RYSZARD DOBRZYŃSKI

JANA KLEINA 7 lok. 94, Bydgoszcz, 85-796 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

KRZYSZTOF SOKOŁOWSKI

Bożnów 137/2, Żagań, 68-100 (lubuskie)

ART FORMA

Szujskiego 36, Tarnów, 33-100 (małopolskie)

RYSZARD GOCLON

K. Lewakowskiego 13 lok. 75, Rzeszów, 35-125 (podkarpackie)

URSZULA OSYPKA

Piastów 3 lok. 40, Rzeszów, 35-077 (podkarpackie)

WIEJACZKA ZUZANNA A-Z

Kazimierza Wielkiego 12, Opole, 45-553 (opolskie)

"ATELIER JJ"

UL. KOSTROMSKA 66 lok. 30, Piotrków Trybunalski, 97-300 (łódzkie)

"IN ART"

PLAC WOLNOŚCI 3 lok. 5, Bydgoszcz, 85-004 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

JOREST ART

STRADOMSKA 10 lok. 26A, Kraków, 31-058 (małopolskie)

"MAŁGORZATA WALENTYNOWICZ"

Regulska 48, Warszawa, 02-495 (mazowieckie)

'SZARZYŃSKI WITOLD '

PIASTÓW 13/2, Września (wielkopolskie)

"ORGANISTA PETRICOVIENSIS"

Okrzei 1B lok. 16, Piotrków Trybunalski, 97-300 (ŁÓDZKIE)

YUKO KAWAI

MŁYNARSKA 17 lok. 102, Piaseczno, 05-500 (MAZOWIECKIE)

ART MUSIC

SIEROCA 19 lok. 27, Bydgoszcz, 85-113 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

JĘDROWSKI SHOW

ARMII KRAJOWEJ 29/1, Chorzów (ŚLĄSKIE)

"MARKO"

KAZIMIERZA PUŁASKIEGO 16 lok. 5, Gdańsk, 80-513 (POMORSKIE)

BOGDAN KARCZEWSKI I

Pocztowa 4, Łęczyce, 84-218 (POMORSKIE)

JANINA OLEJNICZAK

POMORSKA 88B lok. 11, BYDGOSZCZ, 85-051 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

ANNA MINKIEWICZ

STEFANA ŻEROMSKIEGO 9 lok. 4, Olsztyn (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

"TERESA BLIZIŃSKA"

Dobra 26 lok. 13, Warszawa, 00-344 (MAZOWIECKIE)

3FRAMES Marcin Domadzierski

Solec 79A lok. 52, Warszawa, 00-402 (mazowieckie)

ADIX Adam Kononiuk

GEN. WŁ. SIKORSKIEGO 24 lok. 23 (PODLASKIE)

ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ EMAHOSTUDIO

Słowackiego 19/21 lok. 74 (ŁÓDZKIE)

WIKART ADAM OBUCHOWICZ

LUDWIKA WARYŃSKIEGO 3/5 lok. 5 (PODLASKIE)

A & N ANNA NASTULANKA

Smulikowskiego Juliana 7 lok. 5, Warszawa, 00-389 (mazowieckie)

ABBA'S Tomasz Szkopek

Czeremchowa 3 lok. 5, Gdynia, 81-085 (pomorskie)

Adaptacja Ada Konieczny

Mały Rynek 7 lok. 78, Żyrardów, 96-300 (mazowieckie)

AEproject Joanna Górajewska

UL. OŁAWSKA 9, Księginice, 55-040 (dolnośląskie)

AGATA MATEROWICZ - DESIGN

RADIOWA 27 lok. 19, Warszawa, 01-485 (mazowieckie)

"AgDeco" Agnieszka Rozmus

Działoszyn 247, Bogatynia, 59-916 (dolnośląskie)

"Agmar" Marcin Ignatowski

Radosna 6A lok. 5, Gdynia, 81-578 (pomorskie)

AGNIESZKA PIWAR FiloMedia

Królowej Marysieńki 21 lok. 89, Warszawa, 02-954 (mazowieckie)

AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA - KURDYBAN

GROBLA III 1/6 lok. 8, Gdańsk, 80-840 (pomorskie)

AKAPIT DOROTA BONZEL

Przemysłowa 14B lok. 11, Wyrzysk, 89-300 (wielkopolskie)

ALAN SASINOWSKI

ŚW. WOJCIECHA 14 lok. 16, Szczecin, 70-410 (zachodniopomorskie)

ALPART PAWEŁ STASIAK

Ułańska 16 lok. 8, Tarnowskie Góry, 42-600 (śląskie)

AMBERBEE Monika Perdjon

Wyspowa 1 lok. 216, Warszawa, 03-687 (mazowieckie)

AMPT KATARZYNA BYSIS

Konarskiego 3A, Sulejówek, 05-071 (mazowieckie)

Andrzej Korzeniewski KOAN

Ogonki 15, Węgorzewo, 11-600 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Aneta Wielgosz IMPULS

Pakoszówka 195, Sanok, 38-500 (podkarpackie)

ANIMKA ANNA MICHNICKA

Nowowiejska 15 lok. 151, Kielce, 25-532 (świętokrzyskie)

Antoni Smykiewicz "SKYNOTE"

Statkowskiego 29, Warszawa, 02-979 (mazowieckie)

ANTYMANIPULACJA CHRISIDU MARTA

Stanisława Moniuszki 54 lok. 2, Wałbrzych, 58-300 (dolnośląskie)

ART4ART KATARZYNA KUŚ

FORDOŃSKA 156, Bydgoszcz, 85-752 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ARTBOX Ewa Dębko

Górna 43a, Sokółka, 16-100 (podlaskie)

ARTCOLOR PAWEŁ NIEMYT

Przykop 3 lok. 48, Buk, 64-320 (wielkopolskie)

ARTEMA ANETA KRZYWICKA

Leśna 13 lok. 26, Puławy, 24-100 (lubelskie)

ArteSoni SONIA KALKA

Podolin 1, Wapno, 62-120 (wielkopolskie)

ARTEZON BARBARA ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA

Piotrkowska 257a lok. 33, Łódź, 90-456 (łódzkie)

ARTLABOR DARIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI

WĘGLARSKA 5A, Gdańsk, 80-834 (pomorskie)

ARTSENSATION MARTA GAJEWSKA

Generała Hallera 16A lok. 7, Wrocław, 53-318 (dolnośląskie)

AWATAR ARKADIUSZ RĄCZKA

Szkolna 5, Świnoujście, 72-600 (zachodniopomorskie)

"B" Bożena Orłowska

Nowowiejska 28 lok. 32, Warszawa, 02-010 (mazowieckie)

BAKART KAROL BĄK

Gołdapska 11, Poznań, 60-461 (wielkopolskie)

Barbara Mołdawa ,,BASIAHANDS''

Wąglów 46, Stąporków, 26-220 (świętokrzyskie)

BARTŁOMIEJ KRACIUK KRAWATIX

Zygmunta Słomińskiego 5 lok. 252, Warszawa, 00-195 (mazowieckie)

Beata Biegajło ANIERIN

Długa 10 lok. 4, Czaplinek, 78-550 (zachodniopomorskie)

"BELAIR" MATEUSZ BELKA

Armii Krajowej 17A lok. 23, Żukowo, 83-330 (pomorskie)

BLEIKUR - Dorian Małczak

Wojkówka 71, Wojaszówka, 38-471 (podkarpackie)

"BORÓWKA" BOROWICZ BARTOSZ

UL. BOLESŁAWA ŚMIAŁEGO 11, Ostrzeszów, 63-500 (wielkopolskie)

BOŻENA HALSKA VERMILION

STARA DROGA 28, Mikołów, 43-190 (śląskie)

BRACIA PIOTR CUGOWSKI

Łuszczów Pierwszy 252B, Jakubowice Murowane, 20-258 (lubelskie)

CAMARO TOMASZ WOŹNIAK

Opolska 15, Izbicko, 48-170 (opolskie)

CHODACKI LECH BUJDA

os.rtm.Witolda Pileckiego 20 lok. 10, Oświęcim, 32-600 (małopolskie)

CIUŁEK ZOFIA "MAG"

Królowej Jadwigi 5 lok. 22, Sosnowiec, 41-200 (śląskie)

DANUTA WIELOCH DANADECOUPAGE

Ożarowska 10, Poznań, 61-332 (wielkopolskie)

DARIUSZ RYGIEL WYRZEŹBIONE

Wojska Polskiego 25/27 lok. 52, Sosnowiec, 41-208 (śląskie)

Dariusz Sosnowski MALARSTWO

O.DŁUSKIEGO 2B lok. 6, Ozimek, 46-040 (opolskie)

DECOMASTER ROBERT FIRSZT

Grunwaldzka 26, Limanowa, 34-600 (małopolskie)

DEKARDA MAGDALENA KULIBERDA

Trzemiętowo 70, Trzemiętowo, 86-014 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

DORARTTHEA DOROTA KOŚCIELNIAK

Skomielna Biała 300, Skomielna Biała, 32-434 (małopolskie)

edytaART Edyta Szymańska

Mała 5, Wolin, 72-510 (zachodniopomorskie)

ELAND Elżbieta Godlewska

Miodowa 16A, Białystok, 15-656 (podlaskie)

ELIGIA GĄSSOWSKA "LILART"

ks. Piotra Ściegiennego 1, Kielce, 25-033 (świętokrzyskie)

ELŻBIETA BIENIEK ELHAN

Czeremchowa 32 lok. 103, Poznań, 61-474 (wielkopolskie)

Elżbieta Imiołek ABC

Urocza 48, Szydłów, 28-225 (świętokrzyskie)

Elżbieta Lechoszest - "LECHOSZEST"

Raciborska 3, Baborów, 48-120 (opolskie)

EQQ! Dorota Markiewicz

Grochowska 292 lok. 9, Warszawa, 03-841 (mazowieckie)

ETNOLOGOWANIE. PIOTR MOJŻYSZEK

Bolesława Limanowskiego 6 lok. 5, Cieszyn, 43-400 (śląskie)

EWA MATYJAŚKIEWICZ FUSSIO

UL. 3 MAJA 4 lok. 8, Końskie, 26-200 (świętokrzyskie)

"FABGRAW" KINGA PRZEWŁOCKA

1 Maja 17, Szklarska Poręba, 58-580 (dolnośląskie)

GALAS IWONA SELENE

Jana Pawła II 36 lok. 20, Trzebinia, 32-540 (małopolskie)

GALERIA Dorota Łaz

Kędziora 2 lok. 37, Mielec, 39-300 (podkarpackie)

GALERIA - DOROTA ŚLIWA

Stefana Banacha 3, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

GARNCARNIA - EDWARD GACEK

Skomielna Biała 605, Skomielna Biała, 32-434 (małopolskie)

GEOGRAPHER ANNA CEBULA

Wojska Polskiego 34, Wałcz, 78-600 (zachodniopomorskie)

GRAMINIKO NIKOLETA KOZIEŁ

Czatkowy 48C, Tczew, 83-110 (pomorskie)

HANNAH KRYNICKY KRYNICKY

AL.ALEKSANDRA BRU;CKNERA 25-43, Wrocław, 51-114 (dolnośląskie)

ILLUSTRATOR,JACEK KANIOR

Jezierzany NADMORSKA 8, Jarosławiec, 76-107 (zachodniopomorskie)

IMPRESJA IZABELLA KOWALSKA

Dziennikarska 43B lok. 2, Zielonka, 05-220 (mazowieckie)

"INCANTO" IZABELA STACHECKA

Romanowska 55G lok. 65, Łódź, 91-174 (łódzkie)

IZABELA KOZŁOWSKA "MANSARDA"

Solankowa 50, Inowrocław, 88-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

JACEK RZADKOWSKI MALBAJK

Aleja Aleja Niepodległości 29 lok. 63, Częstochowa, 42-216 (śląskie)

JACEK SZKODA RAMIX

Dargomyśl 126, Cychry, 74-404 (zachodniopomorskie)

JAGU Piotr Jagodziński

Jakuba Suleckiego 2c lok. 106, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

JAKUB NIKLASIŃSKI TEKSTOTEKA

Józefa Dietla 47 lok. 6, Kraków, 31-054 (małopolskie)

Janusz Kupis "SEENECO"

Spacerowa 3 lok. 5, Biebrza, 19-206 (małopolskie)

JANUSZ SMOLIŃSKI- SmolMedia

Ogrodnicza 4, Tarnowiec, 33-112 (małopolskie)

JERANN JOANNA JARYMOWICZ

Młynarska 13 lok. 45, Piaseczno, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

Joanna Giersig Creative

Irlandzka 105, Leszno, 64-100 (wielkopolskie)

Jolanta Wiśniewska "INFOTEA"

Kazimierza Wielkiego 8E lok. 11, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, 47-232 (opolskie)

JOY JOLANTA JASKULSKA

ks. Piotra Ściegiennego 43 lok. 4, Legnica, 59-220 (dolnośląskie)

JULIA NOWIŃSKA NOMADAK

JEROZOLIMSKIE 83 lok. 8, Warszawa, 02-001 (mazowieckie)

KARIES KRZYSZTOF BARAN

Wojska Polskiego 2, Bolechowo-Osiedle, 62-005 (wielkopolskie)

KAROLINA FALKIEWICZ LULABY

Przysiek Tulipanowa 1, Zławieś Wielka, 87-134 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

KATARZYNA SERGOT KATEDECORE

Brzozowa 55, Chełmno, 86-200 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

" KEDO " JĘDRAK EDYTA

Szklary Górne SZKLARY GÓRNE 32i, Lubin, 59-335 (dolnośląskie)

"KINGA" ŚLIWA KINGA

Przychowa 28, Ścinawa, 59-330 (dolnośląskie)

KOLORATORNIA JOANNA WRÓBLEWSKA

os. Dolnośląskie 337 lok. 6, Bełchatów, 97-400 (łódzkie)

KONTRAPUNKT AGNIESZKA SOWISŁO

Wielka 21, Poznań, 61-775 (wielkopolskie)

KRZYSZTOF SZYDŁAK CABRIO

Powstańców Śląskich 1, Strzelce Opolskie, 47-100 (opolskie)

Kucz Leszek KLART

Szarych Szeregów 4F lok. 70, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

LEXDENT MAGDALENA WOJTKIEWICZ

ks. Teofila Boguckiego 6 lok. 47, Warszawa, 01-502 (mazowieckie)

Lidia Smagała sollida

Kabacki Dukt 16 lok. 68, Warszawa, 02-798 (mazowieckie)

"Litera" Sylwia Chutnik

Antoniego Józefa Madalińskiego 21 lok. 35, Warszawa, 02-513 (mazowieckie)

Łukasz Grzyb FANTASYGAMES

Jakubowice 10, Proszowice, 32-100 (małopolskie)

Łukasz Socha "SODREW"

Faściszowa 72, Zakliczyn, 32-840 (małopolskie)

MACIEJ KUBICKI KINOOKO

FILTROWA 62 lok. 66A, Warszawa, 02-057 (mazowieckie)

Maciej Łyszkiewicz MMusic

Sambora 22C lok. 1, Kartuzy, 83-300 (pomorskie)

MADEJROS MAŁGORZATA SZLACHETKO

Dys 113A, Ciecierzyn, 21-003 (lubelskie)

MAKENA MAGDALENA LECH

ZAJĘCZA 15C, Szczecin, 70-795 (zachodniopomorskie)

"MAKIMA" MARCIN MACHAJ

Powstańców Wielkopolskich 1, Szamotuły, 64-500 (wielkopolskie)

Malarstwo Jan Szarlip

Brzechwy 4, Zamość, 22-400 (lubelskie)

MAŁGORZATA MICHALSKA MUSIC

GROTA-ROWECKIEGO 39 lok. 24, Kraków, 30-348 (małopolskie)

MAŁGORZATA ZIMNIAK ZAPLECZE

Szpitalna 13 lok. 12, Poznań, 60-584 (wielkopolskie)

MANDALA ANDRZEJ PIASECZNY

Śniadeckich 3 lok. 1, Kielce, 25-366 (świętokrzyskie)

MARCIN DUDA "DUDIART"

Sidzina OGRODOWA 4, Skoroszyce, 48-320 (opolskie)

mariaart Maria Pietkun

Paproć 46C, Paproć, 64-300 (wielkopolskie)

"MARIZA" IZABELA KLASICKA

Warszawska 35 lok. 23, Piaseczno, 05-502 (mazowieckie)

Marta Płachta "TRĘDY"

Lidzbarska 6, Brodnica, 87-300 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

MARZENA GUŁA TKACTWO

Smerdyna 144, Staszów, 28-200 (świętokrzyskie)

MaZart MARZENA ZASŁONA

Zielna 5, Ożarów Mazowiecki, 05-850 (mazowieckie)

Michał Kakuszke ŚCIANOGRAFIA

Stanisława Moniuszki 15, Nakło nad Notecią, 89-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"MICZ" Michał Ziemkiewicz

Mickiewicza 114a lok. 20, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

MIDART RAFAŁ LIS

Powstańców Śląskich 3A, Kolanowice, 46-024 (opolskie)

MIJAMI MONIKA JĘDRASZCZYK

Graniczna 32, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

Milena Spychała BONUS

gen. Józefa Hallera 44a, Środa Wielkopolska, 63-000 (wielkopolskie)

MONIKA KRZYSZTOFOWICZ - EfektArt

Nieprześnia 74, Bochnia, 32-700 (małopolskie)

Monika Malinowska "PALETA"

A 17 nr10, Węgrzce, 32-086 (małopolskie)

MOSS Jadwiga Słowińska

Sady 22a, Sady, 58-124 (dolnośląskie)

"MOZAIKA" ANNA SKRZYŃSKA

Pustola 24 lok. 43, Warszawa, 01-129 (mazowieckie)

MSTAR MARIA OBERMAN

Milionowa 106 lok. 26, Łódź, 92-310 (łódzkie)

MustacheWorks Jacek Maj

Na Błonie 9a lok. 171, Kraków, 30-147 (małopolskie)

NATALIA MELNAROWICZ "ALDORO"

Małujowice 79, Skarbimierz, 49-318 (opolskie)

NOFX EWA SOKOŁOWSKA

OSIEDLE OGRODY 24 lok. 40, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

OBUCH JOLANTA PASTUSZEWSKA

Leśna Droga 2, Mrągowo, 11-700 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

"OperaLight" Katarzyna Laskowska

Ferdynanda Magellana 9 lok. 29, Warszawa, 02-777 (mazowieckie)

,,OSKAR'' Katarzyna Kalwas

Grunwaldzka 49, Gąsiorowo, 05-140 (mazowieckie)

PAGINA Michał Przeperski

Batalionów Chłopskich 26 lok. 2, Gdynia, 81-415 (pomorskie)

Paweł Kremer - ChapterOne

Lublańska 14 lok. 45, Kraków, 31-410 (małopolskie)

PAWEŁ PAWŁOWICZ ARTIST

ks. Ignacego Skorupki 56/58 lok. 4, Bydgoszcz, 85-156 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

PERO Zbigniew PERKA

Środkowa 25/27 lok. 42, Żyrardów, 96-300 (mazowieckie)

POLGUSTUS MARCIN MINAKOWSKI

WŁADYSŁAWA GĘBIKA 65 lok. 9, Olsztyn, 10-691 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

PRECJUM - PAULA SIEKIERSKA

Ludwika Braille'a 1B lok. 21, Poznań, 60-687 (wielkopolskie)

Rafał Jakubowski Manuskryptura

Alzacka 5 lok. 2, Warszawa, 03-972 (mazowieckie)

REARTIS DARIUSZ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI

KOMBATANTÓW 11/13M.19, Tomaszów Mazowiecki, 97-200 (łódzkie)

REGINA SOŚNIERZ "Aniger"

Władysława Zamoyskiego 3a, Zakopane, 34-500 (małopolskie)

REKONSTRUKTO - Paweł Socha

Dębina 51, Zakrzew, 23-155 (lubelskie)

Secundo Andrzej Wszeborowski

Rożyńsk Wielki 29 lok. 1, Rożyńsk Wielki, 19-335 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

SILKPATCHWORK MAŁGORZATA GÓRSKA

Hugona Kołłątaja 27/28 lok. 10, Wrocław, 50-004 (dolnośląskie)

"SOBOART" Bożena Solańska

Gimnazjalna 16 lok. 25, Zakopane, 34-500 (małopolskie)

"SOMNIUM" ŁUCJA STYN

GDAŃSKA 11A lok. 14, Gdańsk, 80-518 (pomorskie)

"SPRAYART" LESZEK DZIOPA

Lipowe Pole Plebańskie 5, Skarżysko Kościelne, 26-115 (świętokrzyskie)

STANKOFFAMUSIC KRYSTYNA STAŃKO

PIASTOWSKA 104B lok. 7, Gdańsk, 80-358 (pomorskie)

STARLIFE KATARZYNA KACZMAREK

HUMAŃSKA 9 lok. 2, Warszawa, 00-789 (mazowieckie)

Studio Łukasik Andrzej

Prosta 2/14 lok. 182, Warszawa, 00-850 (mazowieckie)

Sylwia Baca-Rose

Ignacego Paderewskiego 5a lok. 14, Tarnów, 33-100 (małopolskie)

SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ SOPRAN

Mieczysława Karłowicza 7 lok. 37, Konin, 62-510 (wielkopolskie)

TAORMINA BARBARA KONIECZKO

Gościniec 47 lok. 11, Warszawa, 05-077 (mazowieckie)

TOMASZ KOT MESELOFIX

Bratka 2, Warszawa, 03-606 (mazowieckie)

TOMASZ RADZIEWICZ ART

Powstańców Warszawskich 12 lok. 5, Gdańsk, 80-152 (pomorskie)

TRIK Piotr Guzik

Wrocławska 20B lok. 20, Opole, 45-707 (opolskie)

TRYTON Piotr Cynarski

Przypusta 17, Brójce, 95-006 (łódzkie)

VISUALIS - MAGDALENA JAKUBOWSKA

Sadowa 15, Lubsza, 49-313 (opolskie)

VoiceDorota - DOROTA ROZMUS

Uniwersytecka 25 lok. 39, Katowice, 40-007 (śląskie)

VOLATILE - OLGA LANGOWSKA

Zaręby SOSNÓWKI 4, Żabia Wola, 96-321 (mazowieckie)

"WARSCO" Łukasz Warsiewicz

Makowa 18, Dołuje, 72-002 (zachodniopomorskie)

Wincenty Szczypel ARTVICO

Długa 106, Masłomiąca, 32-091 (małopolskie)

WIOLETA RACZYŃSKA WIOLART

Ogrodowa 18 lok. 5, Kowary, 58-530 (dolnośląskie)

WOO. ŁUKASZ STAROWIEYSKI

Heroldów 15a lok. 16, Warszawa, 01-991 (mazowieckie)

ZASADZKI SŁAWOMIR VIDEOGRAF

PRZEMYSŁOWA 4, Konin, 62-510 (wielkopolskie)

Zbigniew Karakuła TORNERO

Otmuchowska 8, Grodków, 49-200 (opolskie)

ZBIGNIEW LEŚKÓW RAMIX

Dargomyśl 126, Cychry, 74-404 (zachodniopomorskie)

ZADRO - MARCIN ZADRONECKI

Grochowska 357 lok. 711, Warszawa, 03-822 (mazowieckie)

"PLAMA" - Żanetta Cis

MIKOŁAJA KOPERNIKA 3A lok. 18, Białystok (podlaskie)

WIESŁAW BARTNICZAK

MIKOŁAJA RYŃSKIEGO 20 lok. 10, Bydgoszcz, 85-790 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ANDRZEJ KALETA 6AN

ARMII KRAJOWEJ 63, Zagościniec, 05-200 (mazowieckie)

STUDIO S - MATEUSZ SKRZYDLEWSKI

Orcholska 56, Gniezno, 62-200 (wielkopolskie)

MAREK TOMCZYK

ks. Podgórskiego 32, Rzeszów, 35-330 (podkarpackie)

ABC IZABELA WARWAS

Józefa Chełmońskiego 33 lok. 6, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

ADDART JACEK PASTERNAK

Sztabu Powstańczego 6 lok. 5, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

AGENCJA ARTYSTYCZNA ŚPIEWANKIEWICZ

ANTONIEGO MAŁECKIEGO 7, Olsztyn, 10-293 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

AgroArt Mariusz Lewandowski

Jarzębinowa 8, Czapielsk, 83-050 (pomorskie)

ARKADIUSZ PIOTROWSKI Ailogic

Jerozolimskie 89 lok. 117, Warszawa, 02-001 (mazowieckie)

ANDRZEJ MITURA AMART

SZKOCKA 95 lok. 17, Wrocław, 54-402 (dolnośląskie)

Barbara Nowak AMI

Burgaska 1 lok. 8, Warszawa, 02-758 (mazowieckie)

ANTONI NIEDŹWIECKI "ANANTO"

Piaskowa 3 lok. 17, Poznań, 61-753 (wielkopolskie)

"ANIMA" MAGDALENA KRASZEWSKA

S.LINDEGO 1, Kraków, 30-148 (małopolskie)

ANNART Anna Jabłońska

Modlińska 6 lok. 12, Białystok, 15-066 (podlaskie)

Apertura Anna Rymsza

Sołtysowicka 56, Wrocław, 51-168 (dolnośląskie)

APLAUZ Agata Kopyto

Chrobrego 19A lok. 4, Głubczyce, 48-100 (opolskie)

AGNIESZKA RÓŻYCKA AR

Rydla 39, Warszawa, 01-850 (mazowieckie)

"ARTHEND" HANKUS EULALIA

Koniaków 715, Koniaków, 43-470 (śląskie)

ARTISGRAF KAROL PRECHT

Meissnera 9 lok. 72, Warszawa, 03-982 (mazowieckie)

DARIUSZ ORŁOWSKI "ARTMUZ"

Wodnika 6, Poznań, 61-244 (wielkopolskie)

Anna Mitkowska "ArturoBandim"

Białowiejska 35c, Pułtusk, 06-100 (mazowieckie)

"Audifax" Adam Bogdziel

Bajki 1 lok. 42, Gdańsk, 80-706 (pomorskie)

AGNIESZKA DIRKS AZIRAcorp.

PIESZYCKA 32, Wrocław, 50-537 (dolnośląskie)

"BAGATELA" KAMIŃSKA MAGDALENA

Dziwiszów 147A, Jelenia Góra, 58-508 (podlaskie)

BAJART KAROLINA MATUSZEWSKA

Słowacka 12 lok. 5, Szczecin, 71-771 (zachodniopomorskie)

BEATA WOLAMIN "BEATA"

Staffa 44, Radomsko, 97-500 (łódzkie)

BINGO MECK SYLWESTER

OSIEDLE M.C.SKŁODOWSKIEJ 1/40, Chełmno, 86-200 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

JAKUB CHOJECKI Bystro

Raszyńska 58 lok. 16, Warszawa, 02-033 (mazowieckie)

CAR Iwona Borysewicz

Łoża 11, Czarne, 77-330 (pomorskie)

Konrad BORKOWSKI COBART

Pawia 4 lok. 32, Warszawa, 00-164 (mazowieckie)

MAGDALENA GRABIŃSKA - CONCEPT

BOBROWSKIEGO 14 lok. 11, Kraków, 31-552 (małopolskie)

Constant Michel Labarre

Żeromskiego 77/79 lok. 17, Łódź, 90-625 (łódzkie)

Emilia Świtała 'CREATIOADVERTSING'

Suchy Bór Nowa 6, Chrząstowice, 46-053 (opolskie)

DUO ADAM OGIOŁDA

ARMII KRAJOWEJ 58 lok. 14, Bytom, 41-909 (śląskie)

JOLANTA BARGIEL DZIUPLART

św. Sebastiana 32, Kraków, 31-051 (małopolskie)

"EBAN" KRZYSZTOF FYDRYCH

Stare Złotno 59, Łódź, 94-314 (łódzkie)

ECONAVIGA MARCIN CZEKAŃSKI

Ludwika Waryńskiego 30/31 lok. LOK1, Szczecin, 71-310 (zachodniopomorskie)

Joanna Hac EIKONA

Benisławskiego 22 lok. I8, Gdynia, 81-173 (pomorskie)

"EMART" Marcin Łukasik

Władysława Łokietka 6, Łobez, 73-150 (zachodniopomorskie)

EPODESIGN WANDA ZWOLIŃSKA

Stefana Czarnieckiego 2 lok. 8, Katowice, 40-288 (śląskie)

ESPEJOARTE Barbara Kosińska

Barlickiego 15, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

F.U. Octava

Podstolice 185, Wieliczka, 32-020 (małopolskie)

DARIUSZ WAJDA FENIKS

Henryka Dąbrowskiego 5 lok. 146, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

"FIALA" ŁUKASZ ZAKARCZEMNY

Turystyczna 92, Gdańsk, 80-680 (pomorskie)

FILLIT PIOTR FILIPOWSKI

Marii Konopnickiej 14/16 lok. 25, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

DARIUSZ ROSANOWSKI "FIRLEJ"

LIMANOWSKIEGO 28C, Wałbrzych (dolnośląskie)

AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA FLOROKO

RACŁAWICKA 142 lok. 114, Warszawa, 02-117 (mazowieckie)

"FORMAT" MAGDALENA KOBIERECKA

Jana Kasprowicza 30 lok. 8A, Warszawa, 01-871 (mazowieckie)

MAŁGORZATA SZCZEPAŃSKA FORMAT

Działdowska 3 lok. 13, Warszawa, 01-184 (mazowieckie)

"FRIENDLY PRESS MULTIMEDIA"

Wólka Kozodawska PORANNEJ ROSY 10, PIASECZNO 3, 05-502 (mazowieckie)

ANDRZEJ CZUBAK Hafciarstwo

GENERAŁA KUTRZEBY 13, Łowicz (łódzkie)

Maria Kowalska HAGAL

Wyczółkowskiego 11 lok. 1, Warszawa, 04-682 (mazowieckie)

KRZYSZTOF MACHOCKI Halibutt

Na Uboczu 2 lok. 10, Warszawa, 02-791 (mazowieckie)

HORACY ROBERT ZIENKIEWICZ

KOŁOBRZESKA 25 lok. 26, Olsztyn, 10-431 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

NOWOCIŃSKI TOMASZ "IFG"

Plac Plac Tysiąclecia Państwa Polskiego 13 lok. 15, Ostróda, 14-100 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ANNA SIEJKOWSKA "INSPIRO"

OSIEDLE KOSMONAUTÓW 20 lok. 31, Poznań, 61-642 (wielkopolskie)

isaidi Monika Wojtkiewicz

Tadeusza Kościuszki 24, Kamienna Góra, 58-400 (dolnośląskie)

JESTOK TOMASZ SKLINSMONT

AUGUSTOWSKA 34 lok. 43, Olsztyn (warmińsko-mazurskie)

JOANNA SŁOTA JOANNA

MIARKI 2 lok. 9, Katowice, 40-203 (śląskie)

KATARZYNA ANTONIK KAMEA

ELSNERA 32 lok. 69, Warszawa, 02-680 (mazowieckie)

HALINA BRZEZIŃSKA "KANELA"

CHRYZANTEMOWA 8, Poznań, 60-175 (wielkopolskie)

KOT WITOLD, "KOT"

Ofiar Katynia 10 lok. 7, Rzeszów, 35-209 (podkarpackie)

Skłodowska Ewa KUMYART

Żwirki i Wigury 10, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

LECH ADAM STEPANIUK

Dubiażyn 104, Bielsk Podlaski, 17-100 (podlaskie)

LGM ŁUKASZ GNIAZDOWSKI

PODMIEJSKA 9, Gorzów Wielkopolski (lubuskie)

Jadwiga Matysiak LIBRA

Tadeusza Kościuszki 22, Smołdzino, 76-214 (pomorskie)

MACIEJ KALKOSIŃSKI MAK

WARSZAWSKA 76 lok. 20, Sochaczew, 96-500 (mazowieckie)

MAŁGORZATA KRYSTYNA STAROSTECKA

LORENTZA ZYGMUNTA 3 lok. 17, Łódź, 91-083 (łódzkie)

MANUFAKTURA KRZYSZTOF NAGUSCHEWSKI

LEONARDA TURKOWSKIEGO 19 lok. 20, Olsztyn, 10-691 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

"MEDIANN" ANNA ŚLEDZIŃSKA

OSIEDLE PUŁANKI 46 lok. 136, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

ANNA MIKOŁAJEWSKA MIKAN

BRONIEWSKIEGO . , Wrocław, 51-120 (dolnośląskie)

ARETTA CHILIMONIUK, Miranda

BRZOZOWA 75C, Nowa Wieś, 05-806 (mazowieckie)

MMM MICHAŁ KORZENIEWSKI

Legionów 65 lok. 4, Gdynia, 81-404 (pomorskie)

Modelak Jakub Adamczuk

Bolesława Chrobrego 28 lok. 30, Radom, 26-600 (mazowieckie)

GRAŻYNA WALCZAK "NOYAMUNDI"

Orla 23 lok. 35, Łódź, 90-317 (łódzkie)

ARTEM SWITKO OCDC

Krasińskiego 20 lok. 251, Warszawa, 01-581 (mazowieckie)

"Organista" Dec Piotr

Trąbin-Wieś , Ostrowite, 87-522 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Organista Janusz Talarek

Ogrodowa 7, Wizna, 18-430 (podlaskie)

Dariusz Szankin "ORGANUM"

Tatrzańska 106 lok. 70, Łódź, 93-208 (łódzkie)

"PAISA" MACIEJ ŁUBIEŃSKI

WIEJSKA 20 lok. 131, Warszawa, 00-490 (mazowieckie)

PANGRAM GRZEGORZ SOWULA

Nutki 1 lok. 50, Warszawa, 02-785 (mazowieckie)

Agnieszka Drabik PAPILIO

Filtrowa 30 lok. 9, Warszawa, 02-032 (mazowieckie)

PatroArtLook Łukasz Patro

Kościelna 1 lok. 5, Tomaszów Lubelski, 22-600 (lubelskie)

PAWEŁ GŁOWACKI "PAWEŁ"

BRZOZOWA 9 lok. 5, Kraków, 31-050 (małopolskie)

KRUSZEWSKI ROBERT, PEPO

Cicha 2, Magdalenka, 05-506 (mazowieckie)

ANNA ANDRZEJEWSKA Perfekta

Pożaryskiego 21 lok. 12, Warszawa, 04-703 (mazowieckie)

AGNIESZKA PARTRIDGE PRODUCTIONS

Jerzego Żuławskiego 11 lok. 6, Kraków, 31-145 (małopolskie)

PROGRES MARCIN ZŁOCH

Kwiatowa 10, Żółwin, 05-807 (mazowieckie)

PROMAYLA KATARZYNA WASILKOWSKA

Złota 7 lok. 18, Warszawa, 00-019 (mazowieckie)

Monika Zielińska Pryzmat

Browarowa 10, Żnin, 88-400 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

KRAWCZYK KORDIAN RAGANA

Tęczowa 40 lok. 109, Opole, 45-759 (opolskie)

"REISANG" SVEIN REISANG

Władysława Cieszyńskiego 10 lok. 45, Sopot, 81-881 (pomorskie)

"Rękodzieło" Iwona Kwaśniewicz

Krupówki 41a, Zakopane, 34-500 (małopolskie)

"REKT" Konrad Ziółkowski

1 Maja 67, Wiązów, 57-120 (dolnośląskie)

REMART Marta Sienkiewicz

Piastowska 23 lok. 61, Białystok, 15-207 (podlaskie)

Tworzydło Paweł RENIFER

Krakowska 16, Bochnia, 32-700 (małopolskie)

KRZYSZTOF IDZI REPUSERSTWO

BIERUTOWSKA 67A, Wrocław, 51-317 (dolnośląskie)

Marcin Ritter RITTERNUTTO

Ketlinga 15 lok. 88, Łódź (łódzkie)

" ROMGERS " FIRMA HANDLOWA

KASZTANOWA 23 lok. 1, Bydgoszcz, 85-605 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

KRZYSZTOF CIESIELSKI Room4

Sengera-Cichego 7 lok. 30A, Warszawa, 02-790 (mazowieckie)

MARCIN RUBINKOWSKI RUBINOS

Wincentego Witosa 36 lok. 14, Katowice, 40-832 (śląskie)

ZALEWSKI ANDRZEJ RYTMIX

Powstańców Śląskich 6 lok. 23, Zawadzkie, 47-120 (opolskie)

KRZYSTEK ZBIGNIEW Rzeźbiarstwo

Kluczyków 5, Ustroń, 43-450 (śląskie)

BEATA GELLERT SENZA

Okrąg 12 lok. 19, Warszawa, 00-407 (mazowieckie)

SNOWBALL KRZYSZTOF BERNARDYN

WIEWIÓRCZA 20, Gdańsk, 80-126 (pomorskie)

,,Sofka,, Robert Nowaczyk

Kiełcze 7, Kiełcze, 66-225 (lubuskie)

"STAUROS" DAMIAN MAGOŃ

Wiejska 7, Łaziska Górne, 43-170 (śląskie)

Bartosz Jarzemski STEREOFONIA

Środa Wielkopolska , Zdziechowice 6 (opolskie)

" STUDIO " Jacek Wanszewicz

os. XXV-lecia PRL 17a lok. 7, Bielawa, 58-260 (dolnośląskie)

ZUZANNA PALUCH "SU"

PLUTONU TORPEDY 27, Warszawa, 02-495 (mazowieckie)

DOROTA BAUMAN "SUPERNOVA"

Markowska 16 lok. 8, Warszawa, 03-744 (mazowieckie)

TOPOLEWSKA AGATA "ŚWIAT A."

Gdańska 5A lok. 34, Iława, 14-200 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

TOMASZ PIECHEL SYJON

JULIANA TUWIMA 12 lok. 3, Zielona Góra, 65-441 (lubuskie)

" TRANSFORMADORA " Harald Schottenloher

Kopaniec 122, Stara Kamienica, 58-512 (dolnośląskie)

Tumundu Alicja Rapsiewicz

Pszeniczna 9, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

STACHARSKI WALDEMAR VADEMECUM

NA STOKU 2/41, Lublin, 20-561 (lubelskie)

VERBUM JAKUB TOMASZUNAS

Wilcza 66/68 lok. 14, Warszawa, 00-679 (mazowieckie)

BEATA MAJCHROWSKA VERENA

Stalowa 11 lok. 21, Warszawa, 03-425 (mazowieckie)

ANNA PAWĘZOWSKA VOJTRAL

KATOWICKA 31 lok. 14, Katowice, 40-173 (śląskie)

MICHAŁ KARPISZ Wetpaintgraffx

Jerozolimskie 135 lok. 65, Warszawa, 02-304 (mazowieckie)

ANDRIY ŻEWECKI "ŻEWECKI"

Szlak 14b lok. 2, Kraków, 31-161 (małopolskie)

Zieja Tomasz, "Zygzak"

- 16 2 lok. -, Bałtów, 27-423 (świętokrzyskie)

GALERIA - Andrzej Szypluk

KRAKOWSKA , Białystok (PODLASKIE)

ZBIGNIEW KSIĄŻEK

BOGUCIANKA 90A, Kraków, 30-398 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

ABDESIGN ANNA BUCZYŃSKA

WYZWOLENIA 7 lok. 4, Olsztyn, 10-105 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

Adam Antoni Jasiński

Poświętna 7, Jedwabne, 18-420 (PODLASKIE)

ARTUR KOWALSKI "AKW"

Skała 12, Ćmielów, 27-440 (ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE)

MARIUSZ KOZAK "ATTICA"

GŁOGOWSKA 65 lok. 37, Poznań, 60-739 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

AVALON LESZEK ZUGAJ

Turka Konwaliowa 3 lok. 14, Lublin, 20-258 (LUBELSKIE)

BAWARTE BARBARA WARPECHOWSKA

Sumów 24B, Katowice, 40-748 (śląskie)

SŁAWOMIR KUJAWSKI "DZBAN"

Łobzowska 15 lok. 9, Kraków, 31-139 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

ŁUKASZ MALCZEWSKI FACE

Obrońców Tobruku 24 lok. 30, Warszawa, 01-494 (MAZOWIECKIE)

GRAFIA BEATA MALCZUK

Józefa Furmana 17, Biała Podlaska, 21-500 (LUBELSKIE)

HYLA GRZEGORZ OKOŁÓW

Chodkiewicza 34, Izabelin, 05-080 (MAZOWIECKIE)

IMPERIUM SZTUKI

WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 16 lok. 202, ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE, 41-600 (ŚLĄSKIE)

"INSPIROSA" ANNA ŁAZICKA

Rzgowska 309 lok. 10, Łódź, 93-338 (łódzkie)

KRZYSZTOF TEODOROWICZ JUPITER

Filtrowa 73 lok. 16, Warszawa, 02-055 (MAZOWIECKIE)

LAYOUTART WOJCIECH DZIADKIEWICZ

Grójecka 53/57 lok. 50, Warszawa, 02-094 (mazowieckie)

"MASSUANA" TOMASZ DORNIAK

J.Z.Ptach 30, Żukowo, 83-330 (POMORSKIE)

MIKROHISTORIA Monika Białkowska

Jagiełły 6, Mogilno, 88-300 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI MODULUS

KORDIANA 54 lok. 26, Kraków, 30-653 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

"MOSKALUK" ANDRZEJ MOSKALUK

Deszczno 129, Deszczno, 66-446 (LUBUSKIE)

MARCIN SOMPOLIŃSKI "OSTINATO"

SZAROTKOWA 115, Poznań, 60-175 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

ADAM ILCZYSZYN, POM

TURKUSOWA 4, Komorów (MAZOWIECKIE)

PRESTO MARIA ROSTOWSKA

KLEINA 11 lok. 8, BYDGOSZCZ, 85-796 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

JACEK DOJWA WAVEFORMS

WESOŁA 37 lok. 31, Wrocław, 50-521 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

XART ADAM GEWARTOWSKI

ŚLĄSKA 12 lok. 8, SZCZYTNO, 12-100 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

MAREK WESOŁOWSKI

KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGO 120 lok. 1 SIEDZ., Kraków (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

RONIN -Zbigniew Górniak

Dębska Kuźnia Dębowa 12, Chrząstowice, 46-053 (OPOLSKIE)

SŁAWOMIR NAWROCKI "ARTLINE"

RYBAKI 3 lok. 18, Poznań, 61-883 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

ANDRZEJ ROSIEWICZ "ARTUS"

Xawerego Dunikowskiego 5 lok. 77, Warszawa, 02-784 (MAZOWIECKIE)

BEATA EWA KOWALSKA

SANDOMIERSKA 1/9 lok. 34, Łódź, 94-010 (ŁÓDZKIE)

ANDRZEJ MAROSZ "BEMOLL"

POWSTAŃCÓW 26 lok. 254, Kraków, 31-422 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

JANINA GRZEŚKIEWICZ Doro

Różana 27 lok. 11, Warszawa, 02-548 (MAZOWIECKIE)

RAFAŁ KADŁUCKI FIRMA

Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 5 lok. 6, Jelenia Góra, 58-500 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

Agnieszka Kaczanowska FRAJDA

Modzelewskiego 60/90, Warszawa, 02-679 (MAZOWIECKIE)

FUKO TERESA FUJARSKA

ADAMA 9 lok. 22, Katowice, 40-467 (ŚLĄSKIE)

DARIUSZ KAROLAK HERMANEX

WOLSKA 91 lok. 66, Warszawa, 01-229 (MAZOWIECKIE)

I-N-I , MARCIN MATUSZEWSKI

gen. Mikołaja Bołtucia 4 lok. 14, Warszawa, 01-493 (MAZOWIECKIE)

JOLPOL JOLANTA STOLARSKA

SŁONECZNA 81F lok. 11, Katowice, 40-136 (ŚLĄSKIE)

JACEK TYSZKO JT

WAWELBERGA 1 lok. 21, Warszawa, 01-184 (MAZOWIECKIE)

MAGDALENA MARIA ZIELIŃSKA

Wspólna Droga 31 lok. 12, Warszawa, 04-345 (MAZOWIECKIE)

MALARSTWO ARTYSTYCZNE

KOLONIA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ 17, Gdańsk, 80-055 (POMORSKIE)

MANUTEKTURA KAROLINA JAKOWIECKA

Awionetki RWD 1 lok. 64, Warszawa, 03-982 (MAZOWIECKIE)

STAWECKI KRZYSZTOF MEDAXO

Nadbużańska 67, Białystok, 15-161 (podlaskie)

MONAL LESZEK MILLER

Nowoursynowska 107, Warszawa, 02-797 (MAZOWIECKIE)

PANORAMIX KRZYSZTOF SKŁODOWSKI

GDAŃSKA 12/16 lok. 18, Olsztyn, 10-254 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

MACIEJ CZMUDA PLEYAR

Pory 60 lok. 35, Warszawa, 02-757 (MAZOWIECKIE)

Maciej Szczęsny PROFORMAT

Rolna 33 lok. 4, Marki, 05-270 (MAZOWIECKIE)

CURZYD�O KRZYSZTOF "Tena"

UL.�AMANA 14, Zawiercie, 42-400 (ŚLĄSKIE)

VARIA - MONIKA SZWAJA

POLANKA 17, Szczecin, 70-731 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

VARIA WERONIKA KOWALKOWSKA

Pilicka 40, Warszawa, 02-613 (mazowieckie)

KRYSTYNA KRAJNA "WISIENKA"

JÓZEFA CHOCISZEWSKIEGO 20 lok. 11, Poznań, 60-257 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

ZENON WOJCIECH STANKIEWICZ

JAROSŁAWA DĄBROWSKIEGO 13, AUGUSTÓW, 16-300 (PODLASKIE)

"ZUROMA" Wojciech Wolak

Pierackiego n lok. n , Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

Agnieszka Sternicka AGMAR

Belgijska 3 lok. 10, Warszawa, 02-511 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"ALGRAFIKA" Wojciech Rogosz

Mrówcza 145A, Warszawa, 04-768 (MAZOWIECKIE)

Ariel Kowalski AMDG

Strupin Duży 234, Chełm, 22-100 (LUBELSKIE)

Katarzyna Brodowska Atelie

Mikołaja Zyblikiewicza 5 lok. 65, Kraków, 31-029 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

KATARZYNA ŁAGOWSKA DEKOROWNIA

Wyczółki 51/53 lok. 1, Warszawa, 02-820 (MAZOWIECKIE)

Jerzy Litewka EQUART

Miłowice 3A, Żary, 68-200 (LUBUSKIE)

Anna Błachut FILIGRANTKI

M.Wadowity 7, Wadowice, 34-100 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

FIRMA J.OPALSKI

WRZESIŃSKA 10 lok. 10, Kraków, 31-031 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

MusicArt Łukasz Czarniecki

Cicha 6, Debrzno, 77-310 (POMORSKIE)

BOGDAN GARNEK Organista

PRZYBOSIA 9, Łuków, 21-400 (LUBELSKIE)

TADEUSZ SOŃSKI - POZŁOTNICTWO

Jaśminowa 6 lok. 5, Rzeszów, 35-604 (PODKARPACKIE)

ANNA JANCZYK SKAKANKA

Wólczańska 63 lok. 34, Łódź, 90-608 (ŁÓDZKIE)

TEXT ANDRZEJ KMIECIAK

GDAŃSKA 7, SZCZECIN, 70-660 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

1 FORMART JANUSZ KOZIKIEWICZ

Warzywna 34, Katowice, 40-545 (śląskie)

AGENCJA ARTYSTYCZNA MARIA KORPOK

CHROBREGO 15 (ŚLĄSKIE)

MK STUDIO MACIEJ KUCHAREK

Ludowa 7 lok. 26 (ŁÓDZKIE)

"OBRAZY OLEJNE"

Osiedlowa 15 lok. m.42 (MAZOWIECKIE)

ABACAXI AZUL MARCIN TOMASZEWSKI

Jana Maciaszka 133, Bydgoszcz, 85-366 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ABC Józef Dąbek

Partyzantów 8, Sędziszów Małopolski, 39-120 (podkarpackie)

ACUMIBABY PAULINA MENCEL

os. Przyjaźni 2D lok. 31, Poznań, 61-679 (wielkopolskie)

AD- SKRYPT Tomasz Michniewicz

9 Maja 14 lok. 9, Nowa Sól, 67-100 (lubuskie)

ADAM-ART ADAM WISŁOWSKI

Sosnowa 11, Urle, 05-281 (mazowieckie)

ADAM KWIATKOWSKI ArMa-Vison

OSIEDLE ZACHÓD A 21/B lok. 28, Stargard Szczeciński, 73-110 (zachodniopomorskie)

Adam Stolarczyk Kuźnia Gardzienicka

Wola Gardzienicka 31, Piaski, 21-050 (lubelskie)

AEOGRAF MOTOPLASTYKA Marta Jędrzejczak

Wrocławska 107, Radwanice, 55-010 (dolnośląskie)

Agata Morawiec Hobby i Sztuka

Wołczyńska 28, Kluczbork, 46-200 (opolskie)

AGENCJA FOTPRESS AGATA PODLEŚNA

Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 6 lok. 13, Tarnobrzeg, 39-400 (podkarpackie)

AGENCJA MEDIALNA TOMASZ SIEMIENIEC

UL.ŁĄKOWA 13, Żory, 44-240 (śląskie)

AGENCJA MUZYCZNA - ŁUKASZ MALINOWSKI

WITEBSKA 25 lok. 8, Bydgoszcz, 85-778 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

AGiKU Pracownia AGNIESZKA KUCIA

Graniczna 7, Radocza, 34-100 (małopolskie)

AGNIESZKA BURCAN PLASTIC PRODUCTION

Sądecka 2, Rabka-Zdrój, 34-700 (małopolskie)

AGNIESZKA GRYC AGNIESZKA GRYC

KSIĘŻNEJ JADWIGI ŚLĄSKIEJ 7 lok. 8, Świdnica, 58-100 (dolnośląskie)

AGNIESZKA PAŃSZCZYK-NATANEK AGART

Obornicka 32, Wilczyn, 55-120 (dolnośląskie)

AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA USKRZYDLENII S.C.

MARYMONCKA 147 lok. 103, Warszawa, 01-946 (mazowieckie)

Aleksandra Kowalska "FENA"

Strzelecka 7, Izbicko, 47-180 (opolskie)

ALEKSANDRA OSADZIŃSKA ALEOSA

Książkowa 7A lok. 507, Warszawa, 03-134 (mazowieckie)

ALEKSANDRA WIDUTO - VIDUTA

BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 72 lok. 10, Gdańsk, 80-423 (pomorskie)

ALICJA CECOT ALL PRESS

Wesele 20 lok. 3, Kraków, 30-127 (małopolskie)

ALLADYN 64 ADAM JANOWSKI

Piastowska 9, Krosno, 38-400 (podkarpackie)

''AN-ART'' Anna Lisowska

Sportowa 88A lok. 14, Częstochowa, 42-229 (śląskie)

ANDRZEJ DĘBIEC "HANZA-NAVIGA "

Chmielna 111/113, Gdańsk, 80-748 (pomorskie)

ANDRZEJ HEICHEL DZIAŁALNOŚĆ MUZYCZNA

os. Centrum C 10 lok. 86, Kraków, 31-931 (małopolskie)

ANDRZEJ STANISZEWSKI PRACOWNIA ''EIKONIA''

św. Łukasza 4, Częstochowa, 42-226 (śląskie)

Aneta Kałuża PRACOWNIA ARTYSTYCZNA

Norberta Barlickiego 13, Kąty Wrocławskie, 55-080 (dolnośląskie)

Ann Decor Mariusz Otowski

Marianów Aleja Dębowa 15, Leszno, 05-084 (mazowieckie)

ANNA BOROWIECKA GALERIA DŻALMA

Bacewicz 6 lok. 15, Częstochowa, 42-224 (śląskie)

Anna Cieślar - AN-ART

Trzebieszewo 6, Kamień Pomorski, 72-400 (zachodniopomorskie)

Anna Gasek "NA ZDROWIE"

Działkowa 54 lok. 18, Pruszków, 05-800 (mazowieckie)

Anna Huzarska YUGO-DESIGN

Bolesława Prusa 2 lok. 6A, Wrocław, 50-319 (dolnośląskie)

ANNA MAJCHRZAK WARSZTAT TWÓRCZY

ŻEROMSKIEGO 35B lok. 24, Chodzież, 64-800 (wielkopolskie)

ANNA ŚMIGULEC-ODORCZUK CREATIVE

Bociana 4C lok. 31, Kraków, 31-231 (małopolskie)

Anna Truchan VILARTT INTERNATIONAL

Wrzosowa 26, Chrząstowice, 46-053 (opolskie)

" ANTA " JÓZEF KIERSKI

Jedność 10A, Chełm, 22-100 (lubelskie)

Antoni Karwowski Artysta platyk

Grunwaldzka 2, Chociwel, 73-120 (zachodniopomorskie)

Art 77 JOANNA ŻÓŁKOWSKA

Nałęczowska 62 lok. 73, Warszawa, 02-922 (mazowieckie)

ART-CELERATOR MACIEJ WIERZBICKI

Księcia Racibora 60, Szczecin, 71-631 (zachodniopomorskie)

ART FAN PIOTR IGNASIAK

UL. TUWIMA 7, Sieradz, 98-200 (łódzkie)

ART.LOOKSUS WIOLETTA BORYCZKA

WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 49 lok. 8, Międzylesie, 57-530 (dolnośląskie)

ART-NATURAL ANNA SAKOWSKA

Kołobrzeska 7 lok. 58, Katowice, 40-718 (śląskie)

ART POGWIZD Piotr Pogwizd

Paszyn 176, Mogilno, 33-326 (małopolskie)

ART RYMSZO KRYSTYNA RYMSZO

Jana Długosza 3, Ełk, 19-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ART - STUDIO PIOTR IWAŃCZUK

Krzywa 10, Wałbrzych, 58-305 (dolnośląskie)

"ART STUDIO W" IWONA STACHURSKA

Polna 27, Godów, 44-340 (śląskie)

Art - Vinci Mateusz Wierzbowy

Władysława Stanisława Reymonta 74A lok. 1, Namysłów, 46-100 (opolskie)

ArtDeco Marek Wepa

Rynek 54 lok. 3, Wojsławice, 22-120 (lubelskie)

ARTEFEKT STUDIO MARLENA ZAKRZEWSKA

SZARYCH SZEREGÓW 19 lok. 5, Strzegom, 58-150 (dolnośląskie)

Artforma Aneta Bartosiuk-Szarlej

Księżyno Szkolna 12, Kleosin, 16-001 (podlaskie)

ARTIST-STUDIO JANUSZ STAŃCZAK

Młyńska 2 lok. 9, Kępno, 63-600 (wielkopolskie)

ARTKAZ Wiesława Kakowska

Dębówko 18A, Szczytno, 12-100 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

ARTMADAME MARTA ŻMUDA TRZEBIATOWSKA

Dostatnia 31A lok. 7, Warszawa, 02-991 (mazowieckie)

ARTPAL STUDIO Artur Paluszyński

Piaski 9a, Brodnica, 87-300 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"At Home" Magdalena Paszkowicz

Wąwozowa 3B, Koszalin, 75-339 (zachodniopomorskie)

ATELIER WROŃSKI WALDEMAR WROŃSKI

Dzierżęcińska 71, Koszalin, 75-640 (zachodniopomorskie)

"AUTONOMIA" MARIA DEPTUŁA-CHOCHOLSKA

Srebrzyńska 75 lok. 47, Łódź, 94-209 (łódzkie)

AVIATION CONSULTING MICHAŁ RATAJCZAK

BOHATERÓW WESTERPLATTE 29 lok. 8, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

BARBARA PERLIKOWSKA ARTYSTA MALARZ

Jana Pawła II 6 lok. 3, Gostynin, 09-500 (mazowieckie)

Bartłomiej Maziarz MEDIA

Reja 7, Mielec, 39-300 (podkarpackie)

Bartosz Łankiewicz "Word Factor"

Grochowska 51a lok. 10, Poznań, 60-332 (wielkopolskie)

BEATA HALOSZKA - PRACOWNIA PLASTYCZNA

STANISŁAWA KOPYSTYŃSKIEGO 31, Jarosław, 37-500 (podkarpackie)

Beaver Jarosław Boberek

Szkolna 3, Jabłonna, 05-110 (mazowieckie)

"BREN ART" RAFAŁ WYMYSŁOWSKI

marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 37 lok. 8, Szczecin, 70-423 (zachodniopomorskie)

BRJ FINANSE HANNA KALINOWSKA

SŁOWACKIEGO 12 lok. 10, Częstochowa, 42-217 (śląskie)

BRUSH Joanna Ewa Gruza

Rybaki 38 lok. 5, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

CADRO - GRZEGORZ CHUDY

Odrowążów 9 lok. 4, Katowice, 40-422 (śląskie)

CHOJNACKA GRAŻYNA HAFT-STYL

SPÓŁDZIELCÓW 3, Konin, 62-510 (wielkopolskie)

COLOR UNDERGROUND Alicja Korytkowska

Fasty Białostocka 79, Białystok, 15-694 (podlaskie)

Copy White Joanna Kowalik

os. Sportowe 23 lok. 32, Kraków, 31-966 (małopolskie)

Da Vinci Andrzej Bzdak

Dylów Rządowy 79, Pajęczno, 98-330 (łódzkie)

DANUTA MASZOTA - PRACOWNIA ARTYSTYCZNA

Legionów Polskich 28A lok. 1, Lębork, 84-300 (pomorskie)

DARIUSZ KRZYSTANEK ERWIN

Augustiańska 17 lok. 13, Kraków, 31-064 (małopolskie)

DARIUSZ WAJSZCZAK "ART I CRAFT"

UL. SKŁODOWSKIEJ-CURIE 54, Oborniki Śląskie, 55-120 (dolnośląskie)

"DECO HOUSE" ANNA GADOMSKA

Gdańska 8 lok. 44, Rumia, 84-230 (pomorskie)

DECO LASER JACEK DUSZYC

prof. Stanisława Kulczyńskiego 4 lok. 21, Słupsk, 76-200 (pomorskie)

"DK ART" Dominik Chmielewski

Brodowska 15, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (małopolskie)

DOBRY FOTOGRAF, Jakub Sperling

os. Osiedle Makowska Góra 14, Maków Podhalański, 34-220 (małopolskie)

DOM GALWAR Grzegorz Berdychowski

Adama Mickiewicza 35 lok. 2, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

Dominika Nowak Matiz

Wojska Polskiego 3, Łeba, 84-360 (pomorskie)

DUDZIŃSKI ROMAN ARTDECO

Mikołaja Reja 19 lok. 67, Płock, 09-400 (mazowieckie)

EM ART ELIZA BAKUN

Podkomorzego 7C lok. 23, Pruszcz Gdański, 83-000 (pomorskie)

ETAMINA DESIGN GRZEGORZ STAŃCZYK

KADEN-BANDROWSKIEGO 2 lok. 36, Warszawa, 01-494 (mazowieckie)

ETERNITY ROMAN TROJANOWSKI

Rugiańska 52A lok. 1, Szczecin, 71-676 (zachodniopomorskie)

FABRYKAQUIZÓW

BESKIDZKA 1 lok. 49, Bydgoszcz, 85-166 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

FEROZZI ART- BEATA BEMBNIK

Bolesława Prusa 22, Polanica-Zdrój, 57-320 (dolnośląskie)

FIRMA MEDIALNA MONIKA STELMACH

Pańska 57 lok. 112, Warszawa, 00-830 (mazowieckie)

FOTOWYPADY.PL PIOTR ŻYŁA

Jana Kasprowicza 78 lok. 43, Warszawa, 01-949 (mazowieckie)

"FRONT ART" MARCIN SUROWIECKI

Mojkowo 2, Reszel, 11-440 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

GAGA STUDIO LESZEK KAROLEWICZ

JANA UPHAGENA 30, Gdańsk, 80-237 (pomorskie)

'GALERIA EMU' DOROTA ŻEBROWSKA

Siewna 19, Ostrołęka, 07-410 (mazowieckie)

GALERIA "KRESKA" ALICJA POLARCZYK

AL.BRZEŹIŃSKA 10, Czarnków, 64-700 (wielkopolskie)

Galeria Żivkowa - Ivayla Świtajewska

Makowa 8, Łomża, 18-400 (podlaskie)

"GAMA" DANUTA ADAMSKA-KOWALCZYK

Sapieżyńska 5, Warszawa, 00-215 (mazowieckie)

Ganesha Communications Wojciech Śmiech

Rejtana 9A lok. 28, Warszawa, 02-516 (mazowieckie)

Ghostwriter Justyna Cukrowicz

23 Stycznia 17 lok. , Żmigród, 55-140 (dolnośląskie)

GRI-ART Grzegorz Pielech

Nowy Cieszyn 4, Pasłęk, 14-400 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

GUENTHER ANDRZEJ Przedsiębiorstwo "Art"

Powolnego 4 lok. 6, Opole, 45-078 (opolskie)

HUBERT GUZIKOWSKI LITERNICTWO

Juliusza Słowackiego 17, Osieczna, 64-113 (wielkopolskie)

INES DECOR JOANNA ALEKSIEJCZUK

Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego 28 lok. 8, Białystok, 15-025 (podlaskie)

InterGO Europe Michał Rogoziński

Mikołaja Reja 23 lok. 5, Brzeg, 49-300 (opolskie)

"iwoART" IWONA WIERKOWSKA-ROGOWSKA

Ruda 15M, Biała Piska, 12-230 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

J&B Jerzy Zagrobelny

Polna 3, Wilków, 67-200 (dolnośląskie)

KüNEL MICHAŁ BLUE SKY

Guznera 57, Spórok, 47-175 (małopolskie)

KAMIL DRĄG MEDIA

Książkowa 7A lok. 108, Warszawa, 03-134 (mazowieckie)

KAMIL WÓJKOWSKI PRESS-FOTO

SEMAFOROWA 33 lok. 4, Wrocław, 52-115 (dolnośląskie)

KAMIŃSKA ANNA FABRYKA SŁÓW

Wólczyńska 8D/82, Grodzisk Mazowiecki, 05-825 (mazowieckie)

KANAREK ART Piotr Kanarek

Głębocznica 23A lok. 7, Nałęczów, 24-150 (lubelskie)

KAROLINA WRÓBEL PIAF ART

KRAKOWSKA 19 lok. 10, Kraków, 31-062 (małopolskie)

Katarzyna Baran PHANTASIA-ART

Władysława Broniewskiego 4 lok. 86, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Katarzyna Budyś "BUDKA"

Brzeska 32 lok. 49, Elbląg, 82-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Katarzyna Gryga LOW PRODUCTIONS

Okólna 103 lok. 24, Częstochowa, 42-200 (śląskie)

Katarzyna Smykla Pracownia Totukata

Świniary Stare 100, Łoniów, 27-670 (świętokrzyskie)

KĘPA RAFAŁ PRESS-FOTO

Piastowska 10 lok. 6, Opole, 45-081 (opolskie)

Kinga Gronczewska-Gadomska GANESIA

Krzęcin 115, Wielkie Drogi, 32-051 (małopolskie)

KINGA USARZ "TOP-ART."

Pogórska Wola 155A, Pogórska Wola, 33-152 (małopolskie)

KIWI STUDIO AGATA CZARNECKA

Kaliska 3, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"KOMTUR" FRANCISZEK RODAK

Woźnice 74, Mikołajki, 11-730 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Kondej Marta, PRIME MUSIC

Bema 6 lok. 32, Karczew, 05-480 (mazowieckie)

KONRAD JANOTA PRACOWNIA SZTUKATORSKA

Armii Krajowej 30 lok. 2, Paczków, 48-370 (opolskie)

Kowalewski Maciej ,,Galeria Brodniczka"

Brodniczka 19, Świedziebnia, 87-335 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Krasnodębski Józef "ARTMAL"

Brzostowa 48, Brok, 07-306 (mazowieckie)

KRUPA NATALIA "ART KRUPA"

Tyniecka 34, Skawina, 32-050 (małopolskie)

KRUPKA PIOTR CZART PRESS

Kazimierza Wielkiego 10/2, Pszczyna, 43-200 (śląskie)

Krzysztof Kawa ART - MAL

Graniczna 9, Smyków, 33-206 (małopolskie)

'KURPISZ AGNIESZKA AKCJA ANIMACJA '

F. Dzierżykraja Morawskiego 15 lok. 2, Leszno, 64-100 (wielkopolskie)

KUŚ MARIUSZ GBE-GROUP

RYCERSKA 6 lok. 38, Ostróda, 14-100 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Lama Art Magdalena Kijanka

Jana Kasprowicza 3 lok. 38, Kielce, 25-410 (świętokrzyskie)

LENARD EWA KAMENA - ART

GŁOWACKIEGO 3/4, Racibórz, 47-400 (śląskie)

Leszek Pietrzak MEDIA

Zielona 10 lok. 22, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, 47-224 (opolskie)

"LIRENIKA" LUCYNA ZNAMIROWSKA-RYBUS

Słowackiego 17B lok. 6, Sianów, 76-004 (zachodniopomorskie)

LUCKY STAR MAŁGORZATA KRZYŚ

os. Stare Żegrze 78 lok. 13, Poznań, 61-249 (wielkopolskie)

LUKARNA STUDIO Iwona Łysoń

Złotych Piasków 2 lok. 55, Warszawa, 02-759 (mazowieckie)

Łukasz Golec Działalność Artystyczna

Stroma 39, Łodygowice, 34-325 (śląskie)

LUST AR LUSAWA TOMASZ

Piotra Bardowskiego 8 lok. 12, Katowice, 40-836 (śląskie)

MA PRODUCTION MAŁGORZATA PIEŃKOWSKA

Rumuńska 34, Warszawa, 03-971 (mazowieckie)

MABUWORLD Maja Barska

Zacisze 2, Sopot, 81-823 (pomorskie)

Maciej Wojnarek - "ART - MW"

Przedmieście Górne 16A, Biecz, 38-340 (małopolskie)

MAGDALENA ŻOŁNIEREK MAG-KON

Wacława Nałkowskiego 2, Kraków, 31-308 (małopolskie)

MAGENA-ART MARZENA SMOLIŃSKA

KAZIMIERZA KRÓLEWICZA 2I lok. 10, Szczecin, 71-552 (zachodniopomorskie)

"MAL-LUX" Barbara Tokarska

Malborska 16D lok. 3, Warszawa, 03-286 (mazowieckie)

MAŁGORZATA PAŁACH SPATIUM

Krzyska 52a, Tarnów, 33-100 (małopolskie)

Małgorzata Sosnowska Smart.Art

Tczewska 4, Łęgowo, 83-031 (pomorskie)

MAŁGORZATA SROCZYŃSKA TOTAL ART

Telewizyjna 3, Warszawa, 01-492 (mazowieckie)

MARCIN KIJOWSKI MEDIA

BONEROWSKA 3 lok. 31, Kraków, 31-030 (małopolskie)

Marcin Paweł Panek KANDO

Nowe Motule 15, Filipów, 16-424 (podlaskie)

Marek Mucha FILM

Aleja Papieża Jana Pawła II 15 lok. 18, Szczecin, 70-445 (zachodniopomorskie)

MAREK PAWLUS ARTEM

KASZTANOWA 22, Cięcina, 34-350 (śląskie)

MARIOLA ZŁAMAŃCZUK maYorka.art

Pszczela 7, Krasnystaw, 22-300 (lubelskie)

MARIUSZ MĄCZKA MARIUSZ MĄCZKA

BOHATERÓW GETTA 27, Dobiegniew, 66-520 (lubuskie)

MARTA CHRZĄSTOWSKA DRAMA STUDIO

Stoki 41, Minoga, 32-046 (małopolskie)

MASOWA KOMUNIKACJA PAWEŁ SALAMUCHA

OSIEDLEŃCZA 1 lok. 7, Szczytno, 12-100 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

MD - ART MAGDALENA DĄBROWSKA

WINCENTEGO POLA 93 lok. 6, Katowice, 40-595 (śląskie)

MICHAŁ GRZYBULSKI MAESTRO

Kościelna 3 lok. 8, Poznań, 60-536 (wielkopolskie)

Michał Majewski Media

Franciszka Klimczaka 8A lok. 42, Warszawa, 02-797 (mazowieckie)

MICHAŁ SZUBA ART. MIGUEL

Mikołaja Kopernika 1 lok. 24, Brzozów, 36-200 (podkarpackie)

MICHALINA ANTCZAK PRACOWNIA PLASTYCZNA

Stara Dąbrowa 1, Damnica, 76-231 (pomorskie)

Mirosław KOWALSKI SPEKTRUM

os. XXX-lecia PRL 42 lok. 8, Żagań, 68-100 (lubuskie)

"ML STUDIO" MARTA LUTEK

Lipowa 12 lok. 16, Pisz, 12-200 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

,,MONIKA ART,, URSZULA STEFANIAK

Kościuszki 42B lok. 11, Drezdenko, 66-530 (lubuskie)

MONIKA BIBLIS STUDIO MONARTA

Gwiezdna 11 lok. 25, Częstochowa, 42-202 (śląskie)

MOTIONBEATZ AGENCY ŁUKASZ TRZCIŃSKI

Kąpielowa 29 lok. 4, Ruda Śląska, 41-710 (śląskie)

MT PLAN MAŁGORZATA TRZNADEL

Ziołowa 3 lok. 22, Łódź, 91-364 (łódzkie)

Mural Dominika Wajberg

Wólczańska 117 lok. 13, Łódź, 90-521 (łódzkie)

NATALIA KOSIŃSKA Kosińska Natalia

FABRYCZNA 23 lok. 33, Warszawa, 00-446 (mazowieckie)

Nitpress Monika Orzechowska-Kossek

Aleja Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 49 lok. 282, Warszawa, 02-797 (mazowieckie)

OLENA MAZAYEVA "YASIN" & Co"

Bartosza Głowackiego 4 lok. 5, Połaniec, 28-230 (świętokrzyskie)

ON design Olga Niemczenko

Wągrowiecka 27 lok. 12, Mieścisko, 62-290 (wielkopolskie)

OTWARTA FORMA Edyta Siemieniuk

Architektów 5, Marki, 05-270 (mazowieckie)

PACZKOWSKI DARIUSZ FART PROJEKT

Os. 700 lecia 4 lok. 18, Żywiec, 34-300 (śląskie)

PARADOKS DZIERLA KRYSTIAN

Hanki Sawickiej 2, Żerków, 63-210 (wielkopolskie)

PAS-ART ANNA PAŚNIEWSKA

Boryny 11, Międzyrzecz, 66-300 (lubuskie)

Paulina Michalska "Amarant"

Bohaterów Westerplatte 21 lok. 19, Krosno, 38-400 (podkarpackie)

PAWEŁ BOROWSKI, CREATION & DESING

Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 87, Raciborowice Górne, 59-720 (dolnośląskie)

PAWEŁ GOLEC Działalność Artystyczna

Wilcza 35, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

Paweł Jan Rożyński paromedia

Wolumen 18 lok. 29, Warszawa, 01-912 (mazowieckie)

PAWEŁ JANKIEWICZ-PRACOWNIA ARTYSTYCZNA

Wczasowa 4, Górzno, 87-320 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

PAWEŁ KOŚCIÓŁEK Dj Lepszy

KIEŁCZOWSKA 51B lok. 15, Wrocław, 51-315 (dolnośląskie)

Piotr Kuśnierz Metaloplastyka

Mańkowice 36, Jasienica Dolna, 48-315 (opolskie)

PIOTR MICHALSKI PRACOWNIA ARTYSTYCZNA

Piwowarska 6, Pszczyna, 43-200 (śląskie)

PIOTR MILWIW-BARON CELESTIS

TRAUGUTTA 60 lok. 3, Wrocław, 50-418 (dolnośląskie)

PISAĆ SKUTECZNIE TOMASZ WRÓBLEWSKI

Hanki Czaki 2 lok. 44, Warszawa, 01-588 (mazowieckie)

"PRACOWNIA INSPIRACJA" IZABELA FRANCZYK

Okrętowa 82B, Warszawa, 01-309 (mazowieckie)

PRACOWNIA PLASTYCZNA IWONA RAMISZ

Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 23F lok. 9, Pabianice, 95-200 (łódzkie)

PRACOWNIA PLASTYCZNA MARIUSZ MAŚLANKA

Leśna 1, Wielka Wieś, 26-220 (świętokrzyskie)

PRACOWNIA STUDIO MONIKA KOPCIUCH

Górna Wilda 105 lok. 7, Poznań, 61-567 (wielkopolskie)

PROSPECTA Przemysław Sawicki

Sikorskiego 13 lok. 10, Ciechanów, 06-400 (mazowieckie)

Renata Aprano Pracownia "NATA"

Wiewiórczyn 4, Rogowo, 88-420 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ROSA BIANCA SARA NOWACKA

Batalionów Chłopskich 82A lok. 66, Warszawa, 01-308 (mazowieckie)

RYSZARD ZYCHAL PPHU FRYSZARD

Komandorska 32 lok. 2, Wrocław, 53-343 (dolnośląskie)

RZEŹBIARZ WIT BULLER WIDO

Charnowo 6, Ustka, 76-270 (pomorskie)

SATYA-ART SŁAWOMIR WESTERLICH

Teresław 15A, Dębe Wielkie, 05-311 (mazowieckie)

SL Projekt EDYTA WEIGEL

Karola Adamieckiego 8 lok. 39, Łódź, 92-305 (łódzkie)

Smoll Dariusz Galeria Mała

Hrubieszowska 77 lok. 15, Mircze, 22-530 (lubelskie)

SPORT PLUS Piotr Dziewicki

Stefana Czarnieckiego 17, Izabelin B, 05-080 (pomorskie)

"Stan-arte" Piotr Staniak

Brzozowa 8, Jesionka, 96-315 (mazowieckie)

STUDIO PANORAMA Krzysztof Nowak

Bociania 9, Złotniki, 62-002 (wielkopolskie)

SZTUKATERIA POLSKA Ewa Sosnowska

Wilkowo 15, Opinogóra Górna, 06-406 (mazowieckie)

TEKSTURA MARZENA PŁOCKA

Józefa Balcerzaka 4 lok. 30, Warszawa, 01-944 (mazowieckie)

TKALNIA KREATYWNA EWA SŁODZIŃSKA

Zadzim 32, Zadzim, 99-232 (łódzkie)

TOXIC PAULINA KOWALCZYK

Kresowa 38 lok. 1, Szczecin, 71-770 (zachodniopomorskie)

"TSCHAKERT" MACIEJ NOWAKOWSKI-TREPTE

Powstańców Śląskich 103 lok. 22, Warszawa, 01-355 (mazowieckie)

Versum Anna Szlasa-Byczek

gen. Zygmunta Berlinga 5 lok. 36, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 05-101 (mazowieckie)

VIOLETTA CIACH-MELEWSKA VIOLART

POPOWICKA 98 lok. 6, Wrocław, 54-238 (dolnośląskie)

WALDEMAR SZAUER ATELIER PROMETHIDION

KWISKA 12 lok. 1, Wrocław, 54-210 (dolnośląskie)

WERONIKA BULICZ WORDS CREATING

ks. bp. Władysława Bandurskiego 73 lok. 16, Szczecin, 71-685 (zachodniopomorskie)

Wiesław Gers ARTGERS

Adama Mickiewicza 16, Kleosin, 16-001 (podlaskie)

Wojciech Kowalski Studio "ESPADA"

os. XXX Lecia PRL 2C lok. 50, Nowa Sól, 67-100 (lubuskie)

ZARZECZNY

DUNIKOWSKIEGO 42, Piaseczno, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

Zbigniew Zamołojko Pracownia Autorska

Rynek 9, Ustrzyki Dolne, 38-700 (podkarpackie)

ZOSTE MARIA ZOFIA STRZELECKA

JÓZEFA WASSOWSKIEGO 8 lok. 1A, Gdańsk, 80-225 (pomorskie)

LEEON STUDIO - LESZEK WEJCMAN

gen. Romana Abrahama 18 lok. 160, Warszawa, 03-982 (mazowieckie)

WITTELS PROJEKT - KRZYSZTOF WITTELS

Dembego 8 lok. 37, Warszawa, 02-796 (mazowieckie)

GRZEGORZ PROKOPIUK GRZEGORZ PROKOPIUK

POŚWIėTNA 25 lok. 24, Bielsk Podlaski (podlaskie)

FECIT - Jarosław STROBIN

Poprzeczna 6, Krynica Morska, 82-120 (pomorskie)

TRUFLA - Aleksandra Solińska

gen. Mariusza Zaruskiego 6A lok. 7, Gdynia, 81-577 (pomorskie)

Michał Adamczyk MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK

2 Morskiego Pułku St, Gdynia, 81-661 (pomorskie)

KATARZYNA BORKOWSKA Katarzyna Borkowska

PLAC MICKIEWICZA 5 lok. 26, Sulęcin (lubuskie)

FIRMA "TESSA" - MARIA SZÓSTAK

Częstochowska 56, Kalisz, 62-800 (wielkopolskie)

KLOCEK ANNA ANNA KLOCEK

SZWEJKA 52, Lublin, 20-713 (lubelskie)

"OKTAVA" - JAROSŁAW SIERADZKI

SŁOWACKIEGO 2 lok. 35, Włocławek, 87-800 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

BLUE CAMERA - JERZY BOJ

Heleny Marusarzówny 9 lok. 28, Gdańsk, 80-288 (pomorskie)

AGENCJA ARTYSTYCZNA - BARTOSZ KUCZYK

Cześnikowska 6B lok. 5, Poznań, 60-330 (wielkopolskie)

A.M.Lewińscy ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI

Klecza Dolna 204, Klecza Górna, 34-124 (małopolskie)

A.M. WITRAŻ Małgorzata Adamczak

Dąbrowa Nowa 5, Kuślin, 64-316 (wielkopolskie)

AC-Kisch ARKADIUSZ CEBELLA

WŁADYSŁAWA JURGO 13B lok. 2, Tczew (pomorskie)

ADAM-INFO Andrzej Adamiak

Mazurska 55 lok. 24, Reszel, 11-440 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Dorau Adam ADI ART

Wojska Polskiego 53/60, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

AGNIESZKA SEMANISZYN-KONAT AGARTIS

SIOSTRZANA 11 lok. 5, Wrocław, 53-031 (dolnośląskie)

AKTOR STUDIO ROBERT KUDELSKI

Powsińska 75 lok. 3, Warszawa, 02-903 (mazowieckie)

ANIMKO GP PRONIEWSKI GRZEGORZ

Ratuszowa 11, Warszawa, 03-450 (mazowieckie)

Aniołek Production Pietkiewicz Małgorzata

Sztabowa 7 lok. 25, Warszawa, 04-283 (mazowieckie)

AR - Studio Robert Wiórkiewicz

Czachowskiego 9 lok. 12, Sandomierz, 27-600 (świętokrzyskie)

Architektura Słowa Aneta Żukowska

Graniczna 3 lok. a, Gąsocin, 06-440 (mazowieckie)

ART-BEA BOŻENA KOBIELA

Młodych Patriotów 11 lok. 25, Gliwice, 44-122 (śląskie)

Art.-Bud Michał Wójcik

Lipowa 33, Nałęczów, 24-150 (lubelskie)

Tadeusz Dąbrowski "ART - RAMEX"

Żeromskiego 33, Łódź, 90-736 (łódzkie)

IRINA KOŁACZYŃSKA ART STUDIO

Podłęże 33, Podłęże, 32-003 (małopolskie)

MACIEJ SZCZEŚNIK ART STUDIO

Skarbka z Gór 71A lok. 33, Warszawa, 03-287 (mazowieckie)

ART TYPO GRZEGORZ SZYCH

Drogomilska 25 lok. 124, Warszawa, 01-361 (mazowieckie)

ART VENA LESZEK CZARNECKI

Władysława Broniewskiego 13, Świnoujście, 72-600 (zachodniopomorskie)

Aleksandra Pawińska ARTE

Kielecka 42 lok. 17

AGNIESZKA CHENCZKE-ORŁOWSKA "ARTMUZ"

Wodnika 6, Poznań, 61-244 (wielkopolskie)

Agnieszka Szyfter ARTS & COMMUNICATION

Czerska 18 lok. 200, Warszawa, 00-732 (mazowieckie)

Adam Sulimski "ASES FOR"

Etiudy Rewolucyjnej 5/7 lok. 65, Warszawa, 02-643 (mazowieckie)

Barbara Biskupska Atelier Anemone

Doktora Perzyny 99, Zwoleń, 26-700 (mazowieckie)

Anna Tołcz-Godlewska ATG

Augustyna Locci 9 lok. 1, Warszawa, 02-928 (mazowieckie)

"AUDIO FORGE" PAWEŁ ZAJKOWSKI

Młyńska 7A lok. 6, Reda, 84-240 (pomorskie)

BAJA BARBARA JAWORSKA

ŻWIRKI I WIGURY 27 lok. 15, Katowice, 40-063 (śląskie)

" Be Pe " BARBARA POWASZYŃSKA

GENERAŁA SIKORSKIEGO 53, Chełmża, 87-140 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

CHMIELARZ BERNARD, BernaArt

Kiełpin OGRODOWA 29B, Łomianki, 05-092 (mazowieckie)

'BIBUŁA' RADOSŁAW PRZYBYLSKI

STROMA 1/2 1 lok. 2, Szklarska Poręba, 58-580 (dolnośląskie)

Biegowski Wydawnictwo Andrzej Biegowski

Marii Konopnickiej 14C, Trzcianka, 64-980 (wielkopolskie)

BP TRANSLATIONS BEATA PRZEŹDZIECKA

WINCENTEGO WITOSA 1I lok. 8, Olsztyn, 10-688 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

BRZOZOWSKA-ART Renata Brzozowska

Piłsudskiego 5, Bytom Odrzański, 67-115 (lubuskie)

Jarosław Tytus CAMART

Sobierajska 24 lok. 1, Warszawa, 04-807 (mazowieckie)

" CRAFTY LILY "ZUZANNA NOWICKA

Aleja marsz. Piłsudskiego 54 lok. 53, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

"DAN-DEKOR" DANUTA KAMIŃSKA

Dziwiszów 147A, Dziwiszów, 58-508 (dolnośląskie)

DAWID KURKOWSKI - DAWART

ŁOCHOWSKIEGO 2 lok. 1, Bydgoszcz, 85-796 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

BAWOŁEK DOROTA DB REPORTER

Partyzantów 2/17, Będzin, 42-500 (śląskie)

DANIEL MALINOWSKI DDART

Kamienna 13, Strzelce Opolskie, 47-100 (opolskie)

DEGOWSKI

TORUŃSKA 4 lok. 5, Bydgoszcz, 85-023 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

DJ Sound Michał Blicharski

Wolności 78, Będzin, 42-500 (śląskie)

Dream Cube Mateusz Bargiel

Prymasa Augusta Hlonda 10 lok. 124, Warszawa, 02-972 (mazowieckie)

DUO ŻABIŃSKI MIROSŁAW

PL.WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 7 lok. 102, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

EWA BORKOWSKA EB 95

ŻELAZNA 43A lok. 18, Warszawa, 00-836 (mazowieckie)

"ECOSTYL" Wyposażenie Łazienek

STRZELCÓW BYTOMSKICH 20, Bytom, 41-914 (śląskie)

EDYTOR "WERS" TOMASZ ŚRUTKOWSKI

KONSTANTEGO I.GAŁCZYŃSKIEGO 48, Olsztyn, 10-089 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

"ELLART" ELŻBIETA SŁABA-DOMAŃSKA

Chorzelów 382, Chorzelów, 39-331 (podkarpackie)

MAREK KOMOROWSKI EMKA

Ignacego Daszyńskiego 25a lok. 2, Jelenia Góra, 58-500 (dolnośląskie)

EMKA - PRESS MAŁGORZATA KORNAGA

Osiedle 13, Strzelce Opolskie, 47-100 (opolskie)

Euphoria Art Sławomir Zajkowski

Bolesława Podedwornego 28 lok. 9, Zambrów, 18-300 (podlaskie)

FASSA DESIGN Magdalena Fassa

Szafranowa 26, Krzeptów, 55-080 (dolnośląskie)

FF MUSIC Tomasz Drachus

Dachnów 115A, Dachnów, 37-611 (podkarpackie)

Alina Danielewicz FIRMA AD

Bystrzańska 22, Bielsko-Biała, 43-309 (śląskie)

FIRMA "BO-WER"

KROWODERSKICH ZUCHÓW 23 lok. 50, Kraków, 31-271 (małopolskie)

FIRMA "KOT" DOROTA BĘBENEK

Kowalska 3, Mikołajki, 11-730 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Grzegorz BRYJA - FIRMA PLASTYCZNA

Piastowska 23, Zator, 32-640 (małopolskie)

FIRMA USŁUGOWA PIOTR GŁUCH

SZOPENA 51/3, Mysłowice, 41-400 (śląskie)

POTOWSKA DĄBRÓWKA, FOCUS ON

STASZICA 6E lok. 2, Łomianki, 05-092 (mazowieckie)

RAFAŁ WOŹNIAK FUS-ART

CZEMPIŃSKA 11 lok. 5, Kościan (wielkopolskie)

RYSZARD GBIORCZYK "GBIO-ART"

HERY 68/PODDA lok. SZE/, Warszawa, 01-497 (mazowieckie)

"GEPAS TATTOO" ARTUR GIERLICH

Zagajnikowa 18/20A lok. 2, Tomaszów Mazowiecki, 97-200 (łódzkie)

Waldemar Grecki GIE STUDIO

Wojska Polskiego - , Olecko, 19-400 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

GOLDEN GALLERY KINGA BARTOSZKO

KLEMENTOWSKICH 4 lok. 17, Zielona Góra, 65-183 (lubuskie)

GETEK LEONARD GOLS

Byczyńska 2C lok. 6, Wołczyn, 46-250 (opolskie)

GREŃ ANITA GREEN-ART

Zielona 11, Górki Wielkie, 43-436 (śląskie)

ELŻBIETA SOLAK HAND ART

Rybitwy 58A, Kraków, 30-722 (małopolskie)

JOANNA ZIĘBLIŃSKA HORUS ART

Będkowice 12, Wielka Wieś, 32-089 (małopolskie)

PAWEŁ NIEMCZYKIEWICZ IMAGE 62

J.S.Bacha 20 lok. 30, Warszawa, 02-743 (mazowieckie)

RZĘCHOWSKI ARTUR "INFO-ART"

Skłodowskiej 8 lok. 6 B, Radom (mazowieckie)

Paweł Lewandowski Inter-Art

Nowa 2, Górowo Iławeckie, 11-220 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

EDWARD MIREK "INTERMEZZO"

SEROWARSKA 3, Wrocław, 54-009 (dolnośląskie)

ITARE VENTURES PAWEŁ WILK

UL.FRANCUSKA 41, Zgorzelec, 59-900 (dolnośląskie)

JADWIGA PRZYŁUSKA "JAGA-AMBIENTE"

Krowoderska 37 lok. 2, Kraków, 31-141 (małopolskie)

JAKADA Dagmara Czernek-Kasiuba

Mieczysława Wolfkego 66, Wrocław, 54-701 (dolnośląskie)

JBRECORDS JAN JAKUB BOKUN

GRECKA 63A, Wrocław, 54-406 (dolnośląskie)

JAN OKULICZ-KOZARYN Jot

Kwiatowa 7A lok. 9, Warszawa, 02-579 (mazowieckie)

WOJCIECH KLEWIEC KALITERA AiW

TROJDENA 13 lok. 46, Warszawa, 02-109 (mazowieckie)

KAMILLA EWA SZEWCZYK Yossi

Przybosia 58, Łódź (łódzkie)

KATART JACEK KATA

UL. KOŚCIUSZKI 29/31 29 lok. 31, Środa Śląska, 55-300 (dolnośląskie)

Radosław Zieliński Katharsis

Inwałd Wadowicka 27, Andrychów, 34-120 (małopolskie)

DARINKA KAYKOVA KAY STUDIO

Domasławska 21, Wrocław, 54-310 (dolnośląskie)

KONTUR BOGUMIŁA JAŚLAN

ROMUALDA 5 lok. 16, Kielce, 25-322 (świętokrzyskie)

Albert Zawadzki KrzysztofRogoziński

Marcina Kasprzaka 9 lok. 71, Warszawa, 01-211 (mazowieckie)

KWIATKOWSKI PR MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI

Trombity 13d, Warszawa, 02-850 (mazowieckie)

LEONARDO GRZEGORZ LAZAROWICZ

GEN.WŁADYSŁAWA SIKORSKIEGO 1, Mińsk Mazowiecki, 05-300 (mazowieckie)

MARIUSZ MADEJ M-EDIT

Jasińskiego 2 lok. 4, Warszawa, 03-705 (mazowieckie)

M I G MICHAŁ GARGÓL

BRACKA 9 lok. m. 21, Pabianice, 95-200 (łódzkie)

M.KRUK MICHAŁ KRUK

SMĘTKA 25 lok. 9, Olsztyn, 10-077 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Magda.art Magdalena Wojtas

Jana Kochanowskiego 5a, Trzebinia, 32-540 (małopolskie)

Agata KONARSKA MagicMedia PR

Gdańska 94, Warszawa, 01-633 (mazowieckie)

KATARZYNA MAGNUSSEN Magnussen Translations

Pachnąca 81 lok. 44, Warszawa, 02-790 (mazowieckie)

DOROTA DĘBSKA "MAŁA GALERIA"

ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki 50, Łuków, 21-400 (lubelskie)

MAŁY PODRÓŻNIK MONIKA WĘGRZYN

Elżbiety Rakuszanki 4 lok. 48, Warszawa, 02-496 (mazowieckie)

Marcin Otapowicz "OTAPOWICZ ART"

Mickiewicza 64A, Choroszcz, 16-070 (podlaskie)

POLSKI KRZYSZTOF MARIAN

Kościelna 2, Turobin, 23-465 (lubelskie)

MARTYNA STUDIO MARTA WOJCIECHOWSKA

Orła Białego 24, Izabelin, 05-080 (mazowieckie)

MARCIN OSTROWSKI "MEDIA"

Nidzicka 15 lok. 34, Działdowo, 13-200 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

MINI ART MONIKA BACHANOWICZ

Duńska 24 lok. 36, Szczecin, 71-795 (zachodniopomorskie)

"MKM" ALEKSANDRA KUSIAK

Nad Słupią 18, Ustka, 76-270 (pomorskie)

"MÓL TEKSTOWY" DARIUSZ MÓL

TOPOLOWA 17 lok. 26, Mińsk Mazowiecki, 05-300 (mazowieckie)

NIEDŹWIADKOWA KRAINA BARBARA FABISIAK

Mazurska 29 lok. 9, Szczecin, 70-443 (zachodniopomorskie)

"Nitella" Twórczość Ludowa i Artystyczna

Rąbień Ananasowa 37 lok. 41, Aleksandrów Łódzki, 95-070 (łódzkie)

NOWICK

KROWODERSKA 41 lok. 5, Kraków, 31-141 (małopolskie)

OLOKON MAREK KRYSTOFEK

SŁOWACKIEGO 41/43 lok. 25, Katowice (śląskie)

Deska Bernard "OMEGA"

Kuniów 170, Kuniów, 46-200 (opolskie)

SCHABOWSKI MICHAŁ OUTDOOR STUDIO

Hetmana Stanisława Żółkiewskiego 53, Krosno, 38-400 (podkarpackie)

EWA KASPRZYK "PALET"

OSIEDLE BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 33 lok. 63, Poznań, 60-681 (wielkopolskie)

Janina Pawlukiewicz PaYa Art

Grzymińska 3a lok. 1, Szczecin, 07-711 (zachodniopomorskie)

GROS DARIUSZ - Pracowania Projektowa

Szkolna 3, Leśnica, 47-150 (opolskie)

JACAK TERESA PRACOWNIA ARTYSTYCZNA

POCKA JANA- 5, Lublin, 20-442 (lubelskie)

Teresa Kocjan PRACOWNIA ARTYSTYCZNA

Sławkowska 7B lok. 4, Olkusz, 32-300 (małopolskie)

Hanna Bogucka Pracownia Artystyczna

Tadeusza Kościuszki 11 lok. 3, Środa Śląska, 55-300 (dolnośląskie)

'MENES JACEK PRACOWNIA ARTYSTYCZNA '

WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 21B/5, Września (wielkopolskie)

Pracownia malarska Małgorzata Smoleń

Dobra 417, Dobra, 34-642 (małopolskie)

Barbara Ruchała Pracownia Plastyczna

Świniarsko 401, Chełmiec, 33-395 (małopolskie)

Paweł Gryka PRACOWNIA PLASTYCZNA

Pożowska 45E lok. 5, Końskowola, 24-130 (lubelskie)

PRACOWNIA RZEŹBIARSKA MARIAN MOLENDA

Kilińskiego 1, Nysa, 48-300 (opolskie)

PRZEMYSŁAW SŁAWIK "PRIMKO"

KWITNĄCA 27, Wrocław, 52-242 (dolnośląskie)

"PROGRESS" JAROSŁAW JĘDRZYŃSKI

Orla 8 lok. 8, Ząbki, 05-091 (mazowieckie)

"PRYZMAT ART" Katarzyna Maćkowiak

Jesionowa 3, Czerwonak, 62-004 (wielkopolskie)

Stanisław Radwański RAST

Chojnik 279, Gromnik, 33-180 (małopolskie)

Aleksandra Bazan Rękodzieło

Rększowice 193J, Rększowice, 42-274 (śląskie)

Alfred Kiełbasa " RELAX"

Złotniki Opolska 37, Prószków, 46-060 (opolskie)

MARIUSZ WIELICZKO RESIZER

ZŁOTA 23, Swarzędz, 62-020 (wielkopolskie)

ROSAART ANNA MARIA MARCINKOWSKA

AL. WYZWOLENIA 85 lok. 53, Szczecin, 71-411 (zachodniopomorskie)

MONIKA JESZKE RYTMIKA

JEDNOŚCI NARODOWEJ 105 lok. 1, Wrocław, 50-301 (dolnośląskie)

BORGOSZ ZBIGNIEW Rzemios�o-Garncarstwo

Reja 28, Czechowice-Dziedzice, 43-502 (śląskie)

SERGIUSZ ŻEDŹ RZEŹBA SAKRALNA

LIPOWA 90, Hajnówka, 17-200 (podlaskie)

Anna JĘDRZEJEWSKA Sash-art

Górnośląska 17/19 lok. 89, Warszawa, 00-443 (mazowieckie)

Alicja SIENKIEWICZ-GÓRNICKA SDG

Lisowska 22 lok. 5, Warszawa, 01-820 (mazowieckie)

STANISŁAW TARASZCZUK "Stach"

os. Jasne 1D lok. 7, Dzierżoniów, 58-200 (dolnośląskie)

Robert Padowski STUDIO AEROGRAFU

MAKÓW MAZOWIECKI CIECHANOWSKA 3E lok. 31, Maków Mazowiecki, 06-200 (mazowieckie)

JAN FOMIN Studio"FOYAN"

Jazdów 5a lok. 7, Warszawa, 00-467 (mazowieckie)

MACIEJ GAJEWSKI STUDIO GAMA

Wichrowa 7B lok. 7, Warszawa, 04-682 (mazowieckie)

JACEK KONARZEWSKI STUDIO KONART

Bulwarowa 19, Warszawa, 02-797 (mazowieckie)

MAGDALENA ZADORA "SUGAR FREE"

Sucha 1 lok. 5, Kraków, 30-601 (małopolskie)

TAYAME BEATA JÓZEFINA KRAWIECKA

ŻELAZNA 83/85 lok. 132, Warszawa, 00-875 (mazowieckie)

PIOTR TURSKI TP STUDIO

Jana Pawła II 20 lok. 825, Warszawa, 00-133 (mazowieckie)

ZENON PEPLINSKI "Twórczość Ludowa"

Jeziorna 34, Sierakowice, 83-340 (pomorskie)

UNLIMITED COLOURS ROBERT RAFIŃSKI

Strzelców Karpackich 5B lok. 5, Gdańsk, 80-041 (pomorskie)

UPOMINKI Teresa Pietras

Pijarska 14, Góra Kalwaria, 05-530 (mazowieckie)

URANEYE Waldemar Siwek

Żółta 41, Wrocław, 54-043 (dolnośląskie)

VIRTUAL ART KAROLINA URBAŃCZYK

Malinowa 9C, Rybnik, 44-217 (śląskie)

PAWEŁ RÓŻAŃSKI WHY NOT

OSIEDLE TYSIĄCLECIA 53 lok. 17, Kraków, 31-605 (małopolskie)

WIDOK

PORANKU 18, Zalesie Górne, 05-540 (mazowieckie)

Witraż Henryk Szymczak

Żółkiewskiego 8/10 lok. 35, Warszawa, 04-305 (mazowieckie)

DĘBIEC TOMASZ WYDAWNICTWO QUERCUS

Podgórze 9, Płaza, 32-552 (małopolskie)

WYDAWNICTWO "ROZRYWKA" GRZEGORZ JUREK

Nowoursynowska 145F lok. 11, Warszawa, 02-776 (mazowieckie)

YELLOW BIRD PIOTR KARÓLEWSKI

MARKSA 27 lok. 2, Bartoszyce, 11-200 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Charzyński Wojciech-Zespół Muzyczny

Skłodowskiej 2c, Ciechanów, 06-400 (mazowieckie)

ZESPÓŁ MUZYCZNY ROBERT FILUSZ

Centawska 5, Dziewkowice, 47-100 (opolskie)

ZPT Maria Dziewanowska-Kowalska

Aleja Jerzego Waszyngtona 104 lok. 16, Warszawa, 04-008 (mazowieckie)

AGENCJA ARTYSTYCZNA MARTA BARTKOWSKA

Grójecka 47/51 lok. 40, Warszawa, 02-031 (mazowieckie)

AGNIESZKA NOWIŃSKA AGENCJA PROWINCJONALNA

Westerplatte 4A, Ząbki, 05-091 (MAZOWIECKIE)

AGNI ART JADWIGA JAŚKOWIAK

Pana Balcera 11 lok. 89, Lublin, 20-631 (lubelskie)

ANNA POGODZIŃSKA ART CAMELEON

Marii Jaremy 15 lok. 52, Kraków, 31-318 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

Halina Przyrowska ART.-EDU

Armii Krajowej 10, Lutomiersk, 95-083 (łódzkie)

ARTUR KOSZEWSKI ART-FILM

Topiel 15B lok. 8, Warszawa, 00-342 (MAZOWIECKIE)

ART STUDIO Ewa Piecuch

Szeroka 1a, Bielsko-Biała, 43-309 (ŚLĄSKIE)

PIOTR JANKIEWICZ BAR JANKIEL

JANA SOBIESKIEGO 14, Zielona Góra, 65-071 (LUBUSKIE)

MACIEJ KRENC "DORADO"

Kręta 10A, WĄGROWIEC, 62-100 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

"ELTURA"

PL. WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 7 lok. 4A, Bytom, 41-902 (ŚLĄSKIE)

FIRMA USŁUGOWA MARIUSZ RZEPKOWSKI

Słoneczna 14, Golub-Dobrzyń, 87-400 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

FÓMEN DESIGN PAWEŁ FÓRMANIAK

ARTURA GROTTGERA 1 lok. 10, GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI, 66-400 (LUBUSKIE)

ZIEMOWIT JASTRZĘBSKI GALERIA „ZIEMOWIT”

Lubelska 7, Kazimierz Dolny, 24-120 (LUBELSKIE)

MARCIN PRZYBYLSKI Global Art

BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 75, Stęszew, 62-060 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

'JURGA BARTOSZ HERKI PRODUCTION '

GÓRECKIEGO 3, Leszno (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

IMAGO MUNDI BARBARA BĘTKOWSKA

Leonarda Turkowskiego 15 lok. 14, Olsztyn, 10-691 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

REJNIEWICZ-WYSOCKA MARIA IMPRESS

ŻARNOWIECKA 5/35, Lublin (LUBELSKIE)

Ineza Krupińska-Grabowska "INEZ"

Mesyńska 20, Warszawa, 02-761 (MAZOWIECKIE)

'KK OPERATIONS' KRYSTYNA KUBCZAK

Heleny Modrzejewskiej 49, Swarzędz, 62-020 (wielkopolskie)

ALEKSANDRA ŁYSZKIEWICZ "KOLETA"

CHOPINA 26, Kwidzyn, 82-500 (POMORSKIE)

"KUSZY" - KULTURA I SZTUKA

SOROKI 11 lok. 3, Kraków, 30-389 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

RENATA RÓŻYCKA LA ROSA

CZOŁGISTÓW 31, Łódź, 94-217 (ŁÓDZKIE)

MADEJ ANDRZEJ M.A.M.

Naftowa 23/I lok. 13, Sosnowiec, 41-200 (ŚLĄSKIE)

"MAKA" Anna Mrzygłód

Gajowa 8a, Chełmiec, 33-395 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

MUSIC MODE ŁUKASZ LAZER

JAROSŁAWA DĄBROWSKIEGO 4 lok. 70, SZCZYTNO, 12-100 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

ADAM DYLEWSKI OFICYNA REPRINT

Czapelska 44 lok. 16, Warszawa, 04-081 (MAZOWIECKIE)

JACEK PAPIEWSKI - "PAART STUDIO"

Asnyka 4 lok. 42, Pionki, 26-670 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"PAWELEC FACTORY" PAWEŁ TRZOCH

WOLSKA 69 lok. 60, Warszawa, 01-229 (MAZOWIECKIE)

GRAŻYNA ZBIJOWSKA PIU-ART

Srebrnych Świerków 40A, Julianów, 05-509 (MAZOWIECKIE)

POIESIS JUSTYNA PYRZYŃSKA

Poznańska 44, Poznań, 60-851 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

SZCZEPANIAK MARCIN, Pracownia Artystyczna

Aleja W. Sikorskiego 23, Rzeszów, 35-304 (PODKARPACKIE)

PRACOWNIA PLASTYCZNA Zbigniew Majuch

WROCŁAWSKA 84 lok. 5, Legnica (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

PRACOWNIA RZEŹBIARSKA VIOLETTA OLEKSIK

Krakowskie Przedmieście 142, Sieradz, 98-200 (łódzkie)

PRO DOMO JAN JĘKOT

LUBUSKA 7 lok. 4, Katowice, 40-219 (ŚLĄSKIE)

DOROTA MOŁDAWA REM-ARTS

Moniuszki 2, UJAZD, 47-143 (OPOLSKIE)

"ROBINS BAND ROBERT MACIEJAK'

Wola Makowska 70, Maków, 96-124 (ŁÓDZKIE)

DANIEL ZACHARZEWSKI "SINURART"

ŚWIĘTEGO MICHAŁA 37 lok. 9, Poznań, 61-119 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

JERZY PIĄTEK SŁOWO I OBRAZ

HUBSKA 119 lok. 55, Wrocław, 50-501 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

Edward Mikołajczyk STUDIO EM

Batuty 3 lok. 607, Warszawa, 02-743 (MAZOWIECKIE)