Jubiler

Gimnazjalna 3, Chojnice, 89-600 (pomorskie)

PSR

Jana III Sobieskiego 90, Gdańsk, 80-216 (pomorskie)

Argentum

Marszałkowska 136, Warszawa, 00-576 (mazowieckie)

ONYX

Pińska 5, Wrocław, 54-618 (dolnośląskie)

GEMMA

Zawiszy 1, Warszawa, 02-025 (mazowieckie)

EDEN

Bydgoska 190, Piła, 64-920 (wielkopolskie)

AKRON

Wiejska 6, Kraków, 31-464 (małopolskie)

DIAMENT

Widok 16, Warszawa, 00-023 (mazowieckie)

STEISS

Jagiellończyka 45, Olsztyn, 10-062 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Dukat

Damrota 66, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

GRAMET

Częstochowska 7a, Kłomnice, 42-270 (śląskie)

GemUR

Bolesława Chrobrego 5, Polanica-Zdrój, 57-320 (dolnośląskie)

Argenta

Warszawska 229, Kielce, 25-551 (świętokrzyskie)

ARMA

Orla 8, Warszawa, 00-143 (mazowieckie)

PolaDesign

Warszawa, 00-423 (mazowieckie)

złotnik

Ks. Staszica , Zamość, 22-400 (lubelskie)

Amberland

Żylewicza 3/56, Gdańsk, 80-288 (pomorskie)

JUBILER

Ślusarska 1, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Artem

Przepiórcza 26, Złotniki, 62-002 (wielkopolskie)

Ciesielscy

Niepodległości 6, Mielec, 39-300 (podkarpackie)

Herbowski

Św. Jana Sarkandra 2/2, Skoczów, 43-430 (śląskie)

Diament

Waliców 9/11, Warszawa, 00-851 (mazowieckie)

Helia

Bohaterów Getta 1, Siedlce, 08-110 (mazowieckie)

VITGOLD

Karola Miarki 5/2, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

Diament

Grodzka 62, Kraków, 31-044 (małopolskie)

Kosek

Św. Jana 2, Kraków, 31-018 (małopolskie)

Diaxor

Lutomierska 115D, Łódź, 91-041 (łódzkie)

grafID

Czarnieckiego 4/9, Bydgoszcz, 85-217 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Michel

Długie Pobrzeże 4, Gdańsk, 80-888 (pomorskie)

ABDEGARDA

RADNYCH 30D, Głosków, 05-503 (mazowieckie)

AMBERCLUB

Wybickiego 1, Wejherowo, 84-200 (pomorskie)

EOLA

KONOPNICKIEJ 35 lok. 15, Bydgoszcz, 85-124 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Galibardi

Chłopickiego 4c, Jemielnica, 47-133 (opolskie)

"AMBERMARK"

SCHUBERTA 46 lok. 1, Gdańsk, 80-171 (pomorskie)

ORIO

MIKOŁAJA REJA 7 lok. 9, Rumia, 84-230 (pomorskie)

PETRA

EUGENIUSZA KWIATKOWSKIEGO 10 lok. 5, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

"CIUCH"

KAMIENNA GROBLA 11 lok. 34, Gdańsk, 80-763 (POMORSKIE)

ZŁOTNICTWO

Ludwika Waryńskiego 15, BOGATYNIA, 59-920 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

"BALTPIER"

WĘSIERSKA 88, Gdańsk, 80-178 (POMORSKIE)

"GAGAT"

FILOMATÓW 34, Gdańsk, 80-124 (POMORSKIE)

'UNIKALT'

TORFOWA 9, RUMIA, 84-230 (POMORSKIE)

Jubiler

Ślusarska 1, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Jubiler

Kościelna 1, Sosnowiec, 41-200 (śląskie)

JUBILER

Nowy Rynek 4, Zamość, 22-400 (lubelskie)

JUBILER

GENERAŁA SIKORSKIEGO 16, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

JUBILER

JAROSŁAWA DĄBROWSKIEGO 16, Ruda Śląska, 41-710 (śląskie)

BM

Grunwaldzka 40, Rzeszów, 35-068 (podkarpackie)

Szafir

Chorzów, 41-500 (śląskie)

SKARABEUSZ

Wojska Polskiego 22, Słupsk, 76-200 (pomorskie)

Jubiler Schubert

Jerozolimskie 148, Warszawa, 03-326 (mazowieckie)

IVREA

Św. Wojciecha 111b, Jaworzno, 43-600 (śląskie)

Symix

Łubieńskiego 13, Gniezno, 62-200 (wielkopolskie)

Apart

Dominikański 3, Wrocław, 50-159 (dolnośląskie)

GOLDMAR

Rynek 20, Krotoszyn, 63-700 (wielkopolskie)

Jubiler Schubert

Dominikański 4, Kraków, 31-043 (małopolskie)

Jubiler Art

Zwycięstwa 256, Gdynia, 81-525 (pomorskie)

Sklep JUBILER

Keplera 14, Żagań, 68-100 (lubuskie)

Jubiler Jaracz

Piłsudskiego 58/10, Krosno, 38-400 (podkarpackie)

jubiler.pl

Cisowa 6, Rotmanka, 83-010 (pomorskie)

Jubiler Król

Wałbrzyska LAND Ipiętro 11/198, Warszawa, 02-739 (mazowieckie)

Jubiler Barska

Świerczewskiego 16, Siemianowice, 41-100

Star Jubiler

Złota 59, Warszawa, 00-819 (mazowieckie)

Złotnik - Jubiler

1-go Maja 7, Katowice, 40-224 (śląskie)

AS Jubiler

Plac Neptuna 8b, Międzyzdroje, 72-500

gratiana.pl

Farna 5, Inowrocław, 88-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Jubiler Gdańsk Vilart

Aleja Grunwaldzka 82, Gdańsk, 80-244

AGAT

Bolesława Chrobrego 19, Kłodzko, 57-300 (dolnośląskie)

PPH LEXIM

Piękna 76, Wrocław, 50-506 (dolnośląskie)

Tonex-Akustik

Gen. Hallera 77b, Wrocław, 53-325 (dolnośląskie)

BERKWIAT

Wagnera 36, Gdańsk, 80-171 (pomorskie)

DANBER

Tramwajowa 11, Łódź, 90-132 (łódzkie)

PPHU MARCELLO

Bratysławska 10a, Łódź, 94-040 (łódzkie)

Pracownia Złotnicza

Lelewela 16, Bydgoszcz, 85-669 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Pracownia Zegarmistrzowska

Dworcowa 6, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

RIVENDELL

Hufcowa 39, Wrocław, 52-244 (dolnośląskie)

BASJA

Szewska 80, Wrocław, 50-054 (dolnośląskie)

Jubiler S.C.

Ruska 36, Wrocław, 50-079 (dolnośląskie)

STUDIO SREBRO

Kraszewskiego 15, Wrocław, 50-229 (dolnośląskie)

Sklep ZŁOTNIK

Dworcowa 2, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

SSB DESA

Kościuszki 9, Bytom, 41-902 (śląskie)

CONTRA

Chojnicka 2, Człuchów, 77-300 (pomorskie)

Złoty Krąg

Złota 11, Warszawa, 00-019 (mazowieckie)

Jubiler Pluciński

Głogowska 58, Poznań, 60-737 (wielkopolskie)

Firma Jubilerska

Podmiejska 16a, Kraków, 31-208 (małopolskie)

Zareczyny.pl

Akacjowa 35, Łomianki, 05-092 (mazowieckie)

Argentum

Piotrowska 114, Łódź, 90-430 (łódzkie)

Excelsior PHU

Dworcowa 6, Płock, 09-402 (mazowieckie)

JUBILER JASIEWICZ

Legendy 6c, Warszawa, 01-361 (mazowieckie)

AMBER - SILVER

Starowiślna 31, Kraków, 31-038 (małopolskie)

FH Karat

Cyniarska 11, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

Arex-Pol

Kolińskiego 5, Chorzów, 41-500 (śląskie)

W. Kruk

Mostowa 5, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

W. Kruk

Gdańska 9, Bydgoszcz, 85-021 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

W. Kruk

Fordońska 141, Bydgoszcz, 85-085 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

W. Kruk

Jagiellońska 39/47, Bydgoszcz, 85-097 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

W.Kruk

Będzińska 80, Czeladź, 41-250 (śląskie)

W.Kruk

Najświętszej Marii Panny 32, Częstochowa, 42-200 (śląskie)

W.Kruk

Podwale Grodzkie 8, Gdańsk, 80-895 (pomorskie)

W.Kruk

Grunwaldzka 141, Gdańsk, 80-264 (pomorskie)

W.Kruk

Zwycięstwa 257, Gdynia, 81-525 (pomorskie)

W. Kruk

Zwycięstwa 50, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

W. Kruk

Katowice, 40-097 (śląskie)

W. Kruk

Roździeńskiego 200, Katowice, 40-315 (śląskie)

W. Kruk

Chorzowska 111, Katowice, 40-141 (śląskie)

Amber Future

Wielkokacka , Gdynia, 81-611 (pomorskie)

HeMar II

Sędzickiego 15, Wejherowo, 84-200 (pomorskie)

AmberPol

Abrahama 15, Sopot, 81-825 (pomorskie)

AmberCosta

Smoleńska 25, Gdańsk, 80-058 (pomorskie)

Pracownia Złotnicza

Emilii Plater 30, Warszawa, 00-698 (mazowieckie)

Wąsowski Jubilerstwo

Elektoralna 9, Warszawa, 00-137 (mazowieckie)

W. Kruk

Podgórska 34, Kraków, 31-536 (małopolskie)

W. Kruk

Pawia 5, Kraków, 31-154 (małopolskie)

W. Kruk

Pokoju 44, Kraków, 31-564 (małopolskie)

Apart - Salon

Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego 12, Głogów, 67-200 (dolnośląskie)

Apart - Salon

Chojnowska 41, Legnica, 59-220 (dolnośląskie)

Apart - Salon

Powstańców Śląskich 2/4, Wrocław, 50-949 (dolnośląskie)

Apart - Salon

Jeleniogórska 42, Zgorzelec, 59-900 (dolnośląskie)

Apart - Salon

Najświętszej Marii Panny 9, Legnica, 59-220 (dolnośląskie)

Apart - Salon

Strzegomska 2, Świdnica, 58-100 (dolnośląskie)

Apart - Salon

Francuska 6, Wrocław, 54-405 (dolnośląskie)

W. Kruk

Lipowa 13, Lublin, 20-024 (lubelskie)

W. Kruk

Piotrkowska 125, Łódź, 90-430 (łódzkie)

W. Kruk

Piłsudskiego 15/23, Łódź, 90-307 (łódzkie)

Apart - Salon

Świeradowska 51/57, Wrocław, 50-559 (dolnośląskie)

W. Kruk

Kolumny 36, Łódź, 63-610 (łódzkie)

Apart - Salon

Legnicka 58, Wrocław, 54-204 (dolnośląskie)

Apart - Salon

Słowiańska 3, Zgorzelec, 59-900 (dolnośląskie)

Apart - Salon

Rejewskiego 3, Bydgoszcz, 85-791 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Apart - Salon

Gdańska 27, Bydgoszcz, 85-006 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Apart - Salon

Olsztyńska 8, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Apart - Salon

Żółkiewskiego 15, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Apart - Salon

Fordońska 141, Bydgoszcz, 85-739 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Apart - Salon

Jana Pawła II 115, Bydgoszcz, 85-151 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Apart - Salon

Konarskiego 45, Grudziądz, 86-300 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Apart - Salon

Rynek Staromiejski 36/38, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Apart - Salon

Orkana 4, Lublin, 20-504 (lubelskie)

Pracownia Jubilerska

Pokoju 10, Sochaczew, 96-500 (mazowieckie)

Apart - Salon

Witosa 6, Lublin, 20-315 (lubelskie)

Apart - Salon

Lwowska 56, Zamość, 22-400 (lubelskie)

Apart - Salon

Lipowa 13, Lublin, 20-024 (lubelskie)

Apart - Salon

Lubelska 2, Puławy, 24-100 (lubelskie)

Apart - Salon

Kapelanka 56, Kraków, 30-347 (małopolskie)

Apart - Salon

Podgórska 34, Kraków, 31-536 (małopolskie)

Apart - Salon

Medweckiego 2, Kraków, 31-850 (małopolskie)

Apart - Salon

Pawia 5, Kraków, 31-154 (małopolskie)

Apart - Salon

Pokoju 67, Kraków, 31-580 (małopolskie)

Adix Jubilerstwo

Mickiewicza 4, Katowice, 40-092 (śląskie)

Zakład Złotniczy

Kupiecka 9, Świebodzin, 66-200 (lubuskie)

Sklep Jubilerski

Szeroka 23, Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 62-065 (wielkopolskie)

Ciesielscy SpJ

Niepodległości 6, Mielec, 39-300 (podkarpackie)

Pracownia Złotnicza

Emilii Plater 30, Warszawa, 00-698 (mazowieckie)

restauracja Stylowa

Poznańska 2, Ostrów Wielkopolski, 63-400 (wielkopolskie)

Jubiler GRZEGORZ KRASUCKI

Kościuszki 3/5, Świdwin, 78-300 (zachodniopomorskie)

Jubiler Lublin Salon Jubilerski

Lubelska 1, Lublin, 20-002 (lubelskie)

venus-biżuteria

Aleja Grunwaldzka , Gdańsk, 80-244 (pomorskie)

DOROTA CENDROWSKA

CZERKASKA 11, Bydgoszcz, 85-636 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

CHIMERY

Aleja Jana Pawła II 61c lok. 304, Warszawa, 01-031 (mazowieckie)

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA

RACŁAWICKA 1, Kraków, 30-075 (małopolskie)

Karol Kowalski

Chwarznieńska 152C, Gdynia, 81-602 (pomorskie)

MONIKA CIESZYŃSKA

gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 17, Nowy Dwór Gdański, 82-100 (pomorskie)

JANUSZ KROWICKI

GROTA-ROWECKIEGO 47, Kraków, 30-348 (małopolskie)

LIDIA ROPKA

RAKOWICKA 99, Kraków, 31-521 (małopolskie)

Ryszard LANGE

P.O.W. 20 lok. 24, Żyrardów, 96-300 (mazowieckie)

nene-design

Węgrzce Wielkie 708, Węgrzce Wielkie, 32-002 (małopolskie)

G.T.

KALWARYJSKA 40 lok. 2A, Kraków, 30-504 (małopolskie)

JUBILER JACEK KRUCZAJ

Plac Ludwika Zamenhofa 1, Wałbrzych, 58-309 (dolnośląskie)

Jubiler Arkadiusz Rytelewski

Milenijna 3, Zambrów, 18-300 (podlaskie)

'GROCHOWCZAK EDWARD '

NOWY RYNEK /TARGOWISKO/ , Leszno (wielkopolskie)

"POSIAK MICHAŁ"

Stanisława Przybyszewskiego 69, Łódź, 93-126 (łódzkie)

"Sergiej Szedłowski"

Szkolna 17B, Orzech, 42-622 (śląskie)

PRACOWNIA " ANNA "

DWORCOWA 57, Bydgoszcz, 85-009 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA

NA SZANIEC 14, Kraków, 31-560 (małopolskie)

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA

TULIPANOWA 2, Zduńska Wola, 98-220 (łódzkie)

"SILVER-JUST"

NA STOKU 11 lok. 7, Gdańsk, 80-811 (pomorskie)

TUTTO BELLO

Aleksandrowicza 5, Radom (mazowieckie)

Zakład Złotniczy

Parkowa 2, Krosno Odrzańskie, 66-600 (LUBUSKIE)

"DRAPIKOWSKI STUDIO"

LESZCZYŃSKICH 5A lok. 12, Gdańsk, 80-464 (POMORSKIE)

FIRMA JUBILERSKA

SPÓŁDZIELCÓW 3, Kraków, 30-682 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

'KOSICKI KAROL '

ZIELONA 8, Leszno (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

"METALOPLASTYKA"

UL. DŁUGA 51, BRAMKI, 05-870 (MAZOWIECKIE)

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA

GNIEWSKA 22 lok. 29, GDYNIA, 81-301 (POMORSKIE)

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA

OSIEDLE BOHATERÓW WRZEŚNIA 1A lok. 6B, Kraków, 31-620 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA

OSIEDLE 1000 LECIA 12, MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI, 34-220 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

SŁAWOMIR DĄBROWSKI

HOŻA 11, Bydgoszcz, 85-342 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

"GOLD GL"

Żeromskiego 51, Radom (MAZOWIECKIE)

"JUBILER" Wojtasiak Włodzimierz

Armii Krajowej 30, Grójec, 05-600 (MAZOWIECKIE)

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA

ORZECHOWA 32, GNIEZNO, 62-200 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

WĘC-Twój Jubiler

Kurczaba 3, Kraków, 30-868 (małopolskie)

Jubiler Pieczonka

Wyższa Brama 16, Cieszyn, 43-400 (śląskie)

JUBILER BOLESŁAW KOZŁOWSKI

Barlickiego 2, Bielsko-Biała, 43-300 (śląskie)

Victoria Jubiler

Bydgoska 33a, Piła, 64-920 (wielkopolskie)

ART DECO Jubiler

Kilińskiego 12, Siedlce, 08-110 (mazowieckie)

Jubiler Małgorzata Cherek-Kabza

Starzyńskiego 6/7, Słupsk, 76-200 (pomorskie)

Jubiler.pl

Cisowa 6 , Rotmanka, 83-010 (pomorskie)

Jubiler Cieszyn

Cieszyn, 43-400 (śląskie)

jubiler ROMANTICA

Wrocław, 53-650 (dolnośląskie)

Jubiler G

Raciborska 17 , Rybnik, 44-200 (śląskie)

Jubiler Król

Wałbrzyska ,,LAND,, 11 lok.198 Ip., Warszawa, 02-739 (mazowieckie)

JUBILER ZŁOTNIK

pl. gen. Henryka Dąbrowskiego 4 , Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (małopolskie)

"JUBILER" Adolf Nakonieczny

Warszawska 41, Dęblin, 08-530 (lubelskie)

Jubiler "RODEX" Jacek KLESZCZ

GRUNWALDZKA 1, Mysłowice, 41-400 (śląskie)

JUBILER BOGUSŁAW STYCZEŃ

Tadeusza Kościuszki 61, Koszalin (zachodniopomorskie)

JUBILER - LOMBARD JERZY NIERADKA

Plac Niepodległości 5, Złotoryja, 59-500 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

JUBILER ZŁOTNIK JERZY BURCZYK

WĘGLARSKA 1/4 lok. 1, Gdańsk, 80-834 (POMORSKIE)

Jubiler Sp. z o.o. - Sklep nr 17

Odrodzenia 7d, Lubin, 59-300 (dolnośląskie)

AREN-JUBILER

Jerozolimskie 42, Warszawa, 00-024 (mazowieckie)

GPHU Jubiler S.A.

Jana z Kolna 13a, Gdynia, 81-351 (pomorskie)

Eliza-jubiler

Szewska 12, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Adek Jubiler Adrian Hardziej

Gen. Pułaskiego 63/48, Białystok, 15-337 (podlaskie)

Rubinex Jubiler

Żurawia 16, Warszawa, 00-515 (mazowieckie)

Korona Jubiler

Fabryczna 38 , Września, 62-300 (mazowieckie)

Sklep Jubiler

Wodna 29 , Chełmno, 86-200 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Onyks Jubiler

Aleja Wyzwolenia 18 , Szczecin, 70-554 (zachodniopomorskie)

GESELLE JUBILER

Wrocław, 50-006 (dolnośląskie)

" JUBILER - M. WINIARSKI " MICHAŁ WINIARSKI

RZEMIEŚLNICZA 5, Łęczna, 21-010 (lubelskie)

Jan Dziudzik "Jubiler"

Stanisława Lewickiego 5, Łuków, 21-400 (lubelskie)

Łukasz Niewęgłowski "JUBILER"

Tadeusza Kościuszki 14d, Radzyń Podlaski, 21-300 (lubelskie)

JUBILER-UPOMINKI ILONA BORUŃ

Gdańska 31A lok. 42, Łódź, 90-715 (łódzkie)

SKLEP " JUBILER "

GOŁĘBIA 65 lok. 15, Bydgoszcz, 85-309 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ZŁOTNIK JUBILER JANUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI

1 Maja 7, Katowice, 40-224 (śląskie)

Ewa Bogacka "JUBILER"

Ludwika Mieczkowskiego 13, Ostrów Mazowiecka, 07-300 (MAZOWIECKIE)

ZŁOTNIK - JUBILER ARKADIUSZ MYSZOR

Miarowa 27a, Gostyń, 43-176 (ŚLĄSKIE)

SŁAWOMIR MĘŻKO, JUBILER

Nowa Wieś WSPÓLNA 15, KOMORÓW, 05-806 (MAZOWIECKIE)

EDWARD STEMPIEŃ JUBILER

Warszawska 15, NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI, 05-100 (MAZOWIECKIE)

PPHU DAG

Bolesława Chrobrego 36, Gdańsk, 80-423 (pomorskie)

"GOLDPOL"

Startowa 30, Gdańsk, 80-461 (pomorskie)

AMBERSTO S.C.

Grunwaldzka 82, Gdańsk, 80-244 (pomorskie)

"Turkus"

Grodzka 11, Kraków, 31-006 (małopolskie)

Firma Jubilerska Michalczak

Senatorska 39b, Zbąszyń, 64-360 (wielkopolskie)

AGMET S.A.

Jasnogórska 27/29, Częstochowa, 42-200 (śląskie)

KARAT S.C.

Kalwaryjska 21, Kraków, 30-504 (małopolskie)

LIDYT S.C.

Świerzawska 1, Poznań, 60-321 (wielkopolskie)

Łazur S.J.

Kowalowy 134, Jasło, 38-200 (podkarpackie)

Galeria Kraków Plaza

Pokoju 44, Kraków, 31-557 (małopolskie)

Nord Pol

Wejherowo, 82-400 (pomorskie)

Pracownia Złotniczo Jubilerska

Grzegórzecka 33, Kraków, 31-531 (małopolskie)

Brusiło Anna PHU

Tysiąclecia , Wałcz, 78-600 (zachodniopomorskie)

Jubiler Jadwiga Kazanecka

Dmocha 8, Łuków, 21-400 (lubelskie)

Kamea Sklep Jubilerski

Bielska 23a, Płock, 09-400 (mazowieckie)

Koralik S.C.

Tumska 15, Płock, 09-400 (mazowieckie)

Złota Róża

Floriańska 6, Kraków, 31-021 (małopolskie)

Ambra Stile

Dominikański 2, Kraków, 31-006 (małopolskie)

Artimex Firma jubilerska

Słoneczna 15, Józefów, 05-410 (mazowieckie)

DivingTech Pracownia Złotnicza

Gen. Ziętka 106, Mysłowice, 41-412 (śląskie)

Damed S.C.

Czarna Sędziszowska 143, Czarna Sędziszowska, 39-123 (podkarpackie)

Bałdyga Zbigniew. Złotnictwo

Wolności 224, Jelenia Góra, 58-560 (dolnośląskie)

P.H Jubiler Sp. Jawna

Staromiejska 8/9, Olsztyn, 10-017 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

Sklep Art Silver

Św. Marcin 24, Poznań, 61-804 (wielkopolskie)

Perła Sklep Jubilerski

Bohaterów Monte Cassino 30, Sopot, 81-759 (pomorskie)

"Jubiler" S.C. F.H.U.

Słowackiego 1, Jarosław, 37-500 (podkarpackie)

Frodex. Luciński M.

Diamentowa 25, Wrocław, 52-215 (dolnośląskie)

Arlekin Tadeusz Szczepkowski

Krakowska 10, Nowa Wieś, 42-262 (śląskie)

Złoty Skorpion PPHU

Rzemieślnicza 19, Zgierz, 95-100 (łódzkie)

Addict Monika Angier

Jana III Sobieskiego 23, Rybnik, 44-200 (śląskie)

Dama Andrzej Malon

Żeromskiego 31, Sopot, 81-826 (pomorskie)

Agat Jubilerstwo

Rynek 42, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

Rotomix Robert Pruszkowski

Ćwiklińskiej 18, Łódź, 92-508 (łódzkie)

Pracownia Złotnicza Precjoza

Rynek 17, Krotoszyn, 63-700 (wielkopolskie)

Sklep Jubilerski CHRONOS

Rynek 25, Krotoszyn, 63-700 (wielkopolskie)

R&P ROMANKIEWICZ

Słoneczna 4, Skępe, 87-630 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Alien S.C

Mennicza 7, Cieszyn, 43-400 (śląskie)

Klimat-Net

Poniatowskiego 1a/8, Oleśnica, 56-400 (dolnośląskie)

4MATIC KAMIL POKRZYWIŃSKI

Przełom 2 lok. 2, Gdańsk, 80-643 (pomorskie)

Marta Brożena "TANAT"

PODKSIĘŻE 93 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

KAZIMIERA DOMBROWSKA KORALIS

KRÓLOWEJ JADWIGI 13 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

ADORRE Małgorzata Zbęk

Tymienieckiego Wincentego 25C lok. 421, Łódź, 90-350 (łódzkie)

Agnieszka Kłyk HELIKE

Żeńców 3, Imielin, 41-407 (śląskie)

AGNIESZKA KRÓL AGNEZ

XX - LECIA PRL 47 lok. 1, Lubsko, 68-300 (lubuskie)

AGNIESZKA RUSIŁOWSKA Filoarte

Śródmieście 7 lok. 29, Augustów, 16-300 (podlaskie)

AGNIESZKA ZIERNICKA ASIMI

ks. Piotra Ściegiennego 46, Kraków, 30-830 (małopolskie)

AMBER URSZULA JANKOWSKA

Horsztyńskiego 4E lok. 9, Pruszcz Gdański, 83-000 (pomorskie)

AMBERMODA MARIUSZ GLIWIŃSKI

Parkowa 22 lok. 9, Sopot, 81-726 (pomorskie)

"AN..." ANETA WDOWIAK

Paprociowa 13A, Łódź, 93-624 (łódzkie)

ANDRZEJ KOJTA FENIX

ASTRÓW 30, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

Angelika Bałada "BIRTON"

Osmeckiego 29 lok. 14, Rzeszów, 35-506 (podkarpackie)

ANNA KACZOR SILVERPOL

NAD POTOKIEM 8 lok. 100, Kraków, 30-830 (małopolskie)

ANNA OSTROWSKA ANNPRODUKT

PŁOWIECKA 5 lok. 75, Włocławek, 87-800 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ANNA WOŹNIAK FPHU

ĆWIKŁOWA 16, Kraków, 30-377 (małopolskie)

"ANTARES" JANUSZ WĘCŁAWOWICZ

GRANICZNA 14, Lądek-Zdrój, 57-540 (dolnośląskie)

ARGENTUM ZOFIA GOŁDA

Zimowa 18 lok. 4, Nowa Iwiczna, 05-500 (mazowieckie)

ARIEL BARBARA FABIJANOWSKA

KRZYSZTOFA KOLUMBA 2A lok. 10, Gdańsk, 80-288 (pomorskie)

Arkadiusz Mogielnicki ArGold

Antoniego Muchowskiego 5B, Gdynia, 81-122 (pomorskie)

Artmax MONIKA KANIA

Janowice 181, Wieliczka, 32-020 (małopolskie)

BANDR RAFAŁ LIPIŃSKI

POZNAŃSKA 4 lok. 2, Katowice, 40-660 (śląskie)

"Baobei" Katarzyna Sus

Smolec Starowiejska 33, Kąty Wrocławskie, 55-080 (dolnośląskie)

BARBARA ŁAWROWSKA "BAPISA"

DĄBROWA 16, Kraków, 30-381 (małopolskie)

BARTŁOMIEJ CIEŚLAK ARTES

SKOWRONIA 24, Kraków, 30-650 (małopolskie)

BARTOSZ SIEDLIK TRANSFOKATOR

KOLBERGA 7 lok. 4, Kraków, 31-160 (małopolskie)

"BAZART" AGATA MAJCHRZAK

UL. RYNEK 4/1, Szamotuły, 64-500 (wielkopolskie)

BEATA STENCEL "WENA"

Koszalińska 12 lok. 8, Słupsk, 76-200 (pomorskie)

Beata Świdros "BetAet"

Grochowiec 7A, Sępólno Krajeńskie, 89-400 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

BIZKO Jakub Kotowski

Wielka Nieszawka Mennonitów 9, Cierpice, 87-165 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Biżuteria Mariusz Cyrkanowicz

11 Listopada 14 lok., Pasłęk, 14-400 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

BOA Anna Zalewska

Nowogrodzka 31, Warszawa, 00-511 (mazowieckie)

"Bursztynnictwo" Jolanta Jakimczyk

Gdańska 14, Sztutowo, 82-110 (pomorskie)

CARDANO Tomasz Szulc

św. Katarzyny 4, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Chilewicz Wojciech, CHILEHAUS

Jana Długosza 14 -zakład główny, Biała Podlaska, 21-500 (lubelskie)

CHMIELART PAWEŁ CHMIELOWIEC

CZARNY DWÓR 4B, Gdańsk, 80-365 (pomorskie)

CONTRAST MONIKA LEWANDOWSKA

JANA MACIASZKA 111, Bydgoszcz, 85-366 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

CORSO TRANS

ŁOCHOWSKA 63A, Bydgoszcz, 85-372 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

D.M.D.

Adamów 10, Żarnów, 26-330 (łódzkie)

Dariusz Wszeborowski KAMYK

Antoniego Muchowskiego 4 lok. 3, Gdynia, 81-122 (pomorskie)

"DEKOR" Tadeusz Jaśkowiak

Siemiradzkiego 18, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (małopolskie)

DEKORIUM MARTA ZACHARA

Strażacka 3A, Pysznica, 37-403 (podkarpackie)

DOLORES DOROTA ZAKRZEWSKA

Słoneczna Polana 45 lok. 18, Jabłonna, 05-110 (mazowieckie)

DZIEREŃ IWONA GEMINI

Księdza Grzegorza Augustynika 17A lok. 5, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 41-300 (śląskie)

ERIDANOS REMIGIUSZ RUCZYŃSKI

NANICKA 18, Wejherowo, 84-200 (pomorskie)

FIRMA JUBILERSKA "MIDAS"

EUGENIUSZA KWIATKOWSKIEGO 2, Bydgoszcz, 85-791 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"FLINT" DIANA MIRGA

BAŁTOWSKA 248D, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

FOREST Janina Mogilnicka

Turystyczna 2 lok. 1, Gdańsk, 80-680 (pomorskie)

"GDANIA" RAFAŁ ŻELAZNY

POWROŹNICZA 16/17, Gdańsk, 80-828 (pomorskie)

"GEORG" JERZY LEŚNIAK

JURATY 24, Gdańsk, 80-299 (pomorskie)

GLEBOCKI Piotr Głębocki

CIESZKOWSKIEGO 6, Bydgoszcz, 85-052 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"GOBE" WOJCIECH KROK

Wolności 83, Knurów, 44-190 (śląskie)

IMPARES Szczepan Molenda

Chełmońskiego 12, Wrocław, 51-630 (dolnośląskie)

IZABELA GUTOWSKA GUTOWSKA

OLSZTYŃSKA 4H lok. 5, Gdańsk, 80-395 (pomorskie)

Jacek Petruczenko Consulting

Józefa Piłsudskiego 153, Międzyrzec Podlaski, 21-560 (lubelskie)

JaMaArt Agnieszka Święciło

Julianowska 3 lok. 18, Łódź, 91-473 (łódzkie)

"Jastrzębiec" Dominik Krzesimowski

Opatowska 17 lok. 3, Sandomierz, 27-600 (świętokrzyskie)

JTE EWA TRYNISZEWSKA

JÓZEFA CHEŁMOŃSKIEGO 16 lok. 26, Gdańsk, 80-303 (pomorskie)

"KAMEA" KATARZYNA KACZMARCZYK

Zygmunty 29, Łaskarzew, 08-450 (mazowieckie)

KANIEWSKA KATARZYNA "SKID"

Jana Matejki 23, Pszczyna, 43-200 (śląskie)

"KAREL" Ewelina Janus

Porąbki 70B, Bieliny, 26-004 (świętokrzyskie)

KATARZYNA BARBARA SOŁOWIŃSKA

Kmicica 2B lok. 12/13, Łódź, 92-433 (łódzkie)

KATIUSZAZIZAJN , KATARZYNA KAZNOWSKA

Duchnicka 3 lok. 106A, Warszawa, 01-796 (mazowieckie)

KONRAD GOROLUK ZŁOTNIK

SPOKOJNA 19, Stargard Szczeciński, 73-110 (zachodniopomorskie)

"KRIS" Krzysztof Kowalski

Jagiellońska 21 lok. 98, Legionowo, 05-120 (mazowieckie)

KUIK Maciej Kuik

Grzybno 45 lok. 2, Brodnica, 63-112 (wielkopolskie)

LDJ - DARIUSZ JAWORSKI

BARNIMA I 1 B/12, Goleniów, 72-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

MACIEJ FORYSIAK ENTLIKO

Drohobycka 13 lok. 1, Wrocław, 54-620 (dolnośląskie)

Magdalena Kotlarz PORTO

Rdestowa 142/E lok. 42, Gdynia, 81-577 (pomorskie)

MALATYŃSKA DANUTA DIART

Gustawa Morcinka 9 lok. 15, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 41-303 (śląskie)

MAŁGORZATA FRĄCEK HADRON

gen. Władysława Andersa 24 lok. 1, Nowa Ruda, 57-401 (dolnośląskie)

MAŁGORZATA PABEL PABEL

OPACZEWSKA 42 lok. 32, Warszawa, 02-372 (mazowieckie)

MARGISA Margita Grabowska

Adama Mickiewicza 52 lok. 9, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

MARIA GŁOWACKA GLOW

Podbipięty 5 lok. 5, Łódź, 92-440 (łódzkie)

"MARKAZYD" ANGELIKA KARALLUS

WARSZAWSKA 36, Lubicz Górny, 87-162 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

MICHAŁ PANASIUK "NATALIA"

PILOTÓW 8F lok. 10, Gdańsk, 80-460 (pomorskie)

MICHALINA OWCZAREK FPH

Liściasta 54 lok. 60, Łódź, 91-357 (łódzkie)

MIRABILIS Joanna Lis

Konstytucji 3 Maja 5 lok. 14, Bolesławiec, 59-700 (dolnośląskie)

Monika Górska SKLEPIKART

Warszawska 6B lok. 1, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

MOOKAIT Jolanta Jerzmanowska

Konwaliowa 11/13, Palestyna, 95-002 (mazowieckie)

ORION KRZYSZTOF PASIECZNY

Jana Kilińskiego 47 lok. 5, Gdańsk, 80-452 (pomorskie)

,,PATKA" MARIUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI

MORSKA 293 lok. 53, Gdynia, 81-002 (pomorskie)

PAWEŁ TOKARZ CEERT

MAJORA 9 lok. 27, Kraków, 31-422 (małopolskie)

PAZO PAWEŁ ZAWISTOWSKI

JESIONOWA 14 lok. 5, Gdańsk, 80-261 (pomorskie)

PIOTR RECKI "JUBILER ALICJA"

Armii Krajowej 8, Chojnice, 89-600 (pomorskie)

PRACOWNIA EMILIA PRZEDPEŁSKA

Lawendowa 58 lok. 19, Białystok, 15-642 (podlaskie)

PRIMROSE KATARZYNA LEWAŃCZYK

Aleja Niepodległości 829A, Sopot, 81-810 (pomorskie)

Robert Dylski "Drucik"

Dolnych Wałów 19 lok. 2a, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

ROYAL KRYSTYNA DOBOSZ

3-go Maja 10, Łańcut, 37-100 (podkarpackie)

RR Rafał Racki

Saska 57A lok. 27, Warszawa, 03-948 (mazowieckie)

SAMBRA Janusz Stanowski

Stefana Żeromskiego 9, Słupno, 05-250 (mazowieckie)

SROGA AGNES SEKRETNIK

Krótka 8lok.3, Brwinów, 05-840 (mazowieckie)

"SYLA" SYLWIA BRYZA

MARIANA SEREDYŃSKIEGO 6 lok. 7, Gdańsk, 80-753 (pomorskie)

"TATJANA"-Tetyana Ozhubko

Świerczewskiego 8, Międzyrzecz, 66-300 (lubuskie)

TETTUS Martyna Solińska

Kominiarska 8, Łódź, 91-310 (łódzkie)

Tomasz Konieczny - CU

Osiek 42a, Galewice, 98-405 (łódzkie)

VOCCO Anna Michalewicz

Brukowa 4, Smętowo Chmieleńskie, 83-300 (pomorskie)

WOJCIECH PIETRZAK "PETRAIDEA"

Zakładowa 62 lok. 49, Łódź, 92-402 (łódzkie)

Żuk Agnieszka "SCARABEUSZ"

Brzeska 46, Biała Podlaska, 21-500 (lubelskie)

INCODI- AGNIESZKA WAWER

Borowa Góra Kameralna 16, Serock, 05-140 (mazowieckie)

HERMI - GRAŻYNA RZUCIDŁO

Żółkiewskiego 20 lok. 5, Warszawa, 04-305 (mazowieckie)

"AMBERWAYS" - Bożena Kamińska

Armii Krajowej 22 lok. 5, Sopot, 81-849 (pomorskie)

''ARNIKA''-Helman Barbara

Demokratów 19, Janowice Wielkie, 58-520 (dolnośląskie)

DIAMENT - DARIUSZ HOŁUB

Tadeusza Kościuszki 33 lok. 2, Zgorzelec, 59-900 (dolnośląskie)

,, TOPIK ,,- Dariusz Wiśniewski

Żuromińska 6, Zawidz Kościelny, 09-226 (mazowieckie)

AMETYST - KATARZYNA KOTARSKA

BULOŃSKA 20 lok. 30, Gdańsk, 80-288 (pomorskie)

KRZYSZTOF SZARON AGA

Wacława Berenta 6, Wrocław, 51-152 (dolnośląskie)

"AKART" Kobus Adam

Widok 7, Celestynów, 05-430 (mazowieckie)

WALDEMAR KONIECZNY "AKWAMARYN"

OSIEDLE WŁADYSŁAWA ŁOKIETKA 8C, Poznań, 61-616 (wielkopolskie)

ALEKSANDRIA JUBILER KLUPCZYŃSKI ALEKSANDER

Obrońców Westerplatte 16, Wałcz, 78-600 (zachodniopomorskie)

ALPHA ANNA JEŁMAK

Leszczynowa 2/6, Grabówka (podlaskie)

AMBERPOL HALINA KOLMAS

Ignacego Prądzyńskiego 29, Izabelin C, 05-080 (mazowieckie)

"AMFORA" Paweł Osowski

Puławska 72 lok. 40, Kazimierz Dolny, 24-120 (lubelskie)

ANIOŁ Jacek Krzeszewski

Żwirki 8, Głowno, 95-015 (łódzkie)

Anna Kucharska ANNA

mjr. Henryka Sucharskiego 7D lok. 5, Gdynia, 81-157 (pomorskie)

ARISCOM ARKADIUSZ BARANOWSKI

GEN. ZYGMUNTA BERLINGA 4 lok. 153, Bydgoszcz, 85-796 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ARLEKIN Piotr Tomaszewski

KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGO 79, Kraków, 30-074 (małopolskie)

Fijałkowska Anna ARTAN

Suleckiego 2c/100, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

ARTNIKA JERZY TYLICKI

ANTONIEGO LENDZIONA 17 lok. 4, Gdańsk, 80-264 (pomorskie)

ATA TOMASZ CHOJNOWSKI

GEN. JÓZEFA BEMA 10 lok. 8, Gdańsk, 80-151 (pomorskie)

Jan Kaliński AURENT

Rzgowska 71, Łódź (łódzkie)

AUREO PAWEŁ JANECKI

Promienna 27 lok. 31, Włocławek, 87-800 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

BCJ BARBARA CIESZEWSKA

Oficerska 20, Gdynia, 81-548 (pomorskie)

"BEATA" GRZEGORZ GWIAZDOWSKI

Starowiejska 27 lok. 4, Gdańsk, 80-534 (pomorskie)

EWA SZAFRANIEC BELISZA

WIDOK 39 lok. 8, Kraków, 31-567 (małopolskie)

BIZMAT MARIA DAUKSZA

Gołaszyn 127, Oborniki, 64-600 (wielkopolskie)

EDWARD ROMIŃSKI BIŻUTERIA

CZARNY DWÓR 4 lok. A, Gdańsk, 80-365 (pomorskie)

AGATA BIAŁA BJEL

JACKOWSKIEGO 8, Puszczykowo, 62-041 (wielkopolskie)

"BYRSKA" EDYTA BYRSKA

Sienkiewicza 39, Józefów, 05-420 (mazowieckie)

Karina Krystosiak CAREE

Piwarskiego 9 lok. 2, Warszawa, 00-770 (mazowieckie)

Piotr Karol 'CARLOS'

Sterników 5, Gdynia, 81-517 (pomorskie)

ANNA KOENIGSHAUS COLLANE

JANA SZAFARCZYKA 14A, Zabrze, 41-808 (śląskie)

Concept Ewa Wąsik

Aleja Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 94 lok. 27, Warszawa, 02-777 (mazowieckie)

Ważydrąg Ewa "CORALLO"

Władysława Kiernika 6, Bochnia, 32-700 (małopolskie)

DEK - JUBILER Dariusz Edward Knioła

Kościuszki 6, Garwolin, 08-400 (mazowieckie)

SŁAWOMIR ORŁOWSKI-DŁUTO

Święta Lipka 35, Reszel, 11-440 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

DONET LESZEK BACH

RÓŻANA 52, Rumia, 84-230 (pomorskie)

BOŻENA DON "DONTIF"

Zemska 29 lok. 23, Wrocław, 54-438 (dolnośląskie)

Alicja Hałuszczuk "DRACO"

Botaniczna 5, Gołubie, 83-316 (pomorskie)

ELWIS JERZY WIŚNIEWSKI

prof. Józefa Więckowskiego 5 lok. 21, Gdańsk, 80-809 (pomorskie)

SZYMAŃSKA ELŻBIETA ENVISAGE

Przemysłowa 9, Konin, 62-510 (wielkopolskie)

Dariusz Kuczewski 'ERFOND'

Błękitna 3AI lok. 1, Gdynia, 81-117 (pomorskie)

"ES" SYLWIA STAWOWSKA

Piotrkowska 276 lok. 4A, Łódź, 90-361 (łódzkie)

Esart Edyta Stanek

Marii Dąbrowskiej 18 lok. 1, Tarnobrzeg, 39-400 (podkarpackie)

RENATA GÓRA FENIX

Leśna 23, Kłomnice, 42-270 (śląskie)

FINERY EMILIA SZAŁKOWSKA

Głuszczyzna 61, Lublin, 20-388 (lubelskie)

"FORMA" KRZYSZTOF STRASZAK

OGARNA 44/45 lok. 9, Gdańsk, 80-826 (pomorskie)

"GART" GRZEGORZ TYMA

STANISŁAWA SKARŻYŃSKIEGO 12B lok. 1, Gdańsk, 80-463 (pomorskie)

"GEOGALERIA" KINGA CZARNECKA

23 PAŹDZIERNIKA 71, Tarnowo Podgórne, 62-080 (wielkopolskie)

"GERARD" GERTRUDA MIKLEWSKA

Okrężna 12, Łomianki, 05-092 (mazowieckie)

"GOLDKRAM" Zygmunt Jóźwiak

Kramowa 5, Konin, 62-500 (wielkopolskie)

"GOLDPOL" Wojciech Łazowski

SITARSKA 21, Białystok (podlaskie)

"GRAWER" PIOTR NYCZ

Michała Kmiecika 23, Szczecin, 70-809 (zachodniopomorskie)

"GRAWET" ANDRZEJ BURZYŃSKI

Aleja gen. Antoniego Chruściela "Montera" 71A, Warszawa, 04-414 (mazowieckie)

BOŻENA JAKUBOWSKA HEBBE

Węgrzce Wielkie 72, Węgrzce Wielkie, 32-002 (małopolskie)

INGEM IWONA BLASK

Jagiellońska 2B lok. 6, Wschowa, 67-400 (lubuskie)

IZABELLA DUKAŁA IVA

Telimeny 31 lok. 99, Kraków, 30-638 (małopolskie)

IWONA GRAŻYNA RABIEGA

Przybyszewskiego 32, Łódź (łódzkie)

JAGODA SŁOTTA JagodaArt

Plac Solny 14 lok. 3, Wrocław, 50-062 (dolnośląskie)

"JANTAR" GRZEGORZ DŹWILEWSKI

FRYDERYKA CHOPINA 24, Gdańsk, 80-268 (pomorskie)

Michał Rzewuski JASPER

Poezji 6, Warszawa, 04-994 (mazowieckie)

PŁONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR "JUBILER ZŁOTNIK"

MARSZ. JÓZEFA PIŁSUDSKIEGO 23, Krosno, 38-400 (podkarpackie)

Bartłomiej Śmietański Jubilerstwo

Sonaty 6, Warszawa (mazowieckie)

June Katarzyna Wójcik

Racławicka 30 lok. 158, Warszawa, 02-601 (mazowieckie)

"KAIR" Ireneusz Borcz

Smolarzyny 86, Żołynia, 37-110 (podkarpackie)

"KAMYCZEK" JULIAN JASEK

Bystrzycka 1 lok. 4, Złotoryja, 59-500 (dolnośląskie)

ELŻBIETA SIDOR KLEOPATRA

Sokolnicza 7/17, Wrocław, 53-676 (dolnośląskie)

AGNIESZKA KOPYCIOK KORAL

PLUTONOWEGO SZKUBACZA 1, Zabrze, 41-800 (śląskie)

URSZULA URBAŃSKA "KORIKI"

Toruńska 82 lok. 92, Warszawa, 03-226 (mazowieckie)

" Kowalstwo Artystyczne "

Pomiechówek , Stanisławowo 1 (mazowieckie)

Kumor Robert KRiM

Międzyrzecze Międzyrzeczna 64, Bojszowy, 43-220 (śląskie)

"MANIEK" Mariusz Zalewski

Oskara Kolberga 19 lok. 52, Sopot, 81-881 (pomorskie)

MARB Elżbieta Niewiadomska

Piszkawa 23, Oleśnica, 56-400 (dolnośląskie)

AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ "MAZAQQ"

Widna 6, Warszawa, 03-087 (mazowieckie)

"MENSAJE" Andrzej Roszkowski

Piastowska 19 lok. 31, Białystok, 15-207 (podlaskie)

"MEREDITH" PIOTR NIEZABITOWSKI

GRABOWA 1 lok. 4, Gdańsk, 80-060 (pomorskie)

LUCYNA MASAKOWSKA "METALLION"

Łódzka 46 lok. 7, Wrocław, 50-548 (dolnośląskie)

"MINERO" Janusz Mikołowicz

Ludwika Kickiego 8 lok. 8, Warszawa, 04-369 (mazowieckie)

BEDNARCZYK MONIKA MIYAGE

Mickiewicza 33 lok. 12, Dąbrowa Górnicza, 41-300 (śląskie)

'NADIS' TATYANA AYUUSH

Mikołaja Kopernika 24 lok. 2, Gdynia, 81-424 (pomorskie)

"OBSYDION" SYLDATKE RENATA

OBROŃCÓW WYBRZEŻA 6B lok. 24, Gdańsk, 80-396 (pomorskie)

"OLIWIA" Bogdan Trzaskoś

Dąbrówka 19, Jasło 4, 38-211 (podkarpackie)

Markowska Jolanta ONYKS

Konwaliowa 27, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

'OnyxArt' Piotr Padowski

Damroki 4 lok. 2, Gdynia, 81-572 (pomorskie)

DARIUSZ CHODACKI ÓSEMKA

ALEJA PŁK BELINY-PRAŻMOWSKIEGO 57 lok. 11, Kraków, 31-514 (małopolskie)

PAWEŁ WOJAS "PABER"

Józefa Kmietowicza 10, Kraków, 30-092 (małopolskie)

PARADISE Anetta Zimnicka

Żółkiewskiego 5 lok. 120, Sandomierz, 27-600 (świętokrzyskie)

"PB" WIOLETTA ZUBKA

Saturna 1A lok. 3, Straszyn, 83-010 (pomorskie)

"PETRUS" PIOTR JEZIAK

MAJEWSKICH 9, Gdańsk, 80-467 (pomorskie)

Agnieszka Wąsacz PRACOFFNIA

Piotra Kmity 2, Przemyśl, 37-700 (podkarpackie)

PRACOWNIA ARTYSTYCZNA "VENUS"

POTOKOWA 14A, Gdańsk, 80-283 (pomorskie)

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZAJACEK NIEGRZYBOWSKI

GLOBUSOWA 19, Warszawa, 02-436 (mazowieckie)

"QENZI" DARIUSZ MECA

ALEJA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ 7D lok. 48, Gdańsk, 80-369 (pomorskie)

RENATA GIŃKO, ~REGI~

GÓRCZEWSKA 191/193, Warszawa, 01-459 (mazowieckie)

REMAX ROBERT STROYK

NADWIŚLAŃSKA 15, Gdańsk, 80-680 (pomorskie)

ROBERT TOMASZ BRYCHCY

KOSYNIERÓW 16, Szczecin, 70-786 (zachodniopomorskie)

Robi Jacek Sikora

Zbigniewa Burzyńskiego 12L lok. 1a, Gdańsk, 80-462 (pomorskie)

ROMAVI ROBERT LESIAK

Stefana Jaracza 38, Łódź, 93-203 (łódzkie)

Stefan Mruczek ,,ROMSTEF"

Plac Piastów Śląskich 5 lok. 17, Piława Górna, 58-240 (dolnośląskie)

Anna Samków " SAMKOW "

Dominikańska 9 lok. 5A, Warszawa, 02-738 (mazowieckie)

Monika Kryszczuk SARA

Janowska 48C lok. 13, Gdynia, 81-017 (pomorskie)

JOANNA BABIARZ "SILARTE"

SARMACKA 29, Kraków, 30-711 (małopolskie)

Beata Jastrzębska SILVART

Damroki 4 lok. 4, Gdynia, 81-516 (pomorskie)

SILVER-ART PPHU

WEGI 18, Gdańsk, 80-299 (pomorskie)

JERZY SZILKE SREBRO

ŁAGOWSKA 6 lok. 6, Warszawa, 01-464 (mazowieckie)

"STYL" JERZY WALUK

MARYNARKI POLSKIEJ 136A lok. 47, Gdańsk, 80-865 (pomorskie)

"SZAFIR" KUPIDURA ZBIGNIEW

MIESZKA I 3E/62, Police, 72-010 (zachodniopomorskie)

BOŻENNA ROSIŃSKA "SZAFIR"

DŁUGA 15, Świdnica (dolnośląskie)

VELUCCI SŁAWOMIR STANKIEWICZ

Mikołaja Reja 31, Zgierz, 95-100 (łódzkie)

SŁAWOMIR SARBIEWSKI VICTORIA

Kołobrzeska 67H lok. 3, Gdańsk, 80-396 (pomorskie)

ADAM CZEREMAŃSKI VIGOART

MŚCIWOJA II 32, Gdańsk, 80-384 (pomorskie)

WEROARTE WERONIKA BACHAN

Pęcicka 7 lok. 10, Warszawa, 01-688 (mazowieckie)

ZAKŁAD ZŁOTNICZY " NEFRYT"

LUDOWA 6 lok. 1, Strzelce Krajeńskie (lubuskie)

ZAKŁAD ZŁOTNICZY "SZMARAGD"

WŁADYSŁAWA CIESZYŃSKIEGO 38 lok. PAW.10B, Gdańsk, 80-809 (pomorskie)

BULSKI DARIUSZ ZŁOTNICTWO

Kościuszki 34, Dąbrowa Górnicza (śląskie)

ZŁOTNICTWO WALTER ZBIGNIEW

Kosynierów Gdyńskich 30, Elbląg, 82-300 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

"ZŁOTNICTWO" KAZIMIERZ BACHRYJ

WEJHERA 32, Gdańsk, 80-346 (pomorskie)

ZŁOTNICTWO ZBIGNIEW BARANOWSKI

Piotra Wysockiego 4, Pruszcz Gdański, 83-000 (pomorskie)

"ZŁOTNICTWO" SYLWESTER OWCZAREK

Rokiciny-Kolonia Słoneczna 7, Rokiciny, 97-221 (łódzkie)

ERIDAN-MARZENA SIENKIEWICZ

DŁUGA 67/68, Gdańsk, 80-831 (POMORSKIE)

'CAMELOT' - WOJCIECH FILIPOWICZ

Legionów 107S lok. 11, Gdynia, 81-472 (POMORSKIE)

ARANDE Artem Tsygankov

GŁÓWNA 3, ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA, 55-010 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

MARIA DAJNOWSKA BURSZTYNNICTWO

Długa 13, Nowy Dwór Gdański, 82-100 (POMORSKIE)

DESIGN Ireneusz Glaza

Szafranowa 9, Straszyn, 83-010 (POMORSKIE)

GOLDMEN KAROL ORŁOWSKI

ŁĄKOWA 42, REDA, 84-240 (pomorskie)

JOANNA JANISIEWICZ GOOD4U

BIAŁOPRĄDNICKA 34A lok. 20, Kraków, 31-221 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

ELŻBIETA PIENTA JUBILER-ZŁOTNIK

Jana Pawła II 7, Mikołów, 43-190 (ŚLĄSKIE)

Grażyna Detka KALMAT

Brodnicka 14, Gdynia, 81-052 (POMORSKIE)

Janusz Grzesiak "KORAL"

Zacisze 2, Elbląg, 82-300 (WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE)

KRYSTYNA LEWANDOWSKA LEWANDOWSKA

BLATONA 3 lok. 55, Warszawa, 01-494 (MAZOWIECKIE)

MARKOS VREZH MARKOSYAN

JÓZEFA WYBICKIEGO 11, SZCZECIN, 71-255 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

Małgorzata Michalska MORION

Kazimierzowska 63 lok. 16, Warszawa, 02-538 (MAZOWIECKIE)

NATURIA PLOCH MARIA

Opolska 30, ZAWADZKIE, 47-120 (OPOLSKIE)

PROJEKT TADEUSZ JAWORSKI

Dragonów 8 lok. 30, Warszawa, 00-467 (MAZOWIECKIE)

TUCANSHOP KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI

Mickiewicza 9 lok. 5, KRAŚNIK, 23-204 (LUBELSKIE)

"TURKUS" Krzysztof Dąbrowski

Lwowska 36, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

KAPUSTA PAWEŁ "VERO"

Słoneczna 19/75, Skawina, 32-050 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

Katarzyna Gontarska VISANA

Turkusowa 17 lok. 70, Gdynia, 81-158 (POMORSKIE)

ZŁOTNICTWO - ANDRZEJ KUSZMIDER

ZAMKOWA 59, Pabianice, 95-200 (ŁÓDZKIE)

ANNA WYSOCKA AGNESS

1 MAJA 10, Wołomin, 05-200 (MAZOWIECKIE)

PAWEŁ MAJCHRZAK AMETRIX.

UL. KASZTANOWA 25, Pęgów, 55-120 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

AMPAL RYSZARD BEDNORZ

Miroszowice 19R, Lubin, 59-300 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

Andrzej Łomiński 'ANDLEW'

Hetmańska 3, Rumia, 84-230 (POMORSKIE)

"ARLE" Arkadiusz Leszczyński

IWASZKIEWICZA 27 lok. 5, WEJHEROWO, 84-200 (POMORSKIE)

Antoni Nowak 'BALTICA'

Polna 5, Gdynia, 81-622 (POMORSKIE)

Sławomir Skrzypek 'BLASK'

płk. Stanisława Dąbka 199A lok. 8, Gdynia, 81-155 (POMORSKIE)

Grzegorz Błażko BLAZKO

Kartuska 39 lok. 70, Gdynia, 81-301 (POMORSKIE)

"BONGART" Witold Bongart

Kujawska 28, Sopot, 81-862 (pomorskie)

Sławomir Tarkowski DIAMENT

Ogrodowa 10/26, Warszawa, 00-896 (MAZOWIECKIE)

OŻDŻYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA EUFORIA

Braci Tułodzieckich 14, Sierpc, 09-200 (MAZOWIECKIE)

" EUROAMBER " SYLWESTER SZYŁÓW

Żukowska 38, Przyjaźń, 83-331 (POMORSKIE)

Bartosz Janiak EXOTHERM

Aldony 2, Gdynia, 81-524 (POMORSKIE)

"FARAT" BEATA KOSYDOR

Pomorska 7 lok. 7, Kołobrzeg, 78-100 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

FIRMA JUBILERSKA "KORN "

PRUSA 32, BYTOM, 41-900 (ŚLĄSKIE)

"GOKAT" TOMASZ ĆWIKAŁOWSKI

JARZĘBINOWA 2, Gdańsk, 80-126 (POMORSKIE)

GOLDFISH PAWEŁ STANISZEWSKI

Ponikwoda 68, Lublin, 20-135 (lubelskie)

CZARNECKI SŁAWOMIR "GRAFITT"

Opolska paw/ 723, Jastrzębie-Zdrój, 44-335 (ŚLĄSKIE)

P.U.H.

ŁUŻYCKA 25 lok. 3, GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI, 66-400 (LUBUSKIE)

POLTRA TOMASZ CIEŚLIK

TCZEWSKA 34 lok. 4, Szczecin, 70-850 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

TOMASZ STRÓJWĄS PROFIT

Szarów 388, Brzezie, 32-014 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

Beata Gorzkowska PROJUBI

Szkolna 23/1, Długołęka, 55-095 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

RUBIN EDWARD WIŚNIEWSKI

Młynarska 7, Warszawa, 01-205 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"WAMA" Agnieszka Łankiewicz

Rzemieślnicza 19, Zgierz, 95-100 (ŁÓDZKIE)

WASILEWSKI PIOTR, "WAMP"

ZAWILCA 4, ŁOMIANKI, 05-092 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"WIR" Urszula Szczerbowska

UL. WADOWICKA 44, Poręba Wielka, 32-600 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-HANDLOWY

GRZYMAŁY SIEDLECKIEGO 28, BYDGOSZCZ, 85-868 (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)

ZŁOTNICTWO ANDRZEJ DANILEWICZ

LITERATÓW 22, Katowice, 40-558 (ŚLĄSKIE)

ZŁOTNICTWO ANDRZEJ MAŃKO

SZEWSKA 2, Pabianice, 95-200 (ŁÓDZKIE)

ZŁOTNICTWO LEON ORŁOWSKI

Dąbrowskiego 6G, Rumia, 84-230 (POMORSKIE)

ERDZI - ELWIRA PAWLAK

Broniewskiego 97 lok. 104, Warszawa, 01-876 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"ZŁOTNICTWO" - TOMASZ MELIBRUDA

Bolesława Krzywoustego 36 lok. 1, Gdańsk, 80-360 (POMORSKIE)

DeeM - Dariusz Majkowski

KOŚCIUSZKI 5, Kartuzy, 83-300 (POMORSKIE)

"Admart" Adam Krzywiecki

Ratuszowa 3, Twardogóra, 56-416 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

Irena Jackowska 'AMEKS'

Miętowa 3F lok. 8, Gdynia, 81-589 (POMORSKIE)

Aurarius Patrycja Tryjefaczka

Aleja Dębowa 29a, Niepołomice, 32-005 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

Krzysztof Roszkiewicz Biżuteria

Czarnieckiego 5, Nieporęt, 05-126 (mazowieckie)

BIŻUTERIA MAŁGORZATA PIELUCHA

Baranowo LIPOWA 11, PRZEŹMIEROWO, 62-081 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

BOGARTAL BOGDAN ŁAPIŃSKI

WŁADYSŁAWA CIESZYŃSKIEGO 26 lok. 16, Gdańsk, 80-809 (POMORSKIE)

BYK ZBIGNIEW NAJBERT

ŁÓDZKA 18, ZGIERZ, 95-100 (ŁÓDZKIE)

RENATA SKIBA CHRYZOKOLA

Słomiana 11 lok. 75, Kraków, 30-316 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

"CRISTAL" JARZĘBECKA HELENA

POGODNA 31, LUBAŃ, 59-800 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

WOJCIECH KURKOWSKI DAGAZ

J. ELSNERA 32 lok. 19, Warszawa, 02-687 (MAZOWIECKIE)

MACIEJ KRÓL ~DIAMENT~

BOL.PRUSA 36A, Pruszków, 05-800 (MAZOWIECKIE)

ELITE WOJCIECH MILKE

Bychowska 66, Warszawa, 04-536 (MAZOWIECKIE)

GRAWEX Arkadiusz Grzeszek

Bolesława Chrobrego 30 lok. 1U, Oława, 55-200 (dolnośląskie)

JUBILERSTWO MACIEJ ŁOBOCKI

ALEJA NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI 4, Starogard Gdański, 83-200 (POMORSKIE)

Jacek Zdanowski Manufaktura

Grójecka 70B lok. 2, Warszawa, 02-359 (MAZOWIECKIE)

"OPAL" TAROCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF

Józefa Piłsudskiego 15, Police, 72-010 (ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE)

PRACOWNIA JUBILERSKA "JASPIS"

MOSTOWA 6, Kraków, 31-061 (MAŁOPOLSKIE)

SILVA DAMIAN ROJEWSKI

Poprzeczna 16, Gdynia, 81-628 (POMORSKIE)

SZEWS JANUSZ SZEWS

WARNEŃSKA 8d, Gdańsk, 80-288 (POMORSKIE)

"WOLART" KRZYSZTOF WOLSKI

Chyliczki BUDOWLANA 1, PIASECZNO, 05-500 (MAZOWIECKIE)

Jubiler - Złotnik - Grawer R.A.J

Witelona 14a, Legnica, 59-220

Pracownia Jubilerska Ziętek

Krakowskie Przedmieście 2, Lublin, 20-002

Zakład złotniczy OPAL JP

Potokowa ./., Gdańsk, 80-283 (pomorskie)

PPH "Berpol"

Słupecka 45, Gdynia, 81-313 (pomorskie)

Lombard "KARAT"

Moniuszki 6, Zielona Góra, 65-409 (lubuskie)

Agencja Artystyczna Korona Relax

Solec 83/75, Warszawa, 00-382 (mazowieckie)

AGC ART & STYLE

Głubczycka 55c/19, Racibórz, 47-400 (śląskie)

"Galeria Hemmerling"

Mariacka 34, Gdańsk, 80-833 (pomorskie)

Firma Handlowa KIARA - Siedziba

Krakowska 18/33, Dębica, 39-200 (podkarpackie)

Galeria Biżuterii Artystycznej

Szewska 18, Wrocław, 50-139 (dolnośląskie)

Firma Jubilerska Kazimierz Wenc

Lwowska 16, Kraków, 30-548 (małopolskie)

Hurtownia "BARBARA"

Polanki 31, Gdańsk, 80-308 (pomorskie)

IMAGE SILVER S.J.

Lilli Wenedy 5, Gdańsk, 80-419 (pomorskie)

Firma Handlowa Terpiłowscy

Bohaterów Warszawy 42, Szczecin, 70-342 (zachodniopomorskie)

Firma Jubilerska K.Sawicki

Hempla 3/5, Lublin, 20-105 (lubelskie)

Jubiler Krystyna Hruszowiec

Wolności 15, Czarnków, 64-700 (wielkopolskie)

Karat PHU Ewa Piechowiak

Wągrowiecka 4b, Skoki, 62-085 (wielkopolskie)

Kris FH Krzysztof Senger

Cisowa 22, Gołańcz, 62-130 (wielkopolskie)

Kwarc S.C. PPHU

Ks. Staszica 2/3, Krzyż Wielkopolski, 64-761 (wielkopolskie)

Pracownia Złotniczo - Jubilerska Cichy

Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 6, Łuków, 21-400 (lubelskie)

Cyrkonia Biżuteria Barbara Matuszewska

Królewiecka 18, Płock, 09-400 (mazowieckie)

Zakład Złotniczy Dariusz Hetmański

Królewiecka 16, Płock, 09-402 (mazowieckie)

J.M. Małgorzata Wieczorkowska

Bielska 23, Płock, 09-400 (mazowieckie)

Paw Silver Zakład Złotniczy

Kościuszki 4, Płock, 09-400 (mazowieckie)

Pracownia Jubilersko-Grawerska Ofir

Marszałkowska 87, Warszawa, 00-687 (mazowieckie)

Zegarmistrzostwo Górski Marek

Wojska Polskiego 25, Pruszków, 05-800 (mazowieckie)

Jubiler Borkowski Janusz

Tatarakowa 24, Lublin, 20-541 (lubelskie)

FHU Mon-Mar

Mickiewicza 5, Wadowice, 34-100 (małopolskie)

Janosz Eugeniusz Pracownia Jubilerska

O. Bocheńskiego 4, Tychy, 43-100 (śląskie)

Staniewski Piotr Zakład Jubilerski

Klonowicza 74B, Gdańsk, 80-408 (pomorskie)

Topaz ZW Robert Sise

Daszyńskiego 3, Bydgoszcz, 85-791 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Nat Ma Marcin Wojdanowicz

Pabianicka 1, Warszawa, 04-219 (mazowieckie)

Bieniak Jan Warsztat Złotniczy

Powstańców 14, Chorzów, 41-500 (śląskie)

Toro Tomasz Rosa

Ateńska 4, Warszawa, 03-978 (mazowieckie)

Beata Tytoń Pracownia Jubilerska

Wileńska 21, Wołomin, 05-200 (mazowieckie)

Arendarski Ryszard Pracownia Złotnicza

Zapolskiej 45, Łódź, 93-256 (łódzkie)

Apart - Salon

Grunwaldzki 22, Wrocław, 50-363 (dolnośląskie)

Apart - Salon

Jagiellońska 39/47, Bydgoszcz, 85-097 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Apart - Salon

Konstytucji 3, Gorzów Wielkopolski, 66-400 (lubuskie)

Apart - Salon

Energetyków 2a, Zielona Góra, 65-001 (lubuskie)

Apart - Salon

Grzecznarowskiego 28, Radom, 26-604 (mazowieckie)

WB Argent Wojciech Bronke

Świecka 15, Tuchola, 89-500 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Amber Jewellery Michalska Elżbieta

Konopnickiej 22, Jelenia Góra, 58-500 (dolnośląskie)

Adamek Tomasz Firma Jubilerska

Kościuszki 71, Żywiec, 34-300 (śląskie)

Adamkiewicz Piotr Pracownia Złotnicza

Rybnik, 44-200 (śląskie)

Adamski Adam Pracownia Złotnicza

Grzymały-Siedleckiego 28, Bydgoszcz, 85-868 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Alma Teresa Niemiec

Wolności 54, Środa Śląska, 55-300 (dolnośląskie)

Jantar Studio Artur Miklewski

Ogrodowa 31, Kiełpin, 05-092 (mazowieckie)

Amis-Design Rafał Tumanowicz

Tenisowa 1, Wrocław, 53-013 (dolnośląskie)

Agat Firma Jubilerska

Baranowicka 117, Białystok, 15-501 (podlaskie)

Agat S.C.

Bytomska 8, Gliwice, 44-100 (śląskie)

Galeria Bursztyn Tadeusz Dobkowski

Gdynia, 81-364 (pomorskie)

Galeria Metal Magdalena Brochocka

Chmielna 32, Warszawa, 00-020 (mazowieckie)

Sklep BRYLANT

Rynek 15, Ostrzeszów, 63-500 (wielkopolskie)

Sklep Jubilerski

Rynek 15, Września, 62-300 (wielkopolskie)

Pracownia Złotnicza

Senatorska 26, Zbąszyń, 64-360 (wielkopolskie)

JUBILER S.c.

ul. Ruska 36 , Wrocław, 50-079 (dolnośląskie)

Jubiler Piotr Kusiak

Wrocławska 25 , Poznań, 61-838 (wielkopolskie)

jubiler.sklep.pl

Gimnazjalna 3. , Chojnice, 89-600 (pomorskie)

Borowski Bogusław Jubiler

Zwycięstwa 19, Wołów, 56-100 (dolnośląskie)

Blazko Jewellery

Józefa 11, Kraków, 31-059 (małopolskie)

Pracownia Artystyczna Katarzyna Żeromska

Wojska Polskiego 23, Złotów, 77-400 (wielkopolskie)

Firma Jubilerska Marcin Cichy

Kurniki 4, Kraków, 31-156 (małopolskie)

Jubiler Piotr Iwaszko

Legionowa 9/1/lok.17, Białystok, 15-281 (podlaskie)

1) SYLWIA BANAŚ MARIPOSA

Zgrupowania Żubr 3 lok. 14, Warszawa, 01-876 (mazowieckie)

3d Emotions Cyprian Chorociej

OSIEDLE PRZYJAŹNI 2 lok. 36, Wejherowo, 84-200 (pomorskie)

Mirosław Rogalski "GALERIA"

Okęcka 10 lok. 50 (MAZOWIECKIE)

MELIUS ALEKSANDRA WŁODARSKA

Józefosław SASANKI 77 lok. 6 (MAZOWIECKIE)

LEONCJUSZ TOFILUK LEONCJUSZ TOFILUK

CZYŻE 250 (PODLASKIE)

D'JO JOANNA DZIENISOWICZ

WARSZAWSKA 74 lok. 23 (PODLASKIE)

JAROCKI EUGENIUSZ FIRMA "KLEJNOT"

Stefana Batorego 30 (ŚLĄSKIE)

LIMONI-ART EWELINA MAŁECKA

ZHP 1 lok. 24 (ŚLĄSKIE)

ZAKŁAD ZŁOTNICZY Karol Rosiński

Marsz. J

SOBCZYK MARTA TOTAL-CARE

Rudna 40 (ŚLĄSKIE)

PAWEŁ PIECHOWIAK PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA

KOŚCIUSZKI 35 (WIELKOPOLSKIE)

Firma Produkcyjna Anna Ambroziak

ŚWIĘTEJ ELŻBIETY 1 lok. 9 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

ANDRZEJ RAUTH ZAKŁAD "JUBILERSKI"

ŚWIĘTEGO WINCENTEGO 12 (DOLNOŚLĄSKIE)

ADAM SAJ "SAJ-POL"

ŚLĄZAKA 6, Wrocław, 52-423 (dolnośląskie)

Adrian Iwko "MICRO"

Spacerowa 2, Jarosławiec, 76-107 (zachodniopomorskie)

AK - BIŻUTERIA KRUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ

Ignacego Paderewskiego 90C, Lubin, 59-300 (dolnośląskie)

ALEKSANDRA BOROWSKA ELDORADO

Komandorska 77 lok. 6, Wrocław, 53-345 (dolnośląskie)

ALEKSANDRA SZWARC "ALEKSANDRIJA"

Żytnia 26, Reda, 84-240 (pomorskie)

AMBER GLOW BARTŁOMIEJ KOZŁOWSKI

Olszyńska 3, Gdańsk, 80-734 (pomorskie)

Andrzej Wołowski SKLEP JUBILERSKI

Świętojańska 12ab, Warszawa, 00-288 (mazowieckie)

ANNA DROGOSZ-MACH "MADRO"

FRIEDLEINA 13 lok. 8, Kraków, 30-009 (małopolskie)

Anna Hudy "ECO WINDSOR"

Żurada 9a, Olkusz, 32-300 (małopolskie)

ARGENTO VIVO MICHAŁ KITAJEWSKI

Tysiąclecia 66, Niedomice, 33-132 (małopolskie)

art.MAGiEL Magdalena Pacholczyk

Kolejowa 31 lok. 1, Grzmiąca, 78-450 (zachodniopomorskie)

ART - MIX MICHAŁ MICHALAK

MARCINA DRAGANA 5 lok. 60, Gdańsk, 80-807 (pomorskie)

Art Plast Mariusz Serocki

Podzamcze 54, Kwidzyn, 82-500 (pomorskie)

ART-STAR KRZYSZTOF WEREMKO

MARII LUDWIKI 77, Gdańsk, 80-034 (pomorskie)

ARTCORE SILVER MARIKA WYSOCKA

1 Maja 63A, Myszków, 42-300 (śląskie)

"ARTIMO" JUSTYNA KUJAWA

Reymonta Władysława 28 lok. 12, Koszalin, 75-706 (zachodniopomorskie)

ARTOWNIA BARCZYK-MONTEIRO MAGDALENA

UL.JASTRZĘBIA 31/15, Lubin, 59-300 (dolnośląskie)

BARTŁOMIEJ GWIAZDA 4 GOLD

Powstania Styczniowego 47, Lublin, 20-706 (lubelskie)

BARTOSZ BĄK NIEBIESKI RUBIN

Traugutta Romualda (Generała Romualda Traugutta) 71 lok. 1b, Wrocław, 50-419 (dolnośląskie)

BEATA SAWA "ART FROG"

ALEJA GEN. JÓZEFA HALLERA 140 lok. 15, Gdańsk, 80-416 (pomorskie)

becja Beata Karaś-Markowska

Wańkowicza 4 lok. 1, Częstochowa, 42-215 (śląskie)

BIŻUTERIA NATURALNIE . ELŻBIETA BARTOSZEWICZ

Rynek Kościuszki 24, Białystok, 15-426 (podlaskie)

biżuteRnia.com - Mariusz Rek

Aleja Stanów Zjednoczonych 72 lok. 282, Warszawa, 04-036 (mazowieckie)

BK - design Barbara Kubalańca

Mazańcowice 700, Mazańcowice, 43-391 (śląskie)

BLASK IWONA ZABITOWSKA-JEZIORSKA

Saturna 5, Gliwice, 44-117 (śląskie)

BOGUSŁAW KUCHARSKI "GOLDMART"

Pomorska 5, Łódź, 90-201 (łódzkie)

Borowicz Barbara I-Beo

Lubzina 121, Lubzina, 39-102 (podkarpackie)

BRR STUDIO Katarzyna Hruszowiec

Sportowa 1, Marcinowice, 58-124 (dolnośląskie)

BURSZTYN NATURALNY JANINA BUJOK

Jana Kilińskiego 5, Ustka, 76-270 (pomorskie)

CECYLIA SOKAŁA "MANU PROPRIA"

Mylna 29C lok. 6, Poznań, 60-856 (wielkopolskie)

CZERWIONKA JAN DRAGON - AMBER

Banino PRZEMYSŁOWA 20, Banino, 80-297 (pomorskie)

DANUTA PIASECKA ZAKŁAD JUBILERSKI

Wyzwolenia 80, Szczecin, 71-560 (zachodniopomorskie)

Dawid Paczka DIUU

Katowicka 89c lok. 19, Poznań, 61-131 (wielkopolskie)

DOMINIK LEWANDOWSKI ART CONCEPT

Słowiańska 13 lok. 8, Łódź, 93-101 (łódzkie)

E-COMMERCE MICHAŁ NOWAK

OS.K.WIELKIEGO 49A/4 49A lok. 4, Gniezno, 62-200 (wielkopolskie)

E.N. WOJCIECH NAZAREWICZ

GDAŃSKA 22 lok. 29, Rumia, 84-230 (pomorskie)

Elżbieta Rajm-Fret ELLI

Góry Zborowskie 5, Żelazków, 62-817 (wielkopolskie)

Eryk Schreiber Creo

Słoneczna 2, Gdynia, 81-606 (pomorskie)

ET-ART ELŻBIETA TYTER

Chełmica-Cukrownia 20D, Fabianki, 87-811 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

"Eve Art" Ewelina Knapczyk

Zubrzyca Dolna 132A, Zubrzyca Dolna, 34-484 (małopolskie)

"EVI-ART" EWELINA MŁODZIK

LESZCZYNA 38A, Bydgoszcz, 85-356 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

EWA KUSY EkspArt

Astronautów 16 lok. 14, Warszawa, 02-154 (mazowieckie)

EWA LOMPE COBALT BLUE

ŚW. KAZIMIERZA 16, Częstochowa, 42-226 (śląskie)

Ewa Wiśniewska Pracownia Złotnicza

św. Józefa 72 lok. 36, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

FIRMA "ATA" Zygmunt Hanczel

Krzywina 20b, Przeworno, 57-130 (dolnośląskie)

FIRMA JUBILERSKA Jan Cupicha

Wałowa 6, Nowy Sącz, 33-300 (małopolskie)

Firma KOTTISCH Dorota Kotysz

Przysiółki 22, Łaziska Górne, 43-170 (śląskie)

"FIRMA STASZEWSKI" ANDRZEJ STASZEWSKI

Piekarska 1, Krotoszyn, 63-700 (wielkopolskie)

FIRMA USŁUGOWA -URSZULA JUDYCKA

JELENIOGÓRSKA 13A lok. 20, Gdańsk, 80-180 (pomorskie)

Frydrych JAROSŁAW FRYDRYCH

Dumna 8, Łódź, 93-412 (łódzkie)

GABOR-SILVER GRZEGORZ GABOR

BULOŃSKA 6B lok. 5, Gdańsk, 80-288 (pomorskie)

GALERIA MARGO MAŁGORZATA GRZESIAK

Mokra 2A lok. 8, Puławy, 24-100 (lubelskie)

GAMA MAREK NIEWRZAŁ

Adama Mickiewicza 3, Góra, 56-200 (dolnośląskie)

"GIS" ROMAN SPRENGEL

Czarny Dwór 2A, Gdańsk, 80-365 (pomorskie)

GLAM CRYSTALS BEATA WOCHNIK

KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGO 3C/13, Knurów, 44-194 (śląskie)

GRAW-SILVER PIOTR SKUZA

OSIEDLE SŁONECZNE 2 lok. 48, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, 27-400 (świętokrzyskie)

GRONOWSKI JACEK "AR-MA"

KARD. ST. WYSZYŃSKIEGO 26, Konin, 62-510 (wielkopolskie)

HAJCZ WIOLETA Biżuteria artystyczna

UL.ZAUŁEK ZIELONY 4/7, Wołów, 56-100 (dolnośląskie)

ILO-art ILONA GRACZ

UL. PADEREWSKIEGO 5/27, Sieradz, 98-200 (łódzkie)

IWU ART Iwona Trochowska

Wojska Polskiego 165 lok. 4, Świecie, 86-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Jaroszyńska Joanna JO JA

Klonowica 33/2, Toruń, 87-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Joanna Wieniawska EL nails

Ogrodowa 44 lok. 34, Brzesko, 32-800 (małopolskie)

JOGIO Joanna Fandrey-Skowronek

ks. dr. Władysława Łęgi 5 lok. 27, Grudziądz, 86-300 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

JOLANTA DUSZAK YESSU GALLERY

UL. JODŁOWA 30, Osolin, 55-120 (dolnośląskie)

JOLANTA SZOSTEK DIGNUM DIVITIAE

Wojciecha Gersona 12 lok. 17, Wrocław, 51-664 (dolnośląskie)

"JUBI-TOM" LASKOWSKI TOMASZ

UL. PARKOWA 18, Kobierzyce, 55-040 (dolnośląskie)

JUBILER Izabela Białacka

Polna 19, Parczew, 21-200 (lubelskie)

JUBILER MIDAS P.H.U. MOTO-TRANS TAMBOR ZOFIA

Prymasa Stefana Wyszyńskiego 5, Piekary Śląskie, 41-940 (śląskie)

Karolina Bik BIŻUTERIA AUTORSKA

Mucharz 189, Mucharz, 34-106 (małopolskie)

KATARZYNA FRYDRYCH LUNA-FUN

Generała Józefa Bema 29, Pruszcz Gdański, 83-000 (pomorskie)

KRYSZAK FACTORY REMIGIUSZ KRYSZAK

SZTUMSKA 21, Bydgoszcz, 85-383 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

La Boca Piotr Majos

Strzelecka 32 lok. 9, Szczecin, 70-381 (zachodniopomorskie)

La Mode Artur Podstawski

Stanisława Lenartowicza 68 lok. 33, Andrychów, 34-120 (małopolskie)

Leszek Szczepański firma "LECHO"

Dębowa 12, Zabierzów, 32-080 (małopolskie)

LILIANA MAGDALENA ZARZYCKA ARTE

Rzeszowska 5 lok. S2, Kraków, 31-035 (małopolskie)

" LOTIS" EDYTA MAREK

Osiedle Młodych 1, Sędziszów Małopolski, 39-120 (podkarpackie)

LUKATO Design KATARZYNA ŁUĆ

Podgórna 9/11, Łódź, 93-278 (łódzkie)

madaro 2 Danuta Rybicka

Szaserów 115 lok. 49, Warszawa, 04-349 (mazowieckie)

MAGART STUDIO MAGDALENA CZECHOSKA

Kompasowa 1 lok. 45, Warszawa, 04-048 (mazowieckie)

MAŁGORZATA CHWAJA MAJA

Elżbiety Drużbackiej 49, Kraków, 32-699 (małopolskie)

MARASIMSIM KATARZYNA PASZEK

SIERPNIOWA 27, Gdańsk, 80-178 (pomorskie)

MARCIN KALISZKA PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA

ORZECHOWA 114, Wrocław, 50-540 (dolnośląskie)

MAREK AMROGOWICZ PROGRESIO

ZAMOYSKIEGO 27 lok. 8A, Kraków, 30-519 (małopolskie)

MARTA SAMBORSKA BIŻUTERIA AUTORSKA

Mieszka I 16, Kraków, 31-432 (małopolskie)

MASZ-BUD PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI

Wrocławska 44, Szczecin, 71-034 (zachodniopomorskie)

MAX-ART KASIURA PIOTR

Słoneczna 63A, Otomin, 80-174 (pomorskie)

Michał Nabagło Climatic-Art

Marii Konopnickiej 17 lok. 13, Olkusz, 32-300 (małopolskie)

Milena Kasperowicz SENSI CRYSTALS

Elizy Orzeszkowej 3 lok. 15, Gdynia, 81-442 (pomorskie)

"MOZAIKA" GAJEWSKI MAREK

Wojska Polskiego 34, Iława, 14-202 (warmińsko-mazurskie)

MT MAREK THOMAS

KOŁOBRZESKA 55L lok. 2, Gdańsk, 80-396 (pomorskie)

NATAN GOLD GRZEGORZ NOWAKOWSKI

LIBELTA 50/6, Gniezno, 62-200 (wielkopolskie)

NET-JUBILER MOSKAL RAFAŁ

Jana Pawła II 77, Masłów Pierwszy, 26-001 (świętokrzyskie)

ORO PROJECT ADAM FALKOWSKI

Słowińska 53, Góra, 84-252 (pomorskie)

PASIÓN Magdalena Podstawek

Rybitwy 6 lok. 13, Warszawa, 02-806 (mazowieckie)

Patryk Kwaśniak JUBILER - Patryk Kwaśniak

B. Prusa 17, Nowa Sarzyna, 37-310 (podkarpackie)

"PAULINA" ANDRZEJ KMIECIAK

STARTOWA 23F lok. 14, Gdańsk, 80-461 (pomorskie)

PHENOMENO Małgorzata Kulczycka Gogollok

Ochodze ŚREDNIA 3, Komprachcice, 46-070 (opolskie)

PPHIU WIKA KRZYSZTOF DUDCZAK

REDUTA MIŚ 1-4, Gdańsk, 80-744 (pomorskie)

Pracownia "GRAWEMAG " Magdalena Lis

Łążek Szkolna 2, Osie, 86-150 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

Pracownia Jubilerska Andrzej Jaruga

Lubelska 27 lok. 8, Opole Lubelskie, 24-300 (lubelskie)

Pracownia Jubilerska Monika Barczewska

Poznańska 8, Bydgoszcz, 85-129 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA ANDRZEJ JAROSZONEK

Odrzańska 12, Barlinek, 74-320 (zachodniopomorskie)

Pracownia Złotnicza Jakub Piaskowski

Plac Tadeusza Kościuszki 23, Łęczyca, 99-100 (łódzkie)

PREZENCIK Mirosława Loewenau

Główna 9, Bolszewo, 84-239 (pomorskie)

Renata Pałka- Młynkowiak "RPM"

Norwida 2 lok. 1, Głogów, 67-200 (dolnośląskie)

ROBERT STANISŁAWEK MAVALIO.PL

KOLEJOWA 50, Mąkoszyce, 49-315 (opolskie)

ROJO-VERDE JAKUB OSYPIŃSKI

Przewalskiego 4, Zielona Góra, 65-544 (lubuskie)

"Roksol Amber" Bartosz Szczepiński

Siennicka 3 lok. 46, Gdańsk, 80-758 (pomorskie)

Ryszard Przybysz ZŁOTNIK-JUBILER

Pocztowa 1, Nakło nad Notecią, 89-100 (kujawsko-pomorskie)

SAMUŚ MARCIN SAMUEL'S

Fryderyka Chopina 6, Pruszcz Gdański, 83-000 (pomorskie)

SILDAN DANIEL JANKOWSKI

CZARNY DWÓR 2A, Gdańsk, 80-365 (pomorskie)

SILVER STAR WERONIKA KACZMAREK

Kanice 46, Rzeczyca, 97-220 (łódzkie)

Sławomir Gajewski PH Kidstore

Przewodowa 139, Warszawa, 04-895 (mazowieckie)

SunflowerArt Józef Kubinowski

Sosnowa 11, Goleniów, 72-100 (zachodniopomorskie)

SZCZESIAK BEATA BIŻUTERIA AUTORSKA

PIŁSUDSKIEGO 16/24, Konin, 62-500 (wielkopolskie)

Teresa Żelazna-Kruła AMBERIA

bp. Dominika 45 lok. 7, Gdynia, 81-402 (pomorskie)

TY-LUX Tadeusz Murdza

Wolności 4, Jaworzyna Śląska, 58-140 (dolnośląskie)

WOJCIECH DEWÓDZKI PRACOWNIA ZŁOTNICZA

WIELUŃSKA 27, Częstochowa, 42-217 (śląskie)

ZAKŁAD ZŁOTNICZY BOGDAN PAJĄK

os. POWSTAŃCÓW ŚLĄSKICH PU- 7, Żory, 44-240 (śląskie)

ZAKŁAD ZŁOTNICZY KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK

Mickiewicza 105, Szczecin, 71-280 (zachodniopomorskie)

"ZB&ART" ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYK

HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 81/3 lok. l.108, Białystok, 15-003 (podlaskie)

Zbigniew Szwaba BURSTINUS ART

Bronisława Dembińskiego 35B lok. 8, Gdynia, 81-237 (pomorskie)

ZŁOTNIK CHRZANOWSKI BEATA KAWALEC

Opawska 21 lok. 2, Racibórz, 47-400 (śląskie)

Złotnik Grażyna Matusiak-Rutkowska

Zjednoczenia 7, Nowa Sól, 67-100 (lubuskie)

ZŁOTNIK-LOMBARD MONIKA FIRYN

WYZWOLENIA 1, Tczew, 83-110 (pomorskie)

Zofia Lisiewicz Biżuteria Autorska

Aleja marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 135, Łódź, 92-318 (łódzkie)

MOJA FORMA- MARIA FIJAŁKOWSKA

MARIACKA 46, Gdańsk, 80-833 (pomorskie)

JAN POMIANOWSKI Jan Pomianowski

JAŁOWCOWA 4, Goręczyno (pomorskie)

'ENZO' - Józef Soszyński

Promienna 7D lok. 6, Gdynia, 81-603 (pomorskie)

ZAKŁAD ZŁOTNICZY - ADAM SKORUPSKI

Warszawska 2, Przedbórz, 97-570 (łódzkie)

"AGAT" EDYTA KUCHARCZYK

Miedzianka 20, Chęciny, 26-060 (świętokrzyskie)

Marcin Grzywacz 'AGAT'

Wójta Radtkego 36/40, Gdynia, 81-355 (pomorskie)

Marzena Jędrasiak "AGAT"

Piotrkowska 271 lok. 7 B, Łódź, 90-457 (łódzkie)

AGMAT-ART KRZYSZTOF MISIAK

Trzebnicka 50, Wrocław, 50-231 (dolnośląskie)

ROMUALD ZIMIŃSKI "AKWAMARYN"

OSIEDLE WŁADYSŁAWA ŁOKIETKA 8C, Poznań, 61-616 (wielkopolskie)

IWANIAK EWA ALPEN-SPORT

CHOPINA FRYDERYKA 8, Lublin, 20-027 (lubelskie)

AMBER ABRAM MICHAŁ ABRAMCZUK

Brzegi 45, Gdańsk, 80-045 (pomorskie)

AMBER SŁUPSK SŁAWOMIR CHOWANIEC

Frycza-Modrzewskiego 13 lok. 2, Słupsk, 76-200 (pomorskie)

AMBER STYL JOANNA SZYMANIAK

Okrężna 12, Łomianki, 05-092 (mazowieckie)

AMBER SUN SŁAWOMIR CHMIELECKI

Otomin Różana 10, Gdańsk, 80-174 (pomorskie)

AMI BIJOUX MAGDALENA HEJNA

Geodetów 1, Poznań, 60-447 (wielkopolskie)

ANNA LIKSZO-PRZYWARA ANEX

GAIK 72, Kraków, 31-338 (małopolskie)

ANNA POMORSKA - KOWALCZYK ANIAART

Prawiedniki 56, Lublin, 20-515 (lubelskie)

EWA SOBOCIŃSKA "ARGENTUM-ART"

TORUŃSKA 56 lok. 10, Warszawa, 03-226 (mazowieckie)

ART. 7,WOJCIECH KALANDYK

PIEKARNICZA 7, Gdańsk, 80-126 (pomorskie)

ART BALTICUM MARCIN BEDNARSKI

DŁUGA 29, Gdańsk, 80-827 (pomorskie)

Art ego Mikołaj Kaczmarski

Kazimiery Iłłakowiczówny 21B lok. 8, Katowice, 40-134 (śląskie)

ART STUDIO Grzegorz Aftyka

Konarzyny 50e, Konarzyny, 83-432 (pomorskie)

EDWARD DROZDOWSKI ARTYSTA PLASTYK

KS IGNACEGO SKORUPKI 42A, Stęszew, 62-060 (wielkopolskie)

Dawid Duniec - Aurum

KOLEJKI LEŚNE 14 lok. 4, Hajnówka, 17-200 (podlaskie)

SŁAWOMIR CIURYS "AUTO-TECH"

ROBOTNICZA 22, Wrocław, 53-608 (dolnośląskie)

BALTPIER.PL JOANNA ŻABOKLICKA

DWORSKA 6, Gdańsk, 80-511 (pomorskie)

"BIASONA" Marek Bruzgo

Torowa 10, Sokółka, 16-100 (podlaskie)

BILIŃSKI DESIGN MARCIN BILIŃSKI

Płocka 16, Płońsk, 09-100 (mazowieckie)

JOANNA MORZUCHOWSKA BIŻUTERIA ARTYSTYCZNA

LEŚNA DRÓŻKA 19, Zalesie Górne, 05-540 (mazowieckie)

AGATA FRIEDMAN BIŻUTERIA AUTORSKA

Ludwika Narbutta 27 lok. 11, Warszawa, 02-536 (mazowieckie)

BLACK DIAMOND KAROLINA KSIĘŻYK

Feliksa Niedbalskiego 14 lok. 9, Gliwice, 44-121 (śląskie)