Nauka Jazdy

Lubańska 10, Nowogrodziec, 59-730 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy

Żytnia 25, Ostrów Wielkopolski, 63-400 (wielkopolskie)

Nauka Jazdy

Długa 22c, Przygodzice, 63-421 (wielkopolskie)

Nauka Jazdy

Lutol Suchy 62, Trzciel, 66-320 (lubuskie)

Nauka Jazdy

Os. Kościuszkowców 13, Swarzędz, 62-020 (wielkopolskie)

Nauka Jazdy

Karolewo 17 lok. 3, Susz, 14-240 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

"NAUKA JAZDY"

Mieleszyn 150, Bolesławiec, 98-430 (ŁÓDZKIE)

Nauka Jazdy

Słoneczna 1, Sońsk, 06-430 (MAZOWIECKIE)

OSK AUTO-EXPRESS

Grodzisko 1, Sandomierz, 27-600 (świętokrzyskie)

BOSIU Auto Szkoła

Wielkie Garbary 15, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK MILA

Krótka 1, Odolanów, 63-430 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Tomasz Kuźnik

Okólna 4/12, Wieluń, 98-300 (łódzkie)

OSK EFEKT S.C.

Przasnyska 18a, Warszawa, 01-756 (mazowieckie)

OSK Auto-Lech

Szczęśliwicka 41/35, Warszawa, 02-353 (mazowieckie)

OSK ELITA S.C.

Górnośląska 31, Warszawa, 00-444 (mazowieckie)

OSK MARKON 2

Woronicza 8, Warszawa, 02-625 (mazowieckie)

OSK JAR S.C.

Hawajska 7, Warszawa, 02-776 (mazowieckie)

OSK Auto-Jack

Odrowąża 75, Warszawa, 03-310 (mazowieckie)

OSK Andrzej Kadłubowski

Siwińskiego 2, Legionowo, 05-120 (mazowieckie)

OSK Wałowa - Oddział

Warszawska 114b, Mińsk Mazowiecki, 05-300 (mazowieckie)

OSK MI-LO

Słowackiego 19, Milanówek, 05-822 (mazowieckie)

OSK Auto-Szkoła

Marszałka Piłsudskiego 75, Przasnysz, 06-300 (mazowieckie)

OSK RONDO S.C.

Warszawska 39, Olsztyn, 10-081 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OSK Mobil-Start

Kętrzyńska 21, Bartoszyce, 11-200 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OSK PIAST

Piastowska 5, Białystok, 15-207 (podlaskie)

OSK MOTOS Sp. z o.o. - Filia

Krakowska 3, Połaniec, 28-230 (świętokrzyskie)

OSK Piątka

Sienkiewicza 34, Radom, 26-610 (mazowieckie)

OSK KASKADER S.C.

Targowa 9, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

OSK Perfekt&Kewex

Bytomska 231, Piekary Śląskie, 41-940 (śląskie)

OSK AUTO-KOD

Drukarska 50, Wrocław, 53-312 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Marian Aibin

Malczewskiego 1, Kłodzko, 57-300 (dolnośląskie)

OSK STAN-MOT

Reymonta 5, Złotoryja, 59-500 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Izabela Krupińska

Kolejowa 90/36, Koło, 62-600 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Jan Szum

Łukomskiego 16, Śmigiel, 64-030 (wielkopolskie)

OSK AUTO SZKOŁA

Odzieżowa 12, Elbląg, 82-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OSK Auto Rondo

Zielona 20, Starogard Gdański, 83-200 (pomorskie)

OSK ORENT - Filia

Szkolna 15, Czernikowo, 87-640 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK Easy Rider

Piotrkowska 228, Łódź, 90-360 (łódzkie)

Auto Szkoła AMATOR

Strażacka 1/3, Łódź, 93-318 (łódzkie)

OSK TEST

Bachorzyn 53, Buczek, 98-113 (łódzkie)

Nauka Jazdy

Kopernika 5, Bartoszyce, 11-200 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Nauka Jazdy

Rakowice Wielkie 48a/12, Lwówek Śląski, 59-600 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy

Główna 9, Trzcinica, 63-620 (wielkopolskie)

Auto Szkoła PĘTLA

Wachholza 4, Kraków, 30-498 (małopolskie)

OSK ROMA

Witczaka 51/2, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

OSK KAJA

Bukowa 55h, Walerianowo, 62-052 (wielkopolskie)

OSK REKRUT Białystok

1000 Lecia P.P. 2/802, Białystok, 15-111 (podlaskie)

MURANÓW - Auto Szkoła

Wolność 1/3, Warszawa, 01-018 (mazowieckie)

Auto Szkoła Nowa

Sienkiewicza 38/6, Kielce, 25-507 (świętokrzyskie)

OSK Auto-Moto

Słowackiego 23, Mielec, 39-300 (podkarpackie)

OSK TEST

Żelazna 71, Warszawa, 00-871 (mazowieckie)

OSK AUTO-EXPRESS

Górczewska 228a, Warszawa, 01-460 (mazowieckie)

OSK Auto-Moto

Gołębia 19, Bochnia, 32-700 (małopolskie)

OSK L-Wit

Polska 8a, Szczytno, 12-100 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OSK Andrzej Sobiecki

Kolejowa 47a, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, 13-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OSK Atut S.C.

Noniewicza 93a, Suwałki, 16-400 (podlaskie)

OSK Ryszard Kamiński

Legionów 135d, Łomża, 18-400 (podlaskie)

OSK MOTOS Sp. z o.o. - Filia

Ulanów, 37-410 (podkarpackie)

OSK MOTOS Sp. z o.o. - Filia

Ogrodowa 2, Modliborzyce, 23-310 (lubelskie)

OSK Auto-Max

Kopernika 17, Biłgoraj, 23-400 (lubelskie)

OSK Danuta Biedrowska

Radzice Duże 126, Drzewica, 26-340 (łódzkie)

OSK Astra

Dębowa 2, Starachowice, 27-200 (świętokrzyskie)

Świętokrzyski OSK Krakus

Krakowska 86, Koprzywnica, 27-660 (świętokrzyskie)

OSK Piotr Michalski

Mackiewicza 15, Kraków, 31-214 (małopolskie)

OSK Andrzej Zajączkowski

Kraków, 31-425 (małopolskie)

OSK Auto Szkoła

Budziszyńska 19, Kraków, 31-619 (małopolskie)

OSK Auto-Kuś

Złotej Jesieni 2, Kraków, 31-826 (małopolskie)

OSK Klima

Kolorowe 29a, Kraków, 31-941 (małopolskie)

OSK Marian Łakota

Zagłoby 24, Kraków, 31-980 (małopolskie)

OSK Karo

Łokietka 19/17, Wolbrom, 32-340 (małopolskie)

OSK POL-STOP

Kolejowa 29, Krosno, 38-400 (podkarpackie)

OSK WALDI S.C.

Chopina 3, Siemianowice Śląskie, 41-100 (śląskie)

OSK ROMA

Kopernika 6, Chorzów, 41-500 (śląskie)

OSK ZIELONY LISTEK

Armii Krajowej 64, Częstochowa, 42-200 (śląskie)

OSK J.B.

Kalety, 42-660 (śląskie)

OSK AUTO-PLESS

Bp. Bogedaina 43/6, Pszczyna, 43-200 (śląskie)

OSK Jazda Polska

Dominikański 1, Cieszyn, 43-400 (śląskie)

OSK Łukasz Kobiela

Górecka 23, Skoczów, 43-430 (śląskie)

OSK MARO

Dworcowa 3b, Zebrzydowice, 43-410 (śląskie)

OSK Kazimierz Parma

Kościelna 7a, Gorzyce, 44-350 (śląskie)

OSK Zbigniew Myśliwy

Astrów 22, Jastrzębie-Zdrój, 44-330 (śląskie)

OSK Atut S.J.

Mickiewicza 16/18, Kluczbork, 46-200 (opolskie)

OSK I-Kar

Piastowska 73a, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, 47-200 (opolskie)

OSK Auto-Szkoła

Polowa 1, Chałupki, 47-460 (śląskie)

OSK GAWLIK - Biuro

Armii Krajowej 45, Wrocław, 50-541 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Auto Rondo

Gliniana 44, Wrocław, 50-525 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Elka-Bujak

Cieplicka 213, Jelenia Góra, 58-500 (dolnośląskie)

OSK EKO-CAR

Ociosowa 70/4, Polkowice, 59-100 (dolnośląskie)

OSK MAZUREK

Sybiraków 11, Lubin, 59-300 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Jerzy Janotka

Rawicka 12/4, Poznań, 60-113 (wielkopolskie)

OSK RED CAR

Piątkowska 74a, Poznań, 60-649 (wielkopolskie)

OSK KOLEJARZ S.C.

Umultowska 13, Poznań, 61-689 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Jan Klawitter

Libelta 10/2, Gniezno, 62-200 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Beata Kobuszko

Młynek 44, Koło, 62-600 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Jan Kaźmierczak

Tęczyńska 23, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Rafał Kaczmarek

Stefana Batorego 22/19, Nowy Tomyśl, 64-300 (wielkopolskie)

OSK DAKAR S.C.

Obrońców Pokoju 1, Gubin, 66-620 (lubuskie)

OSK U Sławka

Witosa 27, Nowa Sól, 67-100 (lubuskie)

OSK D. Śmiarowski

Platynowa 6e, Gdańsk, 80-041 (pomorskie)

OSK ELKA TRAFIC

Pomorska 86c/2, Gdańsk, 80-345 (pomorskie)

OSK AUTO SZKOŁA Sp. z o.o.

Warszawska 43/1a, Gdynia, 81-309 (pomorskie)

OSK Moto-Cross

Wielkopolska 22, Gdynia, 81-552 (pomorskie)

OSK AUTO BAKAŁARZ

Niepodległości 751/17, Sopot, 81-838 (pomorskie)

OSK Bartłomiej Okroj

Wichrowe Wzgórze 9, Chmielno, 83-333 (pomorskie)

OSK SOT-AS

Pucka 12, Wejherowo, 84-200 (pomorskie)

OSK LEKCJA - Oddział

Grudziądzka 79, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK ORENT - Siedziba

Szeroka 23, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK ORENT - Filia

Szkolna 14, Chełmno, 86-200 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK WIESŁAW

Szkolna 15a/3, Lubień Kujawski, 87-840 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK Auto-Caro

Młynarska 2, Piotrków Trybunalski, 97-300 (łódzkie)

OSK Dera Andrzej

Warszawska 16, Wieluń, 98-300 (łódzkie)

Auto Szkoła Byrski

Poprzeczna 6, Wadowice, 34-100 (małopolskie)

PZM OZDG Sp. z o.o. - OSK

Nakielska 71a, Bydgoszcz, 85-347 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK Jan Kaboth

Jasna 4/31, Baranów, 63-604 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Sławomir Malicki

Orzechowa 57, Biała Podlaska, 21-500 (lubelskie)

Auto Szkoła CROSS

Milionowa 96/13, Łódź, 92-334 (łódzkie)

Auto Szkoła ULTRA

Hufcowa 18a, Łódź, 94-107 (łódzkie)

Auto Szkoła WOTA

Nawrot 46, Łódź, 90-014 (łódzkie)

Auto-Szkoła PAŁGAN

Łódź, 91-371 (łódzkie)

OSK Auto Kadet

Jasna 22, Warszawa, 00-054 (mazowieckie)

OSK Wawrzyniak - Biuro

Kasztelana Zaremby 16/9, Tuliszków, 62-740 (wielkopolskie)

'KOSMOWSKI BOGUSŁAW '

ZAMENHOFA 106/8 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

FIRMA USŁUGOWO HANDLOWA

Sandomierska 9 lok. m.28 (MAZOWIECKIE)

SPEED ELŻBIETA KAWECKA

ANIELI KRZYWOŃ 8A (LUBUSKIE)

A&J Anna Kopacz

Thomasa Wilsona 9 lok. 2, Opole, 45-429 (opolskie)

A.LEX Mularski Sylwester

Żywiecka 39, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

ADAMCZYK BOGDAN "ADAMIX"

Różana 27, Ostrów Wielkopolski, 63-400 (wielkopolskie)

ADAMPOLSKA ADAM DROJOWSKI

Słupska 9B lok. 10, Gdańsk, 80-392 (pomorskie)

ADAR Piotr Wolny

Jutrzenki 22, Bielsko-Biała, 43-311 (śląskie)

"ADELANTE" MATEUSZ FIJAŁ

Hokejowa 2E lok. 56, Gdańsk, 80-180 (pomorskie)

"ADIL" ADAM LUBCZYŃSKI

Różana 21, Sieradz, 98-200 (łódzkie)

AGATA SOMPOLIŃSKA CETINA

Targowa 21 lok. 14, Skoczów, 43-430 (śląskie)

AGNIESZKA STENGERT "AMAZING"

Templińska 29, Poznań, 60-187 (wielkopolskie)

Agnieszka Wojtkowiak RAWPOL

Osadnicza 32, Krotoszyn, 63-700 (wielkopolskie)

AGNIESZKA ZAKRZEWSKA VICTORINO

Wiosenna 15, Banino, 80-297 (pomorskie)

"AKADEMIA"AGNIESZKA DULEJ

Struga Andrzeja 7, Łódź, 90-420 (łódzkie)

ALA Agnieszka Krajewska

Plac Stanisława Staszica 17 lok. 22, Wrocław, 50-223 (dolnośląskie)

ALEM KRZYSZTOF KOWALUK

TRZYNIECKA 18/2 lok. 5, Chorzów, 41-506 (śląskie)

ALFA - ZBIGNIEW ZARADZKI

Żabikowska 36, Luboń, 62-030 (wielkopolskie)

ALIK ROBERT KWAŚNIEWSKI

Szenica 20, Pleszew, 63-300 (wielkopolskie)

ANDRZEJ MODRZEWSKI "MODRZEWSKI"

SZKOLNA 30, Częstochowa, 42-208 (śląskie)

ANDRZEJ SAWICKI "A S S J A"

POWSTAŃCÓW WIELKOPOLSKICH 5 lok. 13, Więcbork, 89-410 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI AUTOMA

Spółdzielcza 15 lok. 6, Aleksandrów Kujawski, 87-700 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ANETA BUDZIASZ MADOX

Legionów Polskich 143 lok. 26, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 41-310 (śląskie)

ARTUR MORAWSKI ARTUR

Legionów Polskich 131A, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 41-310 (śląskie)

Artur Węgrzyn ELCAR

Adama Mickiewicza 12, Pogórze, 81-198 (pomorskie)

ARTUR ZAKENS ARTUR

KRZYWA 1H lok. 23, Świnoujście, 72-600 (zachodniopomorskie)

AUTO SZKOŁA KLASA

Pantalowice 118, Kańczuga, 37-224 (podkarpackie)

AUTOSTRADA RAFAŁ GOLAN

Antoniego Edwarda Odyńca 4A, Łódź, 93-150 (łódzkie)

AUTOSZKOŁA Agata Gollent

Partyzantów 73 lok. 6, Olsztyn, 10-402 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

AUTOSZKOŁA Kamil Piasecki

Gminna 24, Pokrówka, 22-100 (lubelskie)

AVALON Szymon Tuziński

Kazimierza Pułaskiego 109 lok. 19, Białystok, 15-337 (podlaskie)

BARBARA SAGAN " BAŚKA"

Uściąż 98, Kazimierz Dolny, 24-120 (lubelskie)

BEATA NOWAK "BEA"

Kowale Dionizosa 5 lok. 6, Gdańsk, 80-180 (pomorskie)

Bolid Grażyna Ślosorz

KOLBERGA 32, Chełm Śląski, 41-403 (śląskie)

BORYS NOWACKI "CHILL"

KUNICKIEGO 59, Wrocław, 54-616 (dolnośląskie)

BOŻENA FABICKA "EXPERT"

os. Dywizjonu 303 47 lok. 12, Kraków, 31-875 (małopolskie)

CARSTART MARCIN WĘGRZYNOWSKI

WŁOŚCIAŃSKA 15 lok. 15, Szczecin, 70-021 (zachodniopomorskie)

CHALLENGE ANNA SOBIERAJ

Bednarska 8, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

CHORZELEWSKI KAZIMIERZ - "ELKAR"

Bratian OLSZTYŃSKA 28, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, 13-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

CISZEWSKA MARTA MOTORKURS

Daleka 14 lok. 9, Sosnowiec, 41-200 (śląskie)

" COOL " TOMASZ KRAWCZYK

Aleja Armii Krajowej 11A lok. 24, Chełm, 22-100 (lubelskie)

"CYPIS" - MARCIN ŚWIEŻEWSKI

Aleja Zdobywców Wału Pomorskiego 128, Wałcz, 78-600 (zachodniopomorskie)

DĄBROWSKI ZBIGNIEW FULCRUM

Podhalańska 11, Sosnowiec, 41-200 (śląskie)

DAJLOR PIOTR ROJESKI

Juliusza Słowackiego 25 lok. 81, Łódź, 93-165 (łódzkie)

DAKAR DARIUSZ ANTOSIAK

Zmienna 15, Łódź, 91-719 (łódzkie)

Dariusz Szymański, "ZYGZAK"

Lawendowa 1, Ciechanów, 06-400 (mazowieckie)

DeKa Dorota Krupa

Chochołów 120A, Chochołów, 34-513 (małopolskie)

"DRAGON" Paweł Stępień

Dalachów 1, Rudniki, 46-325 (opolskie)

"DRAJWER" JACEK NIEDZIELSKI

Jana Keplera 4D lok. 2, Poznań, 60-158 (wielkopolskie)

DRIVER - JOANNA MIKSA

Narcyzowa 19, Łódź, 91-858 (łódzkie)

ECODRIVE ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI

Stefana Batorego 7 lok. 6a, Katowice, 40-061 (śląskie)

"EDAN" EDYTA PURZYŃSKA

Polskiego Czerwonego Krzyża 55, Mysłowice, 41-400 (śląskie)

EDWARD BRONOWSKI AUTOMEDIA

Aleksandra Fredry 2, Kraków, 30-605 (małopolskie)

ELKA MARIUSZ ŁOBODZIŃSKI

Pałacowa 19 lok. 7, Siemiatycze, 17-300 (podlaskie)

"ELKAR" MARIUSZ JOŃCZAK

Plac Józefa Piłsudskiego 6C lok. 43, Żuromin, 09-300 (mazowieckie)

EMOLA Łukasz Domaszczyński

Dobra 3 lok. 3, Garwolin, 08-400 (mazowieckie)

EMWU Marcin Wawrzyniuk

Łagodna 39 lok. 12, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

Eugeniusz Spychała "REWERS"

Wilkowo 3, Sępólno Krajeńskie, 89-400 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

FECHNER DAMIAN DAMELKA

Borówiec REKREACYJNA 67, Gądki, 62-023 (wielkopolskie)

FHU Tomasz Mróz

Biczyce Dolne 58, Chełmiec, 33-395 (małopolskie)

FIRMA - ŻANETA GOTOWALSKA

Świętokrzyska 59, Inowrocław, 88-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

FLS DARIUSZ RUTKOWSKI

Aleja Władysława Stanisława Reymonta 23 lok. 19, Warszawa, 01-840 (mazowieckie)

FOKUS PIOTR TEODORUK

KONRADA WALLENRODA 13 lok. 4, Gdańsk, 80-438 (pomorskie)

GOLD SŁAWOMIR SŁOCZYŃSKI

Piotrkowska 28, Łódź, 90-269 (łódzkie)

GRZEGORZ MAJDRA SHERYF

Gliniana 7 lok. 29, Kraków, 30-732 (małopolskie)

HAVRANEK RAFAŁ TRAWCZYŃSKI

LAUROWA 37 lok. 4, Warszawa, 03-197 (mazowieckie)

Instruktor Artur Klimowicz

Góry Wysokie 80, Dwikozy, 27-620 (świętokrzyskie)

"ISKRA" TOMASZ NALAZEK

Zuzanny Małaszczyckiej 47, Mińsk Mazowiecki, 05-300 (mazowieckie)

JACEK JAKUBOWICZ OSK

JESIENNA 31 lok. 8, Poznań, 60-374 (wielkopolskie)

Janusz Wysocki SK

Aleja marsz. Piłsudskiego 36 lok. 7, Gdynia, 81-378 (pomorskie)

"JĘDRULA" Andrzej Waligórski

29 Listopada 3D lok. 47, Warszawa, 00-465 (mazowieckie)

"JuRen" JERZY PODOBIŃSKI

os. Powstańców Śląskich 9E lok. 3, Żory, 44-240 (śląskie)

KAMIL NOWAK EDURO

Henryka Pachońskiego 16 lok. 61, Kraków, 31-223 (małopolskie)

"KLEKS" TADEUSZ KOŁBUN

Nadbystrzycka 9, Lublin, 20-618 (lubelskie)

KOSMOS PIOTR KOSMOWSKI

Brzezińska 23M, Warszawa, 03-075 (mazowieckie)

KOWAL Grzegorz Kowalski

Wincentego Witosa 3 lok. 32, Chrzanów, 32-500 (małopolskie)

Krzysztof Kieca CarJazda

Włodzimierzewo 4, Kcynia, 89-240 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Krzysztof Kozłowski PERFEKT

Spokojna 7 lok. 17, Żary, 68-200 (lubuskie)

"KRZYSZTOF" Krzysztof Kincel

Powstańców Warszawy 17, Golina, 62-590 (wielkopolskie)

KSN DARIUSZ WYSOCKI

Słupsk 46/47 lok. 2, Słupsk, 76-200 (pomorskie)

LESZEK WENDT "QWENDT"

Małgorzaty 19, Chwaszczyno, 80-209 (pomorskie)

"LEWKOWICZ" Krzysztof Lewkowicz

Żwirowa 5, Trzcianka, 64-980 (wielkopolskie)

LIDER AGNIESZKA BROŃCZYK

BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 30, Międzyrzecz, 66-300 (lubuskie)

LIDER EWELINA GURGUL

Rzeźnicza 4 lok. 8, Ziębice, 57-220 (dolnośląskie)

LIDER-Natalia Zagórska

Jałowego 22, Rzeszów, 35-010 (podkarpackie)

"LIDER" SYLWESTER NOWIK

3 MAJA 14, Augustów, 16-300 (podlaskie)

ŁUKASZ KULAWCZUK BALBINKA

KOSZALIŃSKA 32 lok. 11, Katowice, 40-717 (śląskie)

MAKAR PIOTR MAKARUK

Partyzantów 12, Nałęczów, 24-150 (lubelskie)

MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI COOLDRIVER

SŁOWIAŃSKA 55A lok. 18, Poznań, 61-664 (wielkopolskie)

MARCIN SOBCZAK "SOBCZAK"

Trzemeszeńska 8, Poznań, 61-038 (wielkopolskie)

MARCIN WAL "KURSANT"

Sulechów 101, Kocmyrzów, 32-010 (małopolskie)

MARIAN IWANOWSKI "COLUMBUS"

Piekarska 4 lok. 8, Piła, 64-920 (wielkopolskie)

Mariusz Mielnik MARYMONT

Dworcowa 7 lok. 10, Zagórz, 38-540 (podkarpackie)

Marta Włodarska "LICENCJA"

Kuźnice 30, Choceń, 87-850 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Maryla Galas "ALFACAR"

Stanisława Kunickiego 5, Kraków, 30-134 (małopolskie)

MATEUSZ GARCORZ MATT

Ogrodowa 17H lok. 6, Piekary Śląskie, 41-940 (śląskie)

MĘŻYK TADEUSZ SILESIANAIR

Żorska 332, Rybnik, 44-200 (śląskie)

MICHAŁ ELŻBIECIAK „EZBI”

Lachowice 12, Lachowice, 34-232 (małopolskie)

Michał Ocimek Speedway

Liwiecka 17 lok. 50, Warszawa, 04-284 (mazowieckie)

Michał Uziak Sztorman

Grójecka 65a lok. 51, Warszawa, 02-094 (mazowieckie)

Michalina Woźniak "MISHELKA"

Bystrzyca 32, Wojcieszków, 21-411 (lubelskie)

MONIKA BURNY "RAJDEK"

Kosynierów 10 lok. 211, Marki, 05-270 (mazowieckie)

Motoplex Bartłomiej Sidor

Kminkowa 180A lok. 1, Plewiska, 62-064 (wielkopolskie)

NATANGO HALINA GÓRAJEK

PYRZYCKA 1A, Szczecin, 70-892 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdu Płaszewski

Przemęczanki 9, Radziemice, 32-107 (małopolskie)

"NEO" DAMIAN URDA

gen. Świerczewskiego 11, Szprotawa, 67-300 (lubuskie)

NOVEX NOWAK KRZYSZTOF

Winiarska 24E, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

O.K. Kamil Ołtuszyk

Barwinek 1 lok. 40, Kielce, 25-150 (świętokrzyskie)

ORION Jacek Duczmański

Dobra Wola 15A, Włocławek, 87-853 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK Artur Bargielski

Wojska Polskiego 107, Łomża, 18-400 (podlaskie)

OSK DAMIAN BATOR

Łaszew Zielona 19, Wierzchlas, 98-324 (łódzkie)

OSK Michał Urbaniak

Polna 21 lok. 2, Burzenin, 98-260 (łódzkie)

OSK ROBERT PAŁKA

Matczyn 76 lok. A, Bełżyce, 24-200 (lubelskie)

PABLO PAWEŁ SORDYL

Wieprz 58A, Wieprz, 34-122 (małopolskie)

"PABLO" PAWEŁ TEODORUK

Tczewska 66, Łęgowo, 83-031 (pomorskie)

Paweł Komorowski EPPO

Osiedle Wojska Polskiego 22 lok. 27, Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 62-065 (wielkopolskie)

PAWEŁ WOJTUSZEK PASJON

LUDWIKA WARYŃSKIEGO 36B lok. 9, Mikołów, 43-190 (śląskie)

PIOTR KALEMBKIEWICZ KALEMB

KARMELKOWA 52, Wrocław, 52-436 (dolnośląskie)

PIOTR KOPER DILL

Encyklopedyczna 16B lok. 157, Warszawa, 01-990 (mazowieckie)

PIOTR TESSMANN "TESSMANN"

OSTROWSKIEGO 18 lok. 13, Wrocław, 53-238 (dolnośląskie)

POLO TOMASZ POLACZEK

os. Na Skarpie 3 lok. 21, Nowy Targ, 34-400 (małopolskie)

Regina Wojtyłko MAX

Niepodległości 6 lok. 114, Kraków, 31-861 (małopolskie)

Robert Mularczyk "EMILKA"

Zabiele 47, Stoczek Łukowski, 21-450 (lubelskie)

"SEBI" GRZEGORZ STANKIEWICZ

Królowej Jadwigi 27 lok. 109, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 41-300 (śląskie)

Sławomir Jałoszewski SŁAWEK

Sojowa 16B lok. 13, Gdynia, 81-589 (pomorskie)

SOULRIDERS MICHAŁ OKLIŃSKI

Józefa Dubiskiego 5, Olsztyn, 10-752 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

"SPEED" Krystyna Szczepańska

Sikorskiego 14 lok. 1, Aleksandrów Łódzki, 95-070 (łódzkie)

"STANLEY" RAFAŁ STANIEWICZ

Juliana Marchlewskiego 28 lok. 3, Krzyż Wielkopolski, 64-761 (wielkopolskie)

STEFANIA MAĆKOWIAK EDUROM

NOWE ZAGÓRZE 1 lok. 9, Poznań, 61-111 (wielkopolskie)

SZABLEWSKI PAWEŁ SZABLA

Staromiejska 42, Nowa Wieś, 64-510 (wielkopolskie)

SZKOLENIE KIEROWCÓW

Orawka 212A, Jabłonka, 34-480 (małopolskie)

SZTWIERTNIA JANUSZ ALFA

K. I. Gałczyńskiego 14, Ustroń, 43-450 (śląskie)

Szymon Gęsior Driver

Dzierzków 6 lok. 3, Dzierzków, 58-173 (dolnośląskie)

TAFIK GRZEGORZ TAF

Nad Zalewem 12A lok. 1, Złotoryja, 59-500 (dolnośląskie)

"TIM" ALDONA KŁOSEK

CZARNOLEŚNA 3, Ruda Śląska, 41-709 (śląskie)

TROLEY Krzysztof Nocoń

Samotna 12, Wilkowice, 43-365 (śląskie)

WALDEMAR HUMENIUK MOTORSFERA

Gwarecka 25 lok. 14, Wrocław, 54-143 (dolnośląskie)

Waldemar Mikołajczyk OSK

Włocin Wieś 12, Błaszki, 98-235 (łódzkie)

WEGA WŁODZIMIERZ JACHOWICZ

Jana Kilińskiego 36, Zduńska Wola, 98-220 (łódzkie)

"WITKACY" WITOLD WAŁASZEWSKI

ALEJA 3 MAJA 77 lok. 14, Słupsk, 76-200 (pomorskie)

WOJCIECH CZOSNEK FOCUS

Górna Droga 10 lok. 419, Warszawa, 02-495 (mazowieckie)

Wójcik Mateusz "LIDER"

Słoneczna 11, Karczmiska, 24-310 (lubelskie)

" ZOSIA " Krzysztof Bock

Dolna 18, Osie, 86-150 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

JANUSZ KRU;GER

NAKIELSKA 11, Bydgoszcz, 85-219 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

WŁADYSŁAW JAGIELSKI

BRZOZOWA 29 lok. 35, Bydgoszcz, 85-154 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

A-TOM" Andrzej Tomasiuk

Marii Konopnickiej 14/16 lok. 29, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

AB Dagmara Mróz

Piotrkowska 134, Łódź, 90-062 (łódzkie)

ABJ Zbigniew Łacisz

Bytomska 16, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

PAWEŁ KOZAK ADAKOZ

KASZTELAŃSKA 24 lok. 3, Wrocław, 51-200 (dolnośląskie)

ADAM STEFAN RYFUN

Plac Wolności 17c lok. 7, Słubice, 69-100 (lubuskie)

AFFARI Agnieszka Żurawska

Trębacka 3 lok. 28, Warszawa, 00-074 (mazowieckie)

AJOSZ JACEK OSZAŃSKI

Zamkowa 61B lok. 7, Katowice, 40-413 (śląskie)

ALAFLAY MARIUSZ SIODŁOCZEK

Raciborska 414J, Rydułtowy, 44-280 (śląskie)

ALERT MARIUSZ TRELA

600-lecia 30/10, Wieliszew, 05-135 (mazowieckie)

"ALFA"PIOTR GREWLING

Świerczewskiego 11, Wapno, 62-120 (wielkopolskie)

"AMBITUS" Artur Pokorzyński

Ruda 8B, Mieścisko, 62-290 (wielkopolskie)

Andrzej Zaremba 'ANIA'

Błękitna 5/IV lok. 3, Gdynia, 81-111 (pomorskie)

KOZIOŁ ANNA ANIPOL

ks. Franciszka Blachnickiego 3, Sosnowiec, 41-219 (śląskie)

ArCar Arkadiusz Michalik

Generała Długoszowskiego 74f, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (małopolskie)

"ARTEK" ANDRZEJ FIJOŁEK

Józefa Poniatowskiego 2A, Ząbki, 05-091 (mazowieckie)

Patrycja Łysień "As"

Ofiar Oświęcimia 68, Brzeszcze, 32-620 (małopolskie)

"ATUMIS" ANNA KUFFEL

NOWA 27, Bydgoszcz, 85-119 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

AUTKO Leszek Pławiak

Szczygla 5 lok. 1, Wrocław, 51-420 (dolnośląskie)

AUTO SZKOŁA BELFER

ALEJA WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 19, Morąg, 14-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

AUTO SZKOŁA "GREGOR"

UL.BOHATERÓW GETTA 9, Zgorzelec, 59-900 (dolnośląskie)

AUTO-SZKOŁA ' REBO"

Długa 6, Jaczów (dolnośląskie)

AUTO-SZKOŁA "SZYMON"

UL. ZGIERSKA 31, Biała, 95-001 (łódzkie)

AGNIESZKA GOSK - AUTOGOSK

UL. 1 MAJA 36C, Wolbórz, 97-320 (łódzkie)

"AUTOSZKOŁA" Sławomir Markowicz

Łomnicka 1a, Trzcianka, 64-980 (wielkopolskie)

"BARTOSZ" MACIEJ BARTOSZEWSKI

Obozowa 69 lok. 3, Warszawa, 01-425 (mazowieckie)

BEATA KLIMEK "BEATKA"

Obrońców Tobruku 38 lok. 434, Warszawa, 01-494 (mazowieckie)

BLU Marcin Lysy

Luboszycka 37, Kępa, 46-022 (opolskie)

BŁYSKAWICA TOMASZ KRASNODĘBSKI

Ściegiennego Piotra (Księdza Piotra Ściegiennego) 7, Katowice, 40-114 (śląskie)

CARPO KAROL PODGÓRNY

AL. WYZWOLENIA 103 lok. 11, Szczecin, 71-421 (zachodniopomorskie)

CENTRUM OSK GURGUL

marsz. Michała Roli-Żymierskiego 18 lok. 2, Chocianów, 59-140 (dolnośląskie)

CENTRUM MARCIN GRZYWACZ

KOŚCIUSZKI lok. 65, Rozprza, 97-340 (łódzkie)

"DAFRA" DARIUSZ FRANKOWSKI

Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego 9 lok. 23, Warszawa, 03-318 (mazowieckie)

DARO DARIUSZ JABŁOŃSKI

PIOTRKOWSKA 2E lok. 4, Gdańsk, 80-180 (pomorskie)

DASPRO SŁAWOMIR PAPROTA

Mikołowska 15 lok. 2, Katowice, 40-047 (śląskie)

"DELTA" SŁAWOMIR DAREK

Monte Cassino 11 lok. 8, Warszawa, 01-121 (mazowieckie)

DKL IWONA PIETKIEWICZ

Tadeusza Kościuszki 63 lok. 1, Olsztyn, 10-587 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

DRAJWER MARCIN SYNOWIEC

Radwanów 6, Kożuchów, 67-120 (lubuskie)

Słoma Jacek - DRIFT

Wincentego Witosa 6 lok. 4, Kunice, 59-216 (dolnośląskie)

" DRIVER" MARTA KICIAK

Kopcińskiego 30, Łódź, 91-154 (łódzkie)

DUKAT PIOTR SULIK

Plac Tadeusza Kościuszki 13, Dąbrowa Białostocka, 16-200 (podlaskie)

Arkadiusz Kotowski ELART

Rumska 6 lok. 15, Gdynia, 81-074 (pomorskie)

ELKA SŁAWOMIR ORZOŁ

STEFANA ŻEROMSKIEGO 24A, Olsztyn (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ELKA MARCIN BOROWY

Wierzbowa 17, Wołomin, 05-200 (mazowieckie)

ANDRZEJ KARCZ "ELKAR"

Zyndrama z Maszkowic 3, Kraków, 30-689 (małopolskie)

KOWALIK MARZENA "ELMAR"

Kamieniec 17a lok. 2, Zakopane, 34-500 (małopolskie)

Wojciech Goć Espa

Husarska 19 lok. 15, Legionowo, 05-120 (mazowieckie)

Robert Piecyk "FAJERA"

Przytoczno 30, Jeziorzany, 21-146 (lubelskie)

Bogdan Księżopolski "FENIKS"

Rynek 28 lok. 5, Łosice, 08-200 (mazowieckie)

Maciej Słota "FIDUCIA"

Ostre Bardo 4 lok. 2, Połczyn-Zdrój, 78-320 (zachodniopomorskie)

FIRMA GRZEGORZ NIEDŹWIECKI

Lokajskiego 22 lok. 10, Warszawa, 02-793 (mazowieckie)

flyHigh Karol Wiśniewski

Narciarska 24 lok. 95, Łódź, 94-101 (łódzkie)

FPHU Chojnowska Agnieszka

Piątnica Włościańska 23A, Piątnica Poduchowna, 18-421 (podlaskie)

TOMASZ GALANT "GALANT"

Izaaka Newtona 6C lok. 1, Poznań, 60-161 (wielkopolskie)

HEJNY MARIUSZ "HEJMAR"

Tarnowiec 81 lok. 2, Zawonia, 55-106 (dolnośląskie)

IMC Marcin Garczyński

Rodziny Połanieckich 29 lok. 105, Warszawa, 01-924 (mazowieckie)

IMOLA RYSZARD SMOTER

Codzienna 6, Warszawa, 03-607 (mazowieckie)

Instruktor Wioleta Kwidzińska

Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego 2B lok. 14, Gdynia, 81-597 (pomorskie)

JANUSZ GOŁASIEWICZ INTERZU

KUŹNICY KOŁŁĄTAJOWSKIEJ 41, Warszawa, 02-495 (mazowieckie)

"JACEK" Jacek Golec

Medynia Głogowska lok. 674, Medynia Głogowska, 37-126 (podkarpackie)

"JAROSZ"PAWEŁ JAROSZ

Gen.Grota - Roweckiego 2B, Żyrardów, 96-300 (mazowieckie)

ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI JEDYNKA

Orląt Lwowskich 52 lok. 17, Warszawa, 02-495 (mazowieckie)

JKK JULIA SCHMIDT

KARDYNAŁA STEFANA WYSZYŃSKIEGO 20, Olsztyn, 10-457 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ANNA TOKAR "KLAKSON"

Piastowska 29, Brzeg, 49-300 (opolskie)

Bogdan Morchal "KOLIBER"

Zawadzkiego 27, Długołęka, 55-095 (dolnośląskie)

KUBABARTEK MARIUSZ WĘGŁOWSKI

Kazuń Nowy 8 lok. 12, Czosnów, 05-152 (mazowieckie)

"KURS" Marcin Kędzierski

ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki 20 lok. 32, Rzeszów, 35-328 (podkarpackie)

KUŹNIA Mariusz Wojnerowicz

Szkolna 30, Cekcyn, 89-511 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

GRZEGORZ CHRZANOWSKI "L"

WOLNOŚCI 63, Gdańsk, 80-538 (pomorskie)

LAUDA ZBIGNIEW GMYREK

Zielonczyn 114, Zielonczyn, 86-014 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"LIDER" JERZY TOMASZEK

Kwiatowa 17, Dęblin, 08-530 (lubelskie)

" LIDER" Agnieszka Piętka

Szpitalna 30A, Wysokie Mazowieckie, 18-200 (podlaskie)

LIDIA Krzysztof Bujek

Rudzicka 22A, Wola Podłężna, 62-510 (wielkopolskie)

MAKAR Mariusz Karski

Seledynowa 49 lok. 5, Szczecin, 70-781 (zachodniopomorskie)

'SKRZYPCZAK MARCIN "MARGO" '

Ogrody 39 lok. 8, Leszno, 64-100 (wielkopolskie)

"MAXeL" KRZYSZTOF WARZYCHA

Dworcowa 19 lok. 107, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

PAWEŁ MAKSIŃSKI MAXI

Dźwirzyńska 16 lok. 7, Wrocław, 54-320 (dolnośląskie)

Marzena Sidorowska MAZA

Wólka Gościeradowska 61, Wólka Gościeradowska, 23-275 (lubelskie)

MM MARCIN PIOTROWSKI

BOLESŁAWA PRUSA 6 lok. 1, Olsztyn, 10-288 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Jakub Pakowski , Mobil

kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 30, Głowno, 95-015 (łódzkie)

Motylewicz Krzysztof, MOTYL

Słoneczna 18, Wiązowna, 05-462 (mazowieckie)

Mucha Ryszard Muszyński

Przemysłowa 12, Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 62-065 (wielkopolskie)

ODJAZD+ Wojciech Woźniecki

Karolkowa 27, Wilczyn, 62-550 (wielkopolskie)

Rutkowski Zbigniew - ORBITER

Lawendowa 13, Ciechanów, 06-400 (mazowieckie)

MICHAŁ KŁODZIŃSKI OSK

Wysoka 25, Chojnice, 89-600 (pomorskie)

OSK ANDRZEJ MANUSZEWSKI

ORZECHOWA 28, Gniezno, 62-200 (wielkopolskie)

OSK OKTAWIAN KRAWCZYK

Tkacka 4, Pszczyna, 43-200 (śląskie)

Sylwia Grzybowska PARASTYLE

Generała Stanisława Maczka 4, Przemyśl, 37-700 (podkarpackie)

BARBARA REBELSKA "PERT"

WINCENTEGO PSTROWSKIEGO 112, Poznań, 61-357 (wielkopolskie)

PPHU JERZY PASZAK

Dźwiękowa 4, Łódź, 93-414 (łódzkie)

MARIUSZ MALEC PROMAR

OŁTASZYŃSKA 18 lok. 1, Wrocław, 53-010 (dolnośląskie)

KONRAD DAMIĘCKI PROMOTOR

POZNAŃSKA 21, Ostrołęka (mazowieckie)

"PUNTEK" ANDRZEJ BATOWSKI

Wita Stwosza 52 lok. 16, Gdańsk, 80-308 (pomorskie)

REKONTRA Jacek Boś

Grabiszyńska 12 lok. 15, Wrocław, 53-502 (dolnośląskie)

STRUGAŁA REMIGIUSZ "REMI"

mjr. Stanisława Culica 3B lok. 6, Września, 62-300 (wielkopolskie)

SŁAWOMIR REMUS "REMUS"

Robotnicza 85, Pruszków, 05-800 (mazowieckie)

RINO GRZEGORZ RYNDAK

Kozielska 13 lok. 1, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

RONDO Dominik Kubiak

Srebrzyńska 75 lok. 25, Łódź, 94-209 (łódzkie)

RAFAŁ ŚWIĘSZKOWSKI "RUFIK"

LWOWSKA 15 lok. 1, Wrocław, 53-515 (dolnośląskie)

"RZOŃCA" Stefan Rzońca

Scaleniowa 21 lok. 24, Białystok, 15-780 (podlaskie)

Tomasz Skut SKUTER

Maszkowice 146, Łącko, 33-390 (małopolskie)

"SMERF" BARBARA STRZYSZEWSKA

Kielecka 80, Nowa Iwiczna, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

Gerard Osiak SOLO

Wojska Polskiego 1 lok. 17, Puławy, 24-100 (lubelskie)

SPEED Mariusz Wachowicz

Aleja Młodości 55, Biłgoraj, 23-400 (lubelskie)

SPEED ANNA GODZIŃSKA

JERZEGO BAJANA 3B lok. 10, Gdańsk, 80-463 (pomorskie)

"SUKCES" Magdalena Chrostek

Występ 48, Rozogi, 12-114 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

SULSKI GRZEGORZ "SUULSKIER'"

Obrońców Pokoju 41A, Pszów, 44-370 (śląskie)

TIPTOP FEDCZYSZYN BARTŁOMIEJ

Tadeusza Rejtana 4 lok. 59, Tomaszów Lubelski, 22-600 (lubelskie)

TOMDRIVE Tomasz Ostrowski

Aleksandra Fredry 4 lok. 22, Rzeszów, 35-959 (podkarpackie)

Artur Szczygielski TRAFFIC

Wypoczynkowa 4/46, Zbąszyń, 64-360 (wielkopolskie)

CZECHLOWSKI PAWEŁ - "TYRION"

Cmentarna 15, Pakość, 88-170 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Jerzy Surała 'WANJUR'

I Armii Wojska Polskiego 5 lok. 14, Gdynia, 81-383 (pomorskie)

"WIRAŻ" STEFAN GIERSZEWSKI

Silno DWORCOWA 40, Chojnice, 89-620 (pomorskie)

"WIRAŻ" AGNIESZKA WIERCIŃSKA

Kasprowicza 20B, Kwidzyn, 82-500 (pomorskie)

REMISZEWSKA AGNIESZKA ZEBRA

Wrocławska 5 lok. 19, Jastrzębie-Zdrój, 44-335 (śląskie)

QRSANT2 - Adam Wysocki

Pabla Nerudy 7 lok. 3, Warszawa, 01-926 (mazowieckie)

ABASQUAD WOJCIECH SKREBUTENAS

Lasek Brzozowy 7 lok. 11, Warszawa, 02-792 (MAZOWIECKIE)

ADRIANNA ANDRZEJ MILER

Zygmunta Berlinga 2B lok. 2, Szczecin, 71-294 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

AKMA MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI

Wilcza 32 lok. 33, Warszawa, 00-544 (MAZOWIECKIE)

ARTCAR Artur Olszewski

Praszczyki 49A, Panki, 42-140 (ŚLĄSKIE)

" Auto-Szkoła PIOTR"

Długa 227, Wola Rębkowska, 08-410 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"CHAMPION" ANDRZEJ PRZYLEPA

Sikorskiego 50, Witnica, 66-460 (LUBUSKIE)

Mariusz Owczarczyk "COLINA"

Mydlarska 6, Warszawa, 04-690 (MAZOWIECKIE)

DOŁUBIZNO EDYTA EDMIR

Wyzwolenia 10a, Bolesław, 32-329 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

JADWIGA SZYDŁOWSKA "EMIL"

Marynowy Podcieniowa 31, NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI, 82-100 (POMORSKIE)

"EMPE" PIOTR RYBACZYK

Żeromskiego 33, Gołdap, 19-500 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

EUROMOTO KAROLINA FETER

Świętojańska 32 lok. 3, Gdynia, 81-372 (POMORSKIE)

Fastcar Piotr Dworakowski

KOMISJI EDUKACJI NARODOWEJ 40 lok. 2, Białystok, 15-687 (PODLASKIE)

"GROŃ" Nikodem Groń

Biecka 64, Gorlice, 38-300 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

SPYTEK KRZYSZTOF "GWIAZDA"

Pionierów 36, Konin, 62-500 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

ANDRZEJ KOWALCZYK KLAKSON

UL. SPORTOWA 8, Zabierzów, 32-080

ROBERT BESSARABA KOALA

GENERAŁA DĄBROWSKIEGO 50 lok. 16, Wrocław, 50-457 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

"KURSOR" KRZYSZTOF ŻOŁNA

Fabryczna 7, Mysłowice, 41-400 (ŚLĄSKIE)

Luzz Grzegorz Grabowski

Topolowa 4 lok. 10, Mińsk Mazowiecki, 05-300 (MAZOWIECKIE)

MAG Mariusz Gwizdalski

PRZEMYSŁOWA 34 lok. 4, WEJHEROWO, 84-200 (POMORSKIE)

"MARKUS" Marcin Kuś

Prezydenta Gabriela Narutowicza 25, Łódź, 90-117 (ŁÓDZKIE)

O.S.K. ANTKOWIAK JERZY

Koźmińska 75, Krotoszyn, 63-700 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

" OSCAR " LIMANOWSKI OSKAR

AL.NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI 4 A/44, Lubin, 59-300 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

Krzysztof Nicpoń PASS

Dywizji Kościuszkowskiej 5 lok. 58, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (ŚLĄSKIE)

"PATI" GRZEGORZ PETRYKOWSKI

Aleja 3 Maja 33 lok. 9, Legionowo, 05-120 (MAZOWIECKIE)

Pośrednik Musialik Sławomir

Mierosławskiego 19, Częstochowa, 42-215 (ŚLĄSKIE)

TOMASZ OŁTUSZEWSKI "TEN"

Władysława Sikorskiego 97, Stargard Szczeciński, 73-110 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

JANUSZ KWIATKOWSKI TRAKT

Wincentego Janasa 13A lok. 2, Ruda Śląska, 41-700 (ŚLĄSKIE)

JERZY TROJANEK "TROJAN"

WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 2 lok. 9, Śrem, 63-100 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

"Vmax" Dagmara Pardej

Przemysłowa 31/33 lok. 21, Warszawa, 00-450 (MAZOWIECKIE)

WASZKIEWICZ IWONA WASZKIEWICZ

Henryka Sienkiewicza 14, Żmigród, 55-140 (dolnośląskie)

CYGAN TOMASZ "ZRYW"

GUSTAWA MORCINKA 5, WARSZAWA, 01-496 (MAZOWIECKIE)

ANNA NISIO ZRYW

GUSTAWA MORCINKA 5 lok. 18 B, WARSZAWA, 01-496 (MAZOWIECKIE)

PROFLIGHT - Konrad Trochimiuk

Bohaterów Września 1939 r. 7 lok. 48, Szczytno, 12-100 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

"ADI" Szymon Nowak

Cmentarna 1-3 lok. 1, KALISZ, 62-800 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

SŁAWOMIR LIS " ALIS "

STANISŁAWA WALENDOWSKIEGO 17, DOBRZYCA, 63-330 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

DARIUSZ DYNAK AMICUS

Gorlicka 10 lok. 60, Warszawa, 02-130 (MAZOWIECKIE)

MARCIN DĄBROWSKI AUTOPLUS

Matejki 3, GOGOLIN, 47-320 (OPOLSKIE)

CENTRUM EUGENIUSZ MŁYŃSKI

WŁADYSŁAWA ANDERSA 36, Tczew, 83-110 (POMORSKIE)

WITOLD DANIELEWSKI "DANWIT"

Piaskowa 12, Lipinki, 05-200 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"DRIVER" JACEK ŚMIETANA

Litewska 38 lok. 1, Wrocław, 51-354 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

BLICHARCZYK ZBIGNIEW "DROGA"

RZESZOWSKA 33C, KROSNO, 38-400 (PODKARPACKIE)

"EDMIR" EDYTA AVDIĆ

Młyńska 4, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

Jan Kalamarz Ekspert

Wojska Polskiego 15 lok. 40, Stalowa Wola, 37-450 (PODKARPACKIE)

EL-MOTJan Cempiel

Łukasza Górnickiego 1, Oświęcim, 32-600 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

ENTEL JANIK ROBERT

Aleksandra Skowrońskiego 7 lok. 4, Gliwice, 44-100 (ŚLĄSKIE)

EWA DANUTA MIKOŁAJCZAK

Osiedle Dolne Miasto 12 lok. 10, Wałcz, 78-600 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

FIRMA SZKOLENIOWA "BARTEK"

AGATOWA 18 lok. 14, Kraków, 30-798 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

"FIRMA USŁUGOWA ATAP"

UL. HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 16, WĘGRÓW, 07-100 (MAZOWIECKIE)

GLOBAL TADEUSZ IDŹKOWSKI

Jana Kochanowskiego 15A, Kleosin, 16-001 (PODLASKIE)

iDrive KORDUS MICHAŁ

Kolejowa 1 lok. B, Żerniki Wrocławskie, 55-010 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

JAZEK JACEK TCHÓRZ

ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki 33 lok. 11, Lubartów, 21-100 (LUBELSKIE)

KAMI Krzysztof Borkowski

Słoneczna 1, Zakopane, 34-500 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

LAUTO KONRAD WIŚNIEWSKI

Batalionu "Parasol" 3 lok. 174, Warszawa, 01-120 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"MECHANIZATOR" BARTOSZ ZWOLAK

Władysława IV 137-139, Koszalin, 75-455 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

MEDICAR TOMASZ NAGRODZKI

Borówkowa 7 lok. 3, Polkowice, 59-100 (dolnośląskie)

METALLBAU SAWICKI-KONSULTING

JANOSIKA 5 lok. 4, Szczecin, 71-424 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

MMS Sylwester Mięsikowski

Dworcowa 23, Cekcyn, 89-511 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

OSK ŁUCJAN WOLSZLEGIER

Dworcowa 13, Kamień Krajeński, 89-430 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

PEGAZ BOGDA BACZYŃSKA

kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 10 lok. 17, Pabianice, 95-200 (ŁÓDZKIE)

PRODRIVE Bartosz Ciopiński

3 Maja 13, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (ŚLĄSKIE)

ANDRZEJ SOBIECKI "SOBIECKI"

KOLEJOWA 47A, NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE, 13-300 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

Krzysztof Krüger "SPEED"

Jana Cybisa 4, Działdowo, 13-200 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

TOMASZ MOLENDOWSKI TOM

ŻELAZNA 47/51A/15, KIELCE, 25-014 (ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE)

"TOMMET" TOMASZ CZARNOWSKI

Akacjowa 18, Słupsk, 76-200 (POMORSKIE)

AUTOBEMA Jacek Dudziński

Marcina Kasprzaka 19/21 lok. 113, Warszawa, 01-211 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"AUTOKURS" MARZENA SIWIEC

Bednarska 25, Rzeszów, 35-103 (podkarpackie)

GUBAŃSKI JERZY "AUTOPOL"

Polna 3, Parczew, 21-200

Ireneusz Rachubiński "AUTOSTART"

Brodniki 32, Gryfice, 72-300 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

"BUGATI" Włodzimierz Paluszyński

Zygmuntowo 1, Skulsk, 62-560 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

ZBIGNIEW GRZELEWSKI "GRZELEWSKI"

GDAŃSKA 66 lok. 13, WEJHEROWO, 84-200 (POMORSKIE)

JANUSZ JERZY KRYSZAŁOWICZ

WARSZAWSKA 11 lok. 7, ŚWINOUJŚCIE, 72-600 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

JEDYNKA ANETA DUBEL

Kościelna 16 lok. 29, Kępice, 77-230 (POMORSKIE)

"KRUCHY" KAROL KRUSZEWSKI

Oleksiaka Wichury 3D lok. 32, Sokołów Podlaski, 08-300 (MAZOWIECKIE)

LIDER PIOTR BROŃCZYK

Bolesława Chrobrego 30, Międzyrzecz, 66-300 (lubuskie)

LESZEK SZAFRAŃSKI, MARQUISE

PROMYKA 24/26, PRUSZKÓW, 05-800 (MAZOWIECKIE)

EUGENIUSZ KUBIŚ "MOTOREX"

GENERAŁA DĄBROWSKIEGO 41B lok. -, Zielona Góra, 65-021 (LUBUSKIE)

OSK BARTOSZ ZIELIŃSKI

Sudecka 13, Nysa, 48-303 (OPOLSKIE)

Szkoła Jazdy Orion

Jagiellońska 53, Bydgoszcz, 85-097 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK AUTO-ECOLE

Inspektowa 1, Warszawa, 02-711 (mazowieckie)

OSK Auto-Stop

Bazyliańska 1, Warszawa, 03-203 (mazowieckie)

OSK Grażyna Łukasik

Pieniężnego 8, Ostróda, 14-100 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OSK SUKCES PLUS

Wierzbowa 8, Ostróda, 14-100 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OSK Andrzej Kosewski

Kościuszki 13/22, Iława, 14-200 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OSK EKONOMIK

Gen. Bema 105, Białystok, 15-370 (podlaskie)

OSK AUTO-MOC

Gen. Berlinga 10/26, Białystok, 15-814 (podlaskie)

OSK Borawski Kazimierz

Mickiewicza 19, Łomża, 18-400 (podlaskie)

OSK Leszek Sudnik

Kamienna 1a/10, Olecko, 19-400 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OSK Rabbit-Globus

Filaretów 44, Lublin, 20-609 (lubelskie)

OSK Zbigniew Zaława

Karczówkowska 5a, Kielce, 25-019 (świętokrzyskie)

OSK Jan Zatoń

Bogusza 6, Zwoleń, 26-700 (mazowieckie)

OSK Marcin Majewski

Konopnickiej 4/26, Białobrzegi, 26-800 (mazowieckie)

OSK Andrzej Minta

Reymonta 32/34, Białobrzegi, 26-800 (mazowieckie)

OSK MAZUR

Browarna 2, Sandomierz, 27-600 (świętokrzyskie)

OSK SPEED S.C.

Podchorążych 3, Kraków, 30-084 (małopolskie)

OSK Witold Knet

Osterwy 50, Kraków, 30-699 (małopolskie)

OSK Auto Perfekt

Św. Filipa 6, Kraków, 31-150 (małopolskie)

OSK Art Mot

Słowackiego 23, Kraków, 31-159 (małopolskie)

OSK Zielony Liść

Ułanów 3, Kraków, 31-450 (małopolskie)

OSK Wiktor Grzybowski

Moniuszki 23, Kraków, 31-523 (małopolskie)

OSK Karol Peszt

Topolowa 32/1, Kraków, 31-506 (małopolskie)

OSK Auto-Start

Jutrzenka 36, Kraków, 31-863 (małopolskie)

OSK Janusz Skoczylas

Szkolne 37, Kraków, 31-978 (małopolskie)

OSK Moto-Pal

Kościuszki 72, Trzebinia, 32-540 (małopolskie)

OSK MADO

Świętokrzyska 22, Kęty, 32-650 (małopolskie)

OSK Ramsa

Tarnowska 5, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (małopolskie)

OSK Maj Jan

Lwowska 34, Wadowice, 34-100 (małopolskie)

OSK Ryszard Piela

Gen. Sikorskiego 18, Sokołów Małopolski, 36-050 (podkarpackie)

OSK AUTO-NAUKA

Mireckiego 31, Sosnowiec, 41-200 (śląskie)

OSK PROGRES S.C.

Sienkiewicza 336, Bobrowniki, 42-583 (śląskie)

OSK RONDO-DUO

Kozielska 1a, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

OSK SK-AGA

Cieszyńska 4, Opole, 45-316 (opolskie)

OSK Magdalenka II

Worcella 3, Wrocław, 50-443 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Edward Golik

Armii Krajowej 53, Wrocław, 50-541 (dolnośląskie)

OSK ART-RUCH

Nyska 59, Wrocław, 50-505 (dolnośląskie)

OSK TEST

Lelewela 15, Wrocław, 53-505 (dolnośląskie)

OSK SUCHECCY S.C.

Okrężna 33, Jelenia Góra, 58-500 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Szociński Marcin

Wojska Polskiego 54, Jelenia Góra, 58-500 (dolnośląskie)

OSK El Car

Gałczyńskiego 34/4, Legnica, 59-220 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Cross-Pam

Kościuszki 12, Lubin, 59-300 (dolnośląskie)

OSK ZdajPrawko.PL

Ks. Jakuba Wujka 15/17, Poznań, 60-581 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Bajka

Wichrowe Wzgórze 18, Poznań, 61-677 (wielkopolskie)

OSK KLO-CAR

Górna 12/7, Strzałkowo, 62-420 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Auto Szkoła

Sienkiewicza 35, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Mariusz Fras

Złota 33/7, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Piotr Pietrzyk

Sienkiewicza 20, Środa Wielkopolska, 63-000 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Auto-Nauka

Konopnickiej 47, Nowy Tomyśl, 64-300 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Zryw S.C.

Krótka 11, Zielona Góra, 65-201 (lubuskie)

OSK Dażar S.C.

Kupiecka 3, Świebodzin, 66-200 (lubuskie)

OSK MARKA

Mała 1, Świebodzin, 66-200 (lubuskie)

OSK ARKA

Wełniany Rynek 12, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

OSK Andrzej Baran

Kościuszki 42B/2, Drezdenko, 66-530 (lubuskie)

OSK Jan Grzywna

Mickiewicza 52, Dębno, 74-400 (zachodniopomorskie)

OSK AUTO-NAUKA

Wojska Polskiego 46, Słupsk, 76-200 (pomorskie)

OSK Zielony Listek

Ustka, 76-270 (pomorskie)

OSK MILA

Politechniczna 7, Gdańsk, 80-288 (pomorskie)

OSK Ola S.C.

Żeglarska 4/50, Gdańsk, 80-273 (pomorskie)

OSK AUTO-PLUS

Wendy 11, Gdynia, 81-341 (pomorskie)

OSK LWD S.C.

Kopernika 17, Gdynia, 81-424 (pomorskie)

OSK Jan Dorodziński

Mickiewicza 55/48, Sopot, 81-866 (pomorskie)

OSK NOVA

Kościelna 6/7, Tczew, 83-110 (pomorskie)

OSK CORSA

Przebendowskiego 19a, Puck, 84-100 (pomorskie)

OSK Auto-Moto

Św. Katarzyny 4, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK Pro Auto

Legionów 19/25, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK ORENT - Filia

Wojska Polskiego 43/45, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK ORENT - Filia

Słowackiego 59, Aleksandrów Kujawski, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK ELF

Okrzei 84, Włocławek, 87-800 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Auto Szkoła ADLER

Limanowskiego 11, Łódź, 91-302 (łódzkie)

OSK Tomasz Szadkowski

Łódź, 91-371 (łódzkie)

OSK Chlewski Krzysztof

Brzezińska 65, Koluszki, 95-040 (łódzkie)

OSK EKONOMIK

Szarotek 11, Skierniewice, 96-100 (łódzkie)

OSK Alpa

Grabowiec 25c, Sieradz, 98-200 (łódzkie)

OSK AUTO MARGO

Jana Kazimierza 3, Sieradz, 98-200 (łódzkie)

OSK Łukasz Korytkowski

Kosynierów Gdyńskich 4, Elbląg, 82-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Szkoła Jazdy RAJDER

Rabiańska 17/20, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy ADK

Daszyńskiego 6, Częstochowa, 42-200 (śląskie)

Szkoła Jazdy A.Bartnikowski

Czarnieckiego 13/1, Wałbrzych, 58-300 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy AF

Rynek 17, Prochowice, 59-230 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy Hoobert

Trentowskiego 24b, Szczecin, 71-303 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy Rondo

Słowackiego 18, Kwidzyn, 82-500 (pomorskie)

OSK Pi-Bippp

Piastowskie 3/19, Nowa Ruda, 57-400 (dolnośląskie)

Szkoła Jazdy PRAFKO

Św. Trójcy 37, Bydgoszcz, 85-224 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Szkoła Jazdy GWARANT

Bohaterów Kragujewca 10, Bydgoszcz, 85-863 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ZKK M. Paszkowski

Janowska 11, Biała Podlaska, 21-500 (lubelskie)

AUTO SZKOŁA Beta

Łęczycka 23, Łódź, 93-193 (łódzkie)

Fabryka Kierowców

Żurawia 3/5, Łódź, 91-463 (łódzkie)

Auto Szkoła GRYGLAS

Armii Krajowej 64, Łódź, 94-046 (łódzkie)

OSK TOM-MOT

Belzacka 66, Piotrków Trybunalski, 97-300 (łódzkie)

OSK Krzysztof Kaczmarek

Targowy 8/54, Zgierz, 95-100 (łódzkie)

Nauka Jazdy ŚLIMAK

Albertyńskie 36, Kraków, 31-855 (małopolskie)

Auto Szkoła SŁAWEK

Jana Pawła II 45, Piaseczno, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

AUTO-SZKOŁA SKORPION

Brechta 12/83, Warszawa, 03-473 (mazowieckie)

Auto Szkoła PODKOWA

Targowa 66/21, Warszawa, 03-734 (mazowieckie)

OSK Andrzej Górecki

Rataja 5/10, Rusocin, 83-031 (pomorskie)

OSK AUTO LIDER

Świętojańska 12, Białystok, 15-082 (podlaskie)

Szkoła Jazdy Amator

Chłodna 18, Tczew, 83-110 (pomorskie)

OSK ROMA

Felińskiego 28, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

OSK DUET 2

Pocztowa 9, Jaworzno, 43-600 (śląskie)

OSK LIRO

Zgrzebnioka 18, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

OSK Leszek Kowalczyk

Osiedlowa 18, Nowe Skalmierzyce, 63-460 (wielkopolskie)

Auto Szkoła Lider

Kaliska 10 a, Łowicz, 99-400 (łódzkie)

Szkoła Jazdy EDZIO

Rakowiecka 2/35, Siedlce, 08-100 (mazowieckie)

Moto-Szkoła Ósemka

Polna 22, Ślesin, 62-561 (wielkopolskie)

OSK AUTO-TAKT

Sportowa 11, Pionki, 26-670 (mazowieckie)

OSK EWELIN

Jana Pawła II 14/12, Szczekociny, 42-445 (śląskie)

OSK Auto-Luz

Złota 58, Warszawa, 00-821 (mazowieckie)

OSK JAR S.C.

Gen. Fieldorfa-Nila 10, Warszawa, 03-984 (mazowieckie)

OSK Auto-Bus

Nowowiejskiego 40, Bartoszyce, 11-200 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OSK Krzysztof Gietek

Spacerowa 32, Pisz, 12-200 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

OSK Auto-Mobil

Krowoderska 8, Kraków, 31-142 (małopolskie)

OSK TEST

Rejtana 3, Rzeszów, 35-326 (podkarpackie)

OSK Hieronim Górski

Orzeszkowej 3, Leżajsk, 37-300 (podkarpackie)

OSK M&K

Kisielewskiego 4b, Sosnowiec, 41-200 (śląskie)

OSK Car Stop

Metalowców 3, Świętochłowice, 41-600 (śląskie)

OSK PRIMUS BIS

Jana III Sobieskiego 4b, Zabrze, 41-800 (śląskie)

OSK - Krzysztof Caputa

Kopernika 26, Pszczyna, 43-200 (śląskie)

OSK Nowiny

Dworek 9, Rybnik, 44-200 (śląskie)

OSK Auto-Moto

Piastowska 1/13, Wrocław, 50-359 (dolnośląskie)

OSK SIWEK

Gajowicka 64, Wrocław, 53-422 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Markaz II

Rynek 30a, Wołów, 56-100 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Auto-Szkoła

Hetmańska 1, Wałbrzych, 58-300 (dolnośląskie)

OSK UNIA S.C.

Libelta 22, Poznań, 61-707 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Auto Start

Rynek 23, Swarzędz, 62-020 (wielkopolskie)

OSK JUNIOR WIŁKOJĆ

Kościuszki 4, Słubice, 69-100 (lubuskie)

OSK Optima

Wejherowska 56, Gdynia, 81-042 (pomorskie)

OSK Super L

Południowa 6, Bolszewo, 84-239 (pomorskie)

OSK Rondo S.C.

Ogrodowa 2, Działoszyn, 98-355 (łódzkie)

OSK Witold Kołodziejczyk

Kościuszki 12, Kutno, 99-300 (łódzkie)

OSK Radar S.C.

Łowicz, 99-400 (łódzkie)

Nauka Jazdy SOLO

Wolności 50, Chorzów, 41-500 (śląskie)

Nauka Jazdy PERFECT

Dembowskiego 6/8, Wrocław, 51-670 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy Elka

Radziądz 74/5, Żmigród, 55-140 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy Kamiński

Górnicza 3d, Strzelin, 57-100 (dolnośląskie)

Szkoła Jazdy Jocker

Bolesława Chrobrego 14, Wałbrzych, 58-300 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy As

Fornalskiej 6, Kamienna Góra, 58-400 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy Fyda

Sienkiewicza 8, Kamienna Góra, 58-400 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy Grapol

Odrodzenia 1, Kępno, 63-600 (wielkopolskie)

Prywatna Nauka Jazdy

Północ 9/13, Nowy Tomyśl, 64-300 (wielkopolskie)

Nauka Jazdy Jezierski

Mazowiecka 14, Szczecin, 70-526 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy Atut

Popiela 9, Stargard Szczeciński, 73-110 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy Janicki

Krasińskiego 72/10, Gryfino, 74-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy Motocar

Marynarki Polskiej 146, Gdańsk, 80-865 (pomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy BOSS

Robotnicza 68, Elbląg, 82-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Nauka Jazdy Perfect

Ks. Rembowskiego 2, Zgierz, 95-100 (łódzkie)

Nauka Jazdy CZUBOCHA

Trzcińskiego 12, Jelenia Góra, 58-500 (dolnośląskie)

OSK SEZAM S.C.

Matejki 15, Legnica, 59-220 (dolnośląskie)

Auto Szkoła GOCAR

Hufcowa 20, Łódź, 94-107 (łódzkie)

AUTOSZKOŁA Jacek Juszczak

Rydzowa 2, Łódź, 91-211 (łódzkie)

Nauka Jazdy STACJA

Dworcowa 1a, Skierniewice, 96-100 (łódzkie)

Szkoła Jazdy AMICUS

Rostworowskiego 16a, Warszawa, 01-496 (mazowieckie)

OSK AUTO KURS

Górczewska 62/64, Warszawa, 01-401 (mazowieckie)

Nauka Jazdy KAMELEON

Bokserska 30, Warszawa, 02-682 (mazowieckie)

Szkoła Jazdy LEXUS

Wrocławska 94, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

Szkoła Jazdy XXL

Powstańców Warszawskich 17/11, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

OSK JNG S.C.

Wielka Skotnica 2, Mysłowice, 41-400 (śląskie)

IWED Iwona Osowska

Lipy 33, Stara Kiszewa, 83-430 (pomorskie)

SZKOŁA JAZDY ABS

PRZYJAZNA 11, Bydgoszcz, 85-858 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

SZKOŁA JAZDY "KONWA"

SZWOLEŻERÓW 7B lok. 2, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

NAUKA JAZDY DEC

ŚWIĘTOBORZYCÓW 4 lok. 51, Szczecin (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

NAUKA JAZDY - KADŁUBEK

BARNKOWO 33, Chojna, 74-500 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

NAUKA JAZDY - WARAWAN

PRZYJACIÓŁ ŻOŁNIERZA 12 lok. 12, Szczecin (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

"Ola II"

Dolna 6, Warszawa, 00-774 (mazowieckie)

OSK "Sobieski"

Jana III Sobieskiego 114, Poznań, 60-688 (wielkopolskie)

ESJ Jerzy Krzysica

Słoneczna 1, Stary Kisielin, 66-002 (lubuskie)

OSK Auto-Kurs

Kresowa 11a, Cieszyn, 43-400 (śląskie)

OSK Czesław Jasiński

Duży Rynek 7, Zagórów, 62-410 (wielkopolskie)

Szkoła Jazdy POLONEZ

Bełska 1/3, Warszawa, 02-638 (mazowieckie)

OSK K&M Dowhań

Cieszyńska 8, Warszawa, 02-716 (mazowieckie)

OSK WIRAŻ Sławomir Walczak

Kasztanowa 56, Grójec, 05-600 (mazowieckie)

OSK AUTO-TEST

Wielopole 9/2, Kraków, 31-072 (małopolskie)

OSK Jarosław Walerowicz

Ks. Przyniczyńskiego 17, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

Nauka Jazdy ANDRZEJ

Modrzejewska 7, Sosnowiec, 41-200 (śląskie)

CYPCER - Nauka Jazdy

Cyniarska 11, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

Nauka Jazdy Banaś

Chabrowa 21, Rybnik, 44-200 (śląskie)

Nauka Jazdy LEDAN

Dubois 28, Opole, 45-070 (opolskie)

Nauka Jazdy Rojewscy

Niemodlińska 75, Opole, 45-864 (opolskie)

Nauka Jazdy Emil

Wiosenna 8, Lewin Brzeski, 49-340 (opolskie)

Nauka Jazdy Kros

Żmigrodzka 56, Wrocław, 51-120 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy Profi

Bednarska 18, Wrocław, 54-134 (dolnośląskie)

Prywatna Nauka Jazdy

Tuwima 2, Oława, 55-200 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy Błotniccy

Bożków 74, Bożków, 57-441 (dolnośląskie)

Szkoła Jazdy SCORPIUS

Kruczkowskiego 2/12, Wałbrzych, 58-309 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy Alien

Piastów 59, Szczecin, 70-335 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy GAMBIT

Wojska Polskiego 63, Szczecin, 70-476 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy AS

Maciejowicka 20/5, Szczecin, 70-786 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy Dwójka

Zachód A 5, Stargard Szczeciński, 73-110 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy AS

Armii Krajowej 6, Gryfino, 74-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy Awans

Gniewska 21, Gdynia, 81-047 (pomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy Omega

Powstańców Wielkopolskich 40, Nakło nad Notecią, 89-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Szkoła Jazdy CENTRUM

Ząbkowicka 26, Dzierżoniów, 58-200 (dolnośląskie)

Szkoła Jazdy AUTO

Miodowa 4, Lubań, 59-800 (dolnośląskie)

Szkoła Jazdy ABT

Konopnickiej 22/2, Bydgoszcz, 85-124 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK MOTO-OR

Wodna 13, Golub-Dobrzyń, 87-400 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK Marek Jagodziński

Waleriana Daniela 2, Janowiec Wielkopolski, 88-430 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Ośrodek Szkolenia KURSOR

Lwowska 24, Chełm, 22-100 (lubelskie)

Auto Szkoła RADEK

Modrzejewskiej 3, Łódź, 92-620 (łódzkie)

Auto-Szkoła Andrzej Magin

Podrzeczna 27/9, Łódź, 91-006 (łódzkie)

Szkoła Jazdy LEŚNIK

Akademicka 20, Rogów, 95-063 (łódzkie)

Szkoła Jazdy Soczówka

Konopnickiej 2, Miechów, 32-200 (małopolskie)

Nauka Jazdy Fabrix

Witoszyńskiego 1/7, Warszawa, 03-983 (mazowieckie)

Szkoła Jazdy FIACIK

Kościuszki 15, Łańcut, 37-100 (podkarpackie)

Ośrodek Szkolenia Markus

Czarnowska 22, Kielce, 25-504 (świętokrzyskie)

Szkoła Jazdy KARAMBA

Czarnowska 22, Kielce, 25-504 (świętokrzyskie)

Świętokrzyska Szkoła Jazdy

Seminaryjska 27b, Kielce, 25-372 (świętokrzyskie)

OSK CZTERY KÓŁKA

Rusa 122/16, Poznań, 61-245 (wielkopolskie)

Nauka Jazdy RONDO

Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 25/5, Stargard Szczeciński, 73-110 (zachodniopomorskie)

LIDER Piotr Brończyk - Filia

Kościuszki 25, Sulęcin, 69-200 (lubuskie)

Alien - nauka jazdy

Aleja Piastów 59 lok. 4, Szczecin, 70-335 (zachodniopomorskie)

PREMA - SZKOŁA JAZDY

TORUŃSKA 1, Chełmża, 87-140 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

AUTO NAUKA JAZDY

Plac Wolności 14 lok. .., Kutno, 99-300 (ŁÓDZKIE)

Nauka Jazdy Carola

Młynarska 17a, Sanok, 38-500c (podkarpackie)

AST Nauka Jazdy

Opolska 38, Krapkowice, 47-300 (opolskie)

Nauka Jazdy Lechosław Bilon

Krasickiego 33, Szamotuły, 64-500 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Classic - Oddział Zielonka

Jagiellońska 2, Zielonka, 05-220 (mazowieckie)

OSK Jerzy Kuta

Lubelska 61, Lubartów, 21-100 (lubelskie)

OSK Auto-Start S.C.

Warszawska 2, Radzyń Podlaski, 21-300 (lubelskie)

OSK L-O'K

Bolesława Chrobrego 42, Radom, 26-617 (mazowieckie)

OSK AUTO-GRAN

Ks. Skorupki 1, Radom, 26-610 (mazowieckie)

Szkoła Kierowców 5

Kościuszkowskie 2, Kraków, 31-858 (małopolskie)

OSK AUTO-MOTO-SZKOŁA

poniatowskiego 33, Stalowa Wola, 37-450 (podkarpackie)

OSK Efekt Rajewscy

Ludowa 42, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 41-300 (śląskie)

OSK - Nauka Jazdy

Laryska 15, Mysłowice, 41-400 (śląskie)

OSK Zdzisław Nurek

Długosza 72, Piekary Śląskie, 41-940 (śląskie)

OSK ROMEX Kat. A i B

Przedwiośnie 2, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

OSK Pol-Kurs S.C.

Zamkowa 1b, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

OSK Józef Krzempek

Przemysłowa 1, Jastrzębie-Zdrój, 44-330 (śląskie)

OSK Auto-Moto-Nauka

3-go Maja 4n, Oława, 55-200 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Skorpion Jan Filar

Wojcieszyce 225a, Stara Kamienica, 58-512 (dolnośląskie)

OSK Matysiak Marek

Ks. Ściegiennego 50, Poznań, 60-128 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Auto-Motor-Szkoła

Konikowo 20, Gniezno, 62-200 (wielkopolskie)

OSK Sławomir Sznura

Gen. Bema 28, Człuchów, 77-300 (pomorskie)

OSK Jerzy Lewandowski - Siedziba

Kochanowskiego 10/5, Czaplinek, 78-550 (zachodniopomorskie)

OSK Szkoła Jazdy

I Armii Wojska Polskiego 13, Gdynia, 81-383 (pomorskie)

OSK SZKOŁA KIEROWCÓW

Władysława IV 54, Gdynia, 81-384 (pomorskie)

OSK AUTO-TEST

Kołłątaja 19/2, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

OSK MAR-KO

Wittenberga 5, Żyrardów, 96-300 (mazowieckie)

OSK AS JAZDY

Żeromskiego 7b, Białystok, 15-349 (podlaskie)

Nauka Jazdy MAKRO

Waszyngtona 47a, Częstochowa, 42-200 (śląskie)

TUZ Nauka Jazdy

Sowia 2, Wrocław, 53-024 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy Start

Złotoryjska 65, Legnica, 59-220 (dolnośląskie)

Nauka Jazdy Walenty Katarzyński

Różana 13, Krzemieniewo, 64-120 (wielkopolskie)

Prywatna Nauka Jazdy

Przemysłowa 5a/5, Czarnków, 64-700 (wielkopolskie)

Nauka Jazdy HAPPY

Bolesława Krzywoustego 1, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

Nauka Jazdy MAREK

Niemcewicza 2c/5, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

Nauka Jazdy MARS

Jana Styki 13, Szczecin, 71-138 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy MARS

Komuny Paryskiej 20, Szczecin, 71-681 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka i Doskonalenie Jazdy

Koszalińska 77/5, Mścice, 76-031 (zachodniopomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy -ba-ba-

Mogilno, 88-300 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Nauka Jazdy AUTO-RONDO

Armii Kraków 55/15, Biłgoraj, 23-400 (lubelskie)

OSK AUTO-BIS S.C.

Św. Antoniego 55, Tomaszów Mazowiecki, 97-200 (łódzkie)

Szkoła Jazdy CZARNY

Patriotów 110, Warszawa, 04-844 (mazowieckie)

OSK NA LUZIE

Konstruktorska 4, Warszawa, 02-673 (mazowieckie)

JBN Nauka Jazdy

Waryńskiego 28/26, Warszawa, 00-650 (mazowieckie)

Nauka Jazdy Kowalewski

Wojska Polskiego 52/25, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

Babska Szkoła Jazdy

Grunwaldzka 55/B4, Poznań, 60-352 (wielkopolskie)

Autoszkoła Nauka Jazdy

Kolejowa 24, Lubsko, 68-300 (lubuskie)

360 - Mirosław Słaby

Ruchu Ludowego 78, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (małopolskie)

TRACZ ANDRZEJ OSK "EXTREME"

Ludowa 3/4 (ŚLĄSKIE)

BARTŁOMIEJ PARUSZEWSKI AUTOSZKOŁA OBUSZKO

Karpacka 16 lok. 24 (ŁÓDZKIE)

"777 RACING" PAWLUCZUK WŁODZIMIERZ

Josepha Conrada 18 lok. 154, Warszawa, 01-922 (mazowieckie)

ADAM ANDRZEJCZAK OSK SUKCES

Wrzosowa 14, Gliwice, 44-109 (śląskie)

ADAM GRUBBA OSK "AutoBelfer"

WEJHEROWSKA 5, Puck, 84-100 (pomorskie)

"AIR-PASTORCZYK" JAN PASTORCZYK

OWOCOWA 8, Olsztyn, 10-860 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Andrzej Ruciński ANDRZEJ RUCIŃSKI

Króla Kazimierza 32 lok. 2, Warszawa, 04-854 (mazowieckie)

Andrzej Wasiak AUTO SZKOŁA

Idzikowice 12, Dalików, 99-205 (łódzkie)

ANETA SZELC LA RAGAZZA

Górnośląska 17 lok. 4a, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

ANNA LORĘCKA FIRMA WIELOBRANŻOWA

Rościnno 24A, Skoki, 62-085 (wielkopolskie)

ANSE SEBASTIAN MIROWSKI

11 Listopada 63 lok. 60, Łódź, 91-371 (łódzkie)

Arkadiusz Margiela PPHU "AMBAK"

Sosnowa 8, Szałe, 62-860 (wielkopolskie)

"AS DRIVE" ADAM SARNA

10 Pułku Piechoty 2A lok. 2, Jastrowie, 64-915 (wielkopolskie)

ASY RAFAŁ CHMARZYŃSKI

PELPLIŃSKA 9 lok. 4, Bydgoszcz, 85-794 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

AUTO-FRIEND JERZY ŻELAZKO

DMOWSKIEGO 12 lok. 71, Bydgoszcz, 85-319 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

AUTO-KURS DADIA HELENA

KWIATKOWSKIEGO 15/29, Tarnobrzeg, 39-400 (podkarpackie)

AUTO-MOTO ANNA ROMAŃCZUK

Szosa Polska 4, Szczecin, 71-800 (zachodniopomorskie)

AUTO-PLUS KRZYSZTOF FLOREK

Bolesława Chrobrego 38B, Gryfino, 74-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

AUTO PRESTIŻ-JACEK SAWKA

Pocztowa 41A lok. 3, Szczecin, 70-356 (zachodniopomorskie)

AUTO - ROM ŚWIONTKOWSKA AGNIESZKA

Narutowicza 33, Grudziądz, 86-300 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Auto-Rozwaga Małgorzata Wiśniewska

Owsiana 5, Zakrzewo, 62-070 (wielkopolskie)

AUTO-SZKOŁA BYCZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA

7 Dywizji 4, Lubań, 59-800 (dolnośląskie)

AUTO-SZKOŁA Marcin Skonieczka

Narutowicza 29, Poddębice, 99-200 (łódzkie)

'' AUTO SZKOŁA'' -MICHAŁ NIEZGODA

Zielona 101, Pokrówka, 22-100 (lubelskie)

AUTO SZKOŁA PIOTR CZUBAKOWSKI

STAFFA 42 lok. 9, Zgierz, 95-100 (łódzkie)

AUTO SZKOŁA PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI

Adama Mickiewicza 17, Tuszyn, 95-080 (łódzkie)

AUTO SZKOŁA ROBERT ŁOCHAŃSKI

os. Szkolne 15C lok. 35, Bystrzyca Kłodzka, 57-500 (dolnośląskie)

AUTO SZKOŁA Tomasz Drab

Piotrkowska 21, Aleksandrów Łódzki, 95-070 (łódzkie)

"AUTO - TACHO" IRENA CZAJA

Nowa Wieś 1B, Pleszew, 63-300 (wielkopolskie)

AUTO TEAM Grzegorz Prandota

Słowackiego 8 lok. 19, Świdnik, 21-040 (lubelskie)

AUTOMANIAK MAREK MARKOWSKI

ŚLĄSKA 38 lok. 2, Szczecin, 70-432 (zachodniopomorskie)

AUTOMOBIL TARNOBRZEG JOANNA GRZESIAK

Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 19, Tarnobrzeg, 39-400 (podkarpackie)

AUTOSZKOŁA "AUTOLAND" - EDWARD WALCZAK

MIKOŁAJA REJA 7, Konstantynów Łódzki, 95-050 (łódzkie)

AUTOSZKOŁA " SPORT" MAŁGORZATA PEWCA

Kunickiego 3, Pabianice, 95-200 (łódzkie)

BART BARTOSZ GŁOWACKI

Śliczna 24 lok. 29, Wrocław, 50-566 (dolnośląskie)

Bartłomiej Michalski FLRT Plus

Lwa Tołstoja 1 lok. 96, Warszawa, 01-910 (mazowieckie)

BARTOSZ MAZUREK "MAZY"

Posądza 21, Koniusza, 32-104 (małopolskie)

BRONIEWICZ JAN Szkolenie i Transport

Szarych Szeregów 28 lok. 7, Opole, 45-285 (opolskie)

" Brzeska Auto-Moto Szkoła "

JANA PAWŁA II 17 lok. 3, Brzeg, 49-300 (opolskie)

CARERA KRZYSZTOF OLSZOWY

Sokołów Małopolski Andrzeja Bolesława Dańczaka 18, Sokołów Małopolski, 36-050 (podkarpackie)

,,CHAMPION" Marek Krasnowski

Powstańców Śląskich 83 lok. 104, Warszawa, 01-355 (mazowieckie)

CREVI CONSULTING PAWEŁ JAGIEŁOWICZ

Cisowa 8, Drzonków, 66-004 (lubuskie)

Daniel Pilch - "ELCAR"

Bochniewicza 89, Biecz, 38-340 (małopolskie)

DARIUSZ LATOS O.S.K. "RADAR"

KUNCEWICZOWEJ 6 lok. 4, Częstochowa, 42-207 (śląskie)

"DAS" Daniel Smarzyński

św. Rocha 1a, Smolno, 84-100 (pomorskie)

DCORP Przemysław Dżus

Świętojańska 33/35 lok. 1B, Gdynia, 81-391 (pomorskie)

DPTRAINING ROMAN PIŁAT

NA STOKU 13, Szczecin, 71-792 (zachodniopomorskie)

DRIVING'S COOL ŁUKASZ WIŚNIEWSKI

Błażeja 11C lok. 29, Poznań, 61-608 (wielkopolskie)

DZIWISZ KRZYSZTOF KRZYSZTOF DZIWISZ

Kozielska 24/15, Gliwice, 44-121 (śląskie)

EDWARD PALIWODA "AUTO EDWARD"

gen. Józefa Bema 16, Gostynin, 09-500 (mazowieckie)

EL-Kic Łukasz Kic

os. Młodości 3 lok. 35, Kraków, 31-908 (małopolskie)

EL - SURF Krzysztof Szmit

VIII/ 1 475, Okuninka, 22-200 (lubelskie)

Elżbieta Szemberg "OSK -SZEMBERG"

Kopernika 37, Radoszyce, 26-230 (świętokrzyskie)

Emilia Pankowska, OSK EMILIA

Kasztanowa 21, Koło, 62-600 (wielkopolskie)

FILO WOJCIECH MIDURA

Ariadny 6 lok. 6, Gdańsk, 80-299 (pomorskie)

FIRMA "GAŁUSZKA" Maciej Gałuszka

3 Maja 38 lok. 64, Jasło, 38-200 (podkarpackie)

Firma Usługowa - Podlach Mateusz

Brzeście 1A, Pińczów, 28-400 (świętokrzyskie)

Firma Usługowa Szymon Grygo

Plac Plac Wolności 6 lok. 10A, Olecko, 19-400 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

FRAJDA OSK - ANETA NOWOSAD

Osiedlowa 7, Mełgiew, 21-007 (lubelskie)

"GiK' Mieczysław Hackiewicz

Obryta 42, Warnice, 74-201 (zachodniopomorskie)

GLAZ-CAR Tadeusz Kowal

Przyborów 324A, Jeleśnia, 34-340 (śląskie)

Grzegorz Formella AUTO EL

Leopolda Staffa 15A lok. 2, Gdynia, 81-597 (pomorskie)

GRZEGORZ RZESZUTKO Libero

Krakowska 47 lok. 13, Tarnów, 33-100 (małopolskie)

HELENA BUDNICKA OSK MOTORISTA

Kopijników 42, Warszawa, 03-274 (mazowieckie)

Henryk Wieszala "AST"

Opolska 38, Krapkowice, 47-300 (opolskie)

JACEK SKUBIK - STREFA L

Stasin 16, Chodel, 24-350 (lubelskie)

JACEK SZCZEPOCKI AUTOSZKOŁA - "TURBODZIADEK"

Wincentego Kadłubka 33 lok. 33, Łódź, 93-248 (łódzkie)

JC GROUP JANUSZ CZAJA

Surowieckiego 12B lok. 58, Warszawa, 02-785 (mazowieckie)

JULIA PTASZKIEWICZ AUTOSZKOŁA "ANNA"

Rewolucji 1905 R. 49, Łódź, 90-215 (łódzkie)

KALATA TOMASZ "OSK KALATA"

Kościuszki 6, Nowy Targ, 34-400 (małopolskie)

Kamil Lewandowski Kami L

Stanisława Staszica 16 lok. 28, Połczyn-Zdrój, 78-320 (zachodniopomorskie)

KLEJNA AUTO KRZYSZTOF KLEJNA

Józefa Ozdowskiego 2, Gostynin, 09-500 (mazowieckie)

Kowalczyk Beata PPHU "HORUS"

Ligonia 16 lok. 7, Kluczbork, 46-203 (opolskie)

KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK "AUTO PLUS"

Ćwiczebna 7 lok. 9, Wrocław, 51-180 (dolnośląskie)

Krzysztof Zbucki KiM MOBILEK

Tadeusza Hołówki 3 lok. 42, Warszawa, 00-749 (mazowieckie)