryki 60, Purda, 11-030 (warmińsko-mazurskie)